3. LEIJONA GP Hämeenlinna 22.6.2014
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-80 19 km (7 krs):
|
|
|
|
Sija |
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Aika |
1 |
Sauli |
Uusi-Kokko |
KaKa |
-2 krs |
|
|
|
|
|
M-75
19 km (7 krs): |
|
|
|
Sija |
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Aika |
1 |
Kyösti |
Myyryläinen |
P-Union |
-2 krs |
|
|
|
|
|
M-70
19 km (7 krs): |
|
|
|
Sija |
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Aika |
1 |
Juhani |
Katila |
Zeus |
-2 krs |
|
|
|
|
|
M-65
19 km (7 krs): |
|
|
|
Sija |
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Aika |
1 |
Pentti |
Salminen |
LaPy |
0:33:41,0 |
2 |
Matti |
Tanttu |
CCH |
0:33:48,7 |
|
|
|
|
|
N-16
19 km (7 krs): |
|
|
|
Sija |
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Aika |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N-30
19 km (7 krs): |
|
|
|
Sija |
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Aika |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N-40
19 km (7 krs): |
|
|
|
Sija |
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Aika |
1 |
Anu |
Pörsti |
PoPyKa |
0:34:58,1 |
|
|
|
|
|
N-50
19 km (7 krs): |
|
|
|
Sija |
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Aika |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
M-60
30 km (11 krs): |
|
|
|
Sija |
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Aika |
1 |
Timo |
Matikainen |
LaPy |
0:51:48,6 |
2 |
Rauni |
Eklund |
KW CT |
" |
|
|
|
|
|
M-50
30 km (11 krs): |
|
|
|
Sija |
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Aika |
1 |
Kari |
Kasanen |
P-P |
0:50:30,4 |
2 |
Kari |
Pajanne |
IK-32 |
0:51:20,9 |
3 |
Jari |
Kulmala |
IK-32 |
0:51:49,7 |
4 |
Heikki |
Suomalainen |
LaPy |
0:52:09,6 |
|
Ari |
Ekroos |
Zeus |
DNF |
|
Teuvo |
Färlin |
Akilles |
DNS |
|
Jari |
Valkama |
HlTarmo |
DNS |
|
Harri |
Hautala |
LUP-82 |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
M-16
30 km (11 krs): |
|
|
|
Sija |
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Aika |
1 |
Sampo |
Lahti |
KäTa |
0:51:36,1 |
|
|
|
|
|
N-18
30 km (11 krs): |
|
|
|
Sija |
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Aika |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
N-Elite
30 km (11 krs): |
|
|
|
Sija |
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Aika |
1 |
Laura |
Vainionpää |
P-P/Team Medilaser |
0:51:48,2 |
2 |
Kirsi |
Väinölä |
UP |
0:55:09,2 |
3 |
Outi |
Jussila |
P-P/Team Medilaser |
0:55:13,3 |
4 |
Katri |
Lehtonen |
Chebici-Isku Donna |
0:52:22,5 |
5 |
Maarit |
Mäntysaari |
TuUL |
0:53:52,3 |
6 |
Kati |
Jokio |
CCH/Racing Women Team |
0:53:58,3 |
|
Heidi |
Tähtinen |
CCH/Racing Women Team |
DNF |
|
Miimu |
Alanen |
P-P/Team Medilaser |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
M-40
41 km (15 krs): |
|
|
|
Sija |
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Aika |
1 |
Sami |
Hiltunen |
LaPy |
1:04:53,0 |
2 |
Asko |
Sneck |
HyPy |
1:05:41,0 |
3 |
Mika |
Tervala |
LaPy |
1:05:43,0 |
4 |
Harri |
Korpi-Kokko |
CCH |
1:05:48,0 |
5 |
Janne |
Elkala |
LaPy |
" |
6 |
Mikko |
Leisti |
CCH |
-2 krs |
7 |
Kari |
Alho |
TVC |
-3 krs |
|
|
|
|
|
M-Kilpa
41 km (15 krs): |
|
|
|
Sija |
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Aika |
1 |
Johan |
Nordlund |
PKK |
1:05:36,0 |
2 |
Veli-Pekka |
Laine |
TuUL |
" |
3 |
Antti |
Mäkelä |
CCH |
" |
4 |
Ville |
Kantola |
IK-32 |
1:05:39,0 |
5 |
Tommi |
Ikonen |
CCH |
" |
6 |
Tuukka |
Puuronen |
ACT |
" |
7 |
Ville |
Rantala |
TuUL |
" |
8 |
Antti |
Palonen |
PKK |
" |
9 |
Anssi |
Rinne |
IK-32 |
" |
10 |
Tuomas |
Tirkkonen |
CCH |
" |
11 |
Mikko |
Löppönen |
TuUL |
" |
12 |
Mikko |
Auvinen |
IK-32 |
" |
13 |
Antti |
Lehikoinen |
VP |
1:05:44,0 |
14 |
Ville |
Kantell |
HlTarmo |
" |
15 |
Seb. |
Kurtén Kainberg |
GIF |
" |
16 |
Jan |
Nyholm |
CCH/Cycle Center Team |
" |
17 |
Esko |
Lahti |
CCH |
1:05:48,0 |
18 |
Markus |
Koskela |
HlTarmo |
1:05:52,0 |
19 |
Jari |
Tarpio |
IK-32 |
1:05:58,0 |
20 |
Aki |
Sund |
RSP |
1:06:00,0 |
21 |
Kai-Mikael |
Alanne |
PKK |
1:06:05,0 |
22 |
Vesa |
Koivula |
KoiI |
1:06:23,0 |
23 |
Timo |
Laru |
CCH |
1:08:18,0 |
24 |
Lasse |
Rinne |
IK-32 |
1:09:14,0 |
25 |
Mikko |
Huotari |
TWD |
-1 krs |
26 |
Daniel |
Dobrin |
CCH |
-1 krs |
27 |
Ari |
Autio |
PKK |
-1 krs |
28 |
Tapio |
Viinikka |
HlTarmo |
-1 krs |
29 |
Markus |
Forsström |
IK-32 |
-2 krs |
30 |
Miika |
Salminen |
KoiI |
-2 krs |
|
Juha |
Parviainen |
ACT |
DNF |
|
Risto |
Saari |
ACT |
DNF |
|
Antti |
Korpi |
IK-32 |
DNS |
|
Antti |
Salonen |
Prologi |
DNS |
|
Jani |
Hallikainen |
ACT |
DNS |
|
Teemu |
Törmälä |
ACT |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
M-18
69 km (25 krs): |
|
|
|
Sija |
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Aika |
|
Ville |
Hirvenoja |
CCH/Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
M-Elite
69 km (25 krs): |
|
|
|
Sija |
Etunimi |
Sukunimi |
Seura |
Aika |
1 |
Jussi |
Veikkanen |
FDJ.fr |
1:43:44,0 |
2 |
Samuel |
Pökälä |
TWL |
1:43:51,0 |
3 |
Sasu |
Halme |
KorsKa |
1:44:49,0 |
4 |
Ben |
Carman |
TWL |
1:44:52,0 |
5 |
Mikko |
Paajanen |
TWL |
|
6 |
Oskari |
Vainionpää |
TWL |
|
7 |
Samuel |
Halme |
P-P/Team Medilaser |
|
8 |
Jarkko |
Niemi |
Chebici-Isku |
|
9 |
Tony |
Stoor |
JurVo |
|
10 |
Juhana |
Hietala |
CCH/Kivenlahden Pyörähuolto |
-1 krs |
11 |
Henrik |
Luostarinen |
TuUL |
-1 krs |
12 |
Lauri |
Siukola |
HlTarmo |
-1 krs |
13 |
Henri |
Salo |
CV/Finnfalz-Rush Racing |
-1 krs |
14 |
Niki |
Birling |
CCH/Cycle Center Team |
-1 krs |
15 |
Dylan |
Newbery |
TWL |
-1 krs |
16 |
Marko |
Leppämäki |
KoPy/Team Wattbike |
-1 krs |
17 |
Jesse |
Kaislavuo |
TWL |
-1 krs |
18 |
Juho |
Färlin |
Akilles |
-1 krs |
19 |
Kalle |
Laanterä |
CV/Finnfalz-Rush Racing |
-1 krs |
20 |
Jussi |
Nummikko |
Akilles |
-1 krs |
|
Arttu |
Malviniemi |
GIF |
DNF |
|
Joni |
Kanerva |
Akilles |
DNF |
|
Max |
Puttonen |
Akilles |
DNF |
|
Marek |
Salermo |
Akilles |
DNF |
|
Anssi |
Enqvist |
LaPy |
DNF |
|
Tero |
Kuusisto |
LaPy |
DNF |
|
Juho |
Lahti |
CCH |
DNF |
|
Mikko |
Aalto |
JurVo |
DNF |
|
Roope |
Nurmi |
TWL |
DNF |
|
Olli |
Koski |
V8/Team Continental |
DNF |
|
Sami |
Aura |
TuUL |
DNF |
|
Ville |
Heistman |
CCH/Cycle Center Team |
DNF |
|
Lasse |
Huovilainen |
CCH/Cycle Center Team |
DNF |
|
Jari |
Kemppainen |
CCH/Cycle Center Team |
DNF |
|
Mika |
Vilen |
CCH/Cycle Center Team |
DNF |
|
Riivo |
Schumann |
ExtremeSport (VIRO) |
DNF |
|
Aku |
Joentausta |
LaPy |
DNF |
|
Kim |
Mansner |
Akilles |
DNS |
|
Tommi |
Martikainen |
Chebici-Isku |
DNS |
|
Jari |
Vanninen |
CK Master |
DNS |
|
Henri |
Järvinen |
CV/Finnfalz-Rush Racing |
DNS |
|
Jouni |
Väinölä |
UP |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
|