Tulokset

PORKKA- SM - Kortteli, 2013
M-Elite 57 km
1 3 Paajanen Paavo TWL 1:22:31,2
2 14 Nurmi Roope VCR 1:22:31,7
3 26 Lehtimäki Toni V8 1:22:33,6
4 17 Martikainen  Tommi KoiI 1:22:33,8
5 29 Koski Olli V8 1:22:34,0
6 7 Silfver Saku Zeus 1:22:34,5
7 43 Seppä Lauri TuUL 1:22:34,6
8 33 Miettinen Olli HyPy 1:22:34,8
9 4 Pökälä Samuel TWL 1:22:35,6
10 10 Laanterä Kalle TSV 1:22:36,2
11 39 Eklund  Erik CCH 1:22:36,3
12 16 Puttonen Max Akilles 1:22:36,8
13 6 Häkkinen Timo  TSV 1:22:37,7
14 12 Mansner Kim VCR 1:22:52,5
15 37 Hietala Juhana CCH 1:22:52,5
16 44 Färlin Juho Akilles 1:22:57,7
17 18 Niemi Jarkko KoiI 1:23:02,6
18 19 Teivaala Olli KoiI 1:24:14,9
19 27 Mäkelä Jouko V8 1:31:31,2
20 40 Salvanto Antero IK-32 1:31:31,2
20 20 Suokas Janne KoiI 1:32:31,2
20 24 Pesola Timo  KäTa 1:32:31,2
23 21 Holma Kari KoiI 1:34:31,2
23 22 Haapala Joonas KoiI 1:34:31,2
2 Kahila Ilari TWL DNF
5 Aaltio Risto TWL DNF
8 Salo Henri RSP DNF
9 Aalto Mikko JurVo DNF
13 Salermo Marek VCR DNF
15 Fingerson Eärendel VCR DNF
25 Göös Marko KäTa DNF
30 Järvinen Henri V8 DNF
34 Vilen Mika CCH DNF
41 Nieminen Tommi IK-32 DNF
1 Tiainen Sami TWL DNS
11 Stoor  Tony NCK DNS
23 Pyykönen Pasi KoiI DNS
28 Hokka Joonas V8 DNS
32 Onnela Hannu V8 DNS
36 Elmgren  Janne CCH DNS
38 Paajanen Esa CCH DNS
M-18 25 kierr 37,5
1 50 Henttala Niklas Akilles 56:59,1
2 51 Koski Lauri V8 57:12,3
3 52 Hämäläinen Arno TWL 57:14,6
4 48 Suvisaari Arttu Akilles 57:15,1
5 49 Hänninen Aleksi Akilles 59:00,0
45 Lepistö Waltteri PoTa DNF
53 Vainionpää Oskari TWL DNF
54 Luostarinen Henrik TuUL DNF
46 Keskinen  Juho PoTa DNF
47 Vierre Kimi P-P DNS
Naiset
1 72 Törmänen Rosa HyPy 47:19,3
2 69 Vainionpää Laura KaKa 47:19,8
3 60 Suvisaari Eveliina Akilles 47:20,5
4 66 Kansikas Sofia P-P 47:20,8
5 78 Hyvärinen Jaana IK-32 47:20,9
6 63 Alanen Miimu P-P 47:22,7
7 70 Pensaari Pia TVC 47:23,0
8 71 Miettinen Riina CCH 47:23,5
9 61 Nieminen Jutta VCR 47:23,9
10 62 Lehtonen Katri KoiI 47:25,2
11 67 Kansikas Jasmin P-P 48:22,3
12 79 Harju  Mirella TuUL 48:40,2
13 74 Syrjä Maija HyPy 49:19,3
13 80 Louhi Linnea TuUL 49:19,3
15 77 Räsänen  Karoliina HyPy 51:19,3
15 75 Salovaara Heini HyPy 51:19,3
64 Oksman Ainolaura P-P DNS
65 Kuusiluoma Anne-Mari P-P DNS
73 Korhonen Heljä HyPy DNS
76 Heinikainen Peppi HyPy DNS
N-18 19 kierr 28,5
1 202 Lahti Anna KäTa 49:16,0
2 203 Sarismala Eveliina P-P 55:16,0
3 204 Sarismala Katariina P-P 59:16,0
M10 3 kierr 4,5
1 102 Ahtosalo Matias KorsKa 08:27,9
2 101 Jesper  Lindberg SV 08:28,9
3 117 Källberg  Axel Kraft 08:43,2
4 103 Taskinen Tatu TVC  09:25,7
5 104 Lindgren Sampo TVC  09:57,1
6 100 Ingves Anton Kraft 10:24,9
N10 3 kierr 4,5
1 207 Ahtosalo Anniina KorsKa 09:08,1
2 208 Itäpää Milja P-P 09:11,2
3 206 Ingves Erika Kraft 10:25,0
4 205 Lindberg  Cecilia SV 10:33,7
N12 3 kierr 4,5
1 210 Taskinen Sonja TVC 08:29,1
2 209 Itäpää Milana P-P 08:32,1
3 212 Lindgren  Salla TVC 08:32,4
M12 5 kierr 7,5
1 106 Stenman Tino P-P 13:09,3
2 107 Hietoja Lasse PoTa 14:25,0
3 105 Lindgren Akseli TVC 14:25,2
N14 5 kierr 7,5
1 214 Suvisaari Vilhelmiina Akilles 12:50,4
2 215 Puskala Viivi CCH 12:53,4
3 213 Alanko Anni SV 13:30,4
4 216 Hirvenoja Venla CCH 14:23,2
M14 10 kierr 15
1 114 Kuusikoski Juho P-P 24:07,7
2 112 Santasalo Tomi P-P 24:08,4
3 109 Lukkari Sakari KorsKa 24:25,8
4 113 Kuusikoski Tuomas P-P 26:17,5
5 110 Lukkari Lauri KorsKa 26:18,3
6 116 Siivonen Olli TuUL 26:19,2
7 115 Laikola Elias P-P 26:20,2
8 111 Sillankorva Jaakko KorsKa 27:28,3
108 Juntunen Antti-Jussi KorsKa DNS
M16 10 kierr 15
1 120 Keloneva Aku OTC 24:07,3
2 121 Relanto Erik TuUL 24:07,4
3 122 Hirvenoja Ville CCH 24:08,7