Kultainen Kampi 4-etapinajot, 1- osakilpailu
pe 7.6.2013 Klo 19:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tuusula,
MätäkivenmäkiKorson Kaiku |
|
|
|
|
|
Tulokset |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sijoitus |
Nro |
M10 |
2*3,0km =6km |
aika |
1 |
38 |
Matias
Ahtosalo |
Korson Kaiku |
11:44,0 |
2 |
39 |
Jesper Lindberg |
IF Sibbo
Vargarna |
12:09,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sijoitus |
Nro |
N10 |
2*3,0km =6km |
aika |
1 |
66 |
Anniina
Ahtosalo |
Korson Kaiku |
12:01,0 |
2 |
65 |
Wilma Aintila |
IK-32 |
13:40,0 |
3 |
64 |
Cecilia Lindberg |
IF Sibbo
Vargarna |
17:02,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sijoitus |
Nro |
M12 |
4*3,0km =12km |
aika |
1 |
30 |
Anton
Litvintsev |
CFC Racing Team
2013 |
21:45,0 |
2 |
32 |
Robert
Raasuke |
CFC Racing Team
2013 |
21:45,1 |
3 |
33 |
Waldemar Aintila |
IK-32 |
22:33,0 |
4 |
31 |
Linus
Ollikainen |
CC Picaro |
24:17,0 |
|
34 |
Oskari
Kolehmainen |
Cycle Club
Helsinki |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
Sijoitus |
Nro |
N12 |
4*3,0km =12km |
aika |
1 |
61 |
Jenni Karvonen |
Oulu Triathlon
& Cycling (OTC) |
24:22,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sijoitus |
Nro |
M14 |
6*3,0km =18km |
aika |
1 |
23 |
Juho Kuusikoski |
Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat |
30:36,0 |
2 |
19 |
Antti-Jussi
Juntunen |
Korson Kaiku |
30:36,1 |
3 |
24 |
Tomi Santasalo |
Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat |
30:40,0 |
4 |
15 |
Oskar
Maidre |
CFC Racing Team
2013 |
30:58,0 |
5 |
26 |
Olli Siivonen |
Turun
urheiluliitto |
31:05,0 |
6 |
22 |
Sakari
Lukkari |
Korson Kaiku |
33:22,0 |
7 |
25 |
Tuomas
Kuusikoski |
Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat |
33:22,0 |
8 |
16 |
Rihard
Remmelgas |
CFC Racing Team
2013 |
33:26,0 |
9 |
18 |
Valtteri
Wallenius |
Cycle Club
Helsinki |
33:37,0 |
|
20 |
Ilmari Haarala |
Korson Kaiku |
DNF |
|
17 |
Nuutti
Antikainen |
Cycle Club
Helsinki |
DNS |
|
21 |
Jaakko
Sillankorva |
Korson Kaiku |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
Sijoitus |
Nro |
N14 |
6*3,0km =18km |
aika |
1 |
55 |
Vilhelmiina
Suvisaari |
Porvoon Akilles |
31:34,0 |
2 |
54 |
Viivi Puskala |
Cycle Club
Helsinki |
31:34,1 |
3 |
52 |
Petra Rautiainen |
Cycle Club
Helsinki |
36:18,0 |
4 |
53 |
Venla Hirvenoja |
Cycle Club
Helsinki |
32:07,0
- 1 k |
|
51 |
Mathilde
Manuela Nigul |
CFC Racing Team
2013 |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
Sijoitus |
Nro |
M16 |
8*3,0km =24km |
aika |
1 |
7 |
Jonne Itkonen |
Cycle Club
Helsinki |
41:12,0 |
2 |
9 |
Aku Keloneva |
Oulu Triathlon
& Cycling (OTC) |
41:25,0 |
3 |
2 |
Aaron
Otto Stalde |
CFC Racing Team
2013 |
41:25,1 |
4 |
5 |
Erik
Mukk |
CFC Racing Team
2013 |
41:35,0 |
5 |
8 |
Ville Hirvenoja |
Cycle Club
Helsinki |
43:06,0 |
6 |
3 |
Alari-Fredi
Liik |
CFC Racing Team
2013 |
45:45,0 |
|
4 |
Arthur
Kooser |
CFC Racing Team
2013 |
DNS |
|
6 |
Karl
Mattias Koppel |
CFC Racing Team
2013 |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|
Sijoitus |
Nro |
N16 |
8*3,0km =24km |
aika |
1 |
42 |
Ele
Siimson |
CFC Racing Team
2013 |
46:35,0 |
2 |
41 |
Ebe
Siimson |
CFC Racing Team
2013 |
46:41,0 |
3 |
45 |
Cecilia Aintila |
IK-32 |
45,46
-1 KRS |
4 |
43 |
Greta
Savvest |
CFC Racing Team
2013 |
45:50,0
-1 KRS |
|
44 |
Kelly
Kalm |
CFC Racing Team
2013 |
DNS |
|
|
|
|
|