Tulokset:

Final Results / Résultats finaux
Men Under 23 Road Race / Course en ligne Hommes U23
Race distance: 182 km
26 SEP 2014 - 13:00
Rank Name NOC Final Time
    Code  
1 BYSTROM Sven Erik NOR 4:32:39
2 EWAN Caleb AUS 4:32:46
3 SKJERPING Kristoffer NOR "
4 BENOOT Tiesj BEL "
5 ENGER Sondre Holst NOR "
6 FILOSI Iuri ITA "
7 BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando COL "
8 DAVIDENOK Ilya KAZ "
9 HERKLOTZ Silvio GER "
10 VAN DER POEL Mathieu NED "
11 SMITH Dion NZL "
12 LIENHARD Fabian SUI "
13 PUTT Tanner USA "
14 ROOSEN Timo NED "
15 PIBERNIK Luka SLO "
16 SILVA Joaquim POR "
17 EIKING Odd Christian NOR "
18 BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel ESP "
19 DOULL Owain GBR "
20 GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando COL "
21 TEUNISSEN Mike NED "
22 NIELSEN Magnus Cort DEN "
23 NYCH Artem RUS "
24 HOELGAARD Markus NOR "
25 KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi ERI "
26 LOPEZ Miguel Angel COL "
27 BOUDAT Thomas FRA "
28 MEINTJES Louis RSA "
29 TEUNS Dylan BEL "
30 OOMEN Sam NED "
31 ORAM James NZL "
32 LUNKE Sindre Skjoestad NOR "
33 DE BUYST Jasper BEL "
34 DAVIES Scott GBR "
35 POWER Robert AUS "
36 RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven COL "
37 MUHLBERGER Gregor AUT "
38 VLIEGEN Loic BEL "
39 DE TIER Floris BEL "
40 ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel ESP 4:32:59
41 BUCHMANN Emanuel GER 4:33:01
42 CHIRICO Luca ITA 4:33:15
43 PELLAUD Simon SUI 4:33:21
44 AIT EL ABDIA Anasse MAR "
45 ZEMLYAKOV Oleg KAZ "
46 REIS Rafael Ferreira POR 4:33:42
47 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar KAZ "
48 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix AUT "
49 GONZALEZ SALAS Mario ESP "
50 CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael DEN 4:33:50
51 MOSCON Gianni ITA 4:33:52
52 DAVILA Luis Enrique MEX 4:34:40
53 ZURLO Federico ITA "
54 CAMPOS Roniel VEN "
55 GODOY Yonder VEN "
56 FOLIFOROV Alexander RUS "
57 CARPENTER Robin USA 4:35:10
58 GODOY ORMENESE Caio BRA "
59 VERMEULEN Alexey USA 4:35:27
60 NIKA Iltjan ALB 4:36:25
61 SPENGLER Lukas SUI "
62 MARTINELLI Davide ITA "
63 MULLEN Ryan IRL "
64 VOGT Mario GER "
65 SCHIR Thery SUI "
66 SOLER GIMENEZ Marc ESP "
67 HAIG Jack AUS "
68 AYAZBAYEV Maxat KAZ "
69 JAUREGUI Quentin FRA "
70 LEVEAU Jeremy FRA "
71 GOGL Michael AUT "
72 DUNNE Conor IRL 4:37:50
73 NEILANDS Krists LAT 4:38:49
74 OWEN Logan USA "
75 GUERREIRO Ruben POR "
76 RYBALKIN Aleksey RUS "
77 BORISAVLJEVIC Milos SRB "
78 SPOKES Samuel AUS 4:41:13
79 LEDANOIS Kevin FRA 4:41:21
80 FERREIRA Ricardo POR 4:41:57
81 DIETEREN Jan GER "
82 KIRSCH Alex LUX 4:43:13
83 KUENG Stefan SUI "
84 BASKA Erik SVK "
85 OWSIAN Arakdiusz POL "
86 RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr BLR "
87 SCHONBERGER Sebastian AUT 4:44:27
88 KUSTADINCHEV Roman RUS "
89 EYOB Metkel ERI "
90 JABRAYILOV Samir AZE "
91 KATRASNIK Gasper SLO "
92 WARCHOL Bartosz POL "
93 POSTLBERGER Lukas AUT "
94 RAZINGAR Matej SLO "
95 KOMIN Aleksandr RUS "
96 LATOUR Pierre-Roger FRA "
97 PRADO Ignacio MEX "
98 NOVAK Domen SLO "
99 RAMIREZ Carlos COL "
100 KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw POL "
101 WILSON Jack IRL "
102 ZEPUNTKE Ruben GER "
103 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao GBR "
104 HOFSTEDE Lennard NED "
105 PETERS Alex GBR "
106 MANNINEN Matti FIN "
107 ANDERSEN Soren Kragh DEN "
108 GALEYEV Vadim KAZ 4:44:33
109 TESHOME HAGOS Meron ERI 4:51:03
110 KOROSEC Rok SLO 4:51:46
111 BALKAN Serkan TUR 4:53:03
112 VEGA SOLANO Jeison Elias CRC "
113 SHUMOV Nikolai BLR 4:53:26
114 SMIT Willem Jakobus RSA "
115 MRAOUNI Salaheddine MAR "
116 MANSOURI Abderrahmane ALG 4:54:06
117 YAHMI Abdenour ALG "
118 JULIUS Jayde RSA 4:59:39
119 PATTE Kevin RSA "
120 NDAYISENGA Valens RWA "
  MOLANO Sebastian COL DNF
  FLAKEMORE Campbell AUS DNF
  MEDINA Gerardo MEX DNF
  CLEMENTS Alex AUS DNF
  CHETOUT Loic FRA DNF
  TURCHI Luc LUX DNF
  GIMENEZ Carlos VEN DNF
  BROZYNA Piotr POL DNF
  ESTEVEZ SALAS Imanol ESP DNF
  McLAY Daniel GBR DNF
  MAIDOS Tilegen KAZ DNF
  BOHLI Tom SUI DNF
  KELES Fatih TUR DNF
  DASKO Mario SVK DNF
  SHALUNOV Evgeny RUS DNF
  LATON Eryk POL DNF
  FEIEREISEN Kevin LUX DNF
  WILLIAMS Tyler USA DNF
  DEBRETSION Aron ERI DNF
  PEDERSEN Mads DEN DNF
  RODRIGUEZ Jose Luis CHI DNF
  ASANOV Enver AZE DNF
  SOTO Andres VEN DNF
  NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco RWA DNF
  MALOVEC Lubos SVK DNF
  ISGANDAROV Tural AZE DNF
  GEBREZGABIHIER Amanuel ERI DNF