Tulokset: KorsKa Pasi Juntunen

Bianchi-cup 18.6.2013 Korso, Vierumäki
Sijoitus Nro Nimi Luokka Seura aika
M8   1*1,4km=1,4km      
1 9 Jarkko Leivo M8 Korson Kaiku 12:52,0
2 11 Nuutti Toivanen M8 Korson Kaiku 13:29,0
3 4 Eetu Skogster M8 Korson Kaiku 13:40,0
4 8 Emil Ijäs M8 Korson Kaiku 14:29,0
5 16 Eeka Huttunen  M8 Korson Kaiku 14:39,0
6 2 Patrik Lankinen M8 Korson Kaiku 15:37,0
           
N8   1*1,4km=1,4km      
1 12 Emilia Ahtosalo N8 Korson Kaiku 15:26,0
2 10 Venla Leivo N8 Korson Kaiku 15:52,0
           
M10   1*1,4km=1,4km      
1 1 Antti Hämäläinen M10 Korson Kaiku 9:23,0
2 17 Matias Ahtosalo M10 Korson Kaiku 9:32,0
3 7 Konsta Räsänen M10 Korson Kaiku 10:33,0
           
N10   1*1,4km=1,4km      
1 14 Anniina Ahtosalo N10 Korson Kaiku 10:12,0
           
M12   2*1,4km=2,8km      
1 25 Valdemar Valo M12 HyPy 18:26,0
2 37 Antoni Koskiranta M12 HyPy 19:21,0
3 24 Mikko Öberg M12 Porvoon Akilles 20:01,0
  33 Veeti Vainio M12 HyPy k
  57 Joona Tuononen M12   k
  29 Daniel Ilime M12   k
           
N12   2*1,4km=2,8km      
1 20 Aino Hämäläinen N12 Korson Kaiku 20:40,5
           
M14   3*1,4km=4,2km      
1 32 Henri Nieminen M14 HyPy 22:38,0
2 47 Robin Bergman M14 HyPy 22:54,0
3 35 Roope Vainio M14 HyPy 23:14,5
4 51 Ilmari Haarala M14 Korson Kaiku 23:56,0
           
N14   3*1,4km=4,2km      
1 49 Viivi Puskala N14 Cycle Club Helsinki 24:27,0
2 41 Vilhelmiina Suvisaari N14 Porvoon Akilles 27:05,0
3 48 Venla Hirvenoja N14 Cycle Club Helsinki 34:05,0
           
M16   2*3,5km =7,0km      
1 467 Joel Bergman M16 HyPy 27:15,0
2 468 Ville Hirvenoja M16 CCH 29:12,0
3 466 Juuso Aapio  M16 Korson Kaiku 31:54,0
4 403 Arttu Sillanpää M16 HyPy 35:25,0
           
Avoin luokka 5*3,5km=17,5km      
1 26 Henri Ojala M TVC 0:52:59
2 19 Simo Sohkanen M HyPy 0:53:32
3 33 Samuel Halme M Team Medilaser 0:57:03
4 29 Sakari Lehtinen M HyPy 0:57:04
5 31 Pekka Visuri M30 CCH 0:57:08
6 9 Juha Leinonen M 0:57:15
7 36 Antti Kuitto M30 HyPy 1:00:03
8 6 Kare Eskola M30 Korson Kaiku 1:01:21
9 37 Timo Mustonen M30 KuopPS 1:01:52
10 21 Riivo Schumann M Fixus Sport 1:02:42
11 32 Mikko Alajoki M30 CCH 1:04:03
12 24 Jere Keskiaho M30 Korson Kaiku 1:05:26
13 2 Mika Myllynen M40 Porvoon Akilles 1:06:55
14 16 Esko Aapio M50 Korson Kaiku 0:53:49 -1
15 35 Jaakko Kangas M30 Korson Kaiku 0:55:50 -1
16 30 Antti Rantalahti M40 MTBCF 0:56:49 -1
17 22 Jere Karjalainen M30 Korson Kaiku 0:57:22 -1
18 7 Mika Vainio M40 HyPy 0:58:39 -1
19 15 Turo Nicklen Ha Espoo 0:59:55 -1
20 8 Noora Kanerva  N Korson Kaiku 1:03:06 -1
21 20 Suvi Perälä N Korson Kaiku 1:05:08 -1
22 4 Antti Vähälä Ha Korson Kaiku 1:06:12 -1
23 27 Seppo Hovaskala Ha 1:08:38 -1
24 3 Mihael Ilime Ha   0:55:20 -2
25 10 Cian Anrea Dho M40 Korson Kaiku 1:01:01 -2
5 Jouni Kytölä Ha CCH k
17 Jukka Bergman M40 HyPy k
18 Olli Miettinen M HyPy k
25 Esa Kortesjärvi M30 Korson Kaiku k
28 Pekka Jääskeläinen M Porvoon Akilles k