Tulokset: KorsKa

XCO KORSO 25.8.2013 Tulokset
Sijoitus N8 1*1,5km Klo 11:00 1,5km aika
1 100 Hilma Tuovinen  Korson Kaiku N8 09:12
2 112 Emilia Ahtosalo Korson Kaiku N8 09:31
3 101 Venla Leivo Korson Kaiku N8 11:10
M8 1*1,5km Klo 11:00 1,5km aika
1 104 Leon Puttonen  Korson Kaiku M8 07:38
2 102 Eetu Skogsten Korson Kaiku M8 07:58
3 106 Nuutti Toivonen Korson Kaiku M8 08:00
4 103 Jarkko Leivo Korson Kaiku M8 08:22
5 107 Patrik Lankinen Korson Kaiku M8 09:19
6 111 Iivo Jäntti Järvenpää M8 09:34
7 109 Niko Juntunen Hyvinkää M8 12:43
105 Mico Tuominen  TVC M8 DNS
110 Elmo Halonen Hypy M8 DNS
N10 1*1,5km Klo 11:00 1,5km aika
1 108 Anniina Ahtosalo Korson Kaiku N10 07:01
M10 2*1,5km Klo 11:00 3,0km aika
1 125 Matias Ahtosalo Korson Kaiku M10 10:50
2 130 Erik Halonen Hypy M10 10:55
3 121 Antti Hämäläinen Korson Kaiku M10 13:06
4 126 Oskari Heinikainen   CC Tailwind M10 13:39
5 123 Jaakko Granberg  Korson Kaiku M10 14:03
6 120 Aapo Heino Korson Kaiku M10 14:17
7 124 Joel Hara P-P M10 14:33
8 131 Markku Pulkkinen Team SC M10 14:40
9 132 Otso Väyrynen TVV M10 17:53
122 Emil Ijäs  Korson Kaiku M10 DNS
N12 2*1,5km Klo 11:00 3,0km aika
1 127 Aino Hämäläinen Korson Kaiku N12 13:30
2 129 Vilma Salmela  Korson Kaiku N12 13:33
3 128 Ella Levanen CC Tailwind N12 14:24
M12 3*1,5km Klo 11:00 4,5km aika
1 137 Niko Heikkilä Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat M12 15:02
2 138 Samuli Öhman HyPy M12 16:59
3 139 Veeti Vainio HyPy    M12 19:34
4 136 Eero Nokkonen  P-P M12 21:47
N14 3*1,5km Klo 11:00 4,5km aika
1 140 Kajsa Salmela  Korson Kaiku N14 16:50
2 142 Viivi Puskala CCH N14 17:46
3 141 Venla Hirvenoja CCH N14 21:20
N16 3*1,5km Klo 11:00 4,5km aika
143 Essi Koski Korson Kaiku N16 DNS
M14 2*4,0km Klo 12:02 8,0km aika
1 80 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Korson Kaiku M14 28:48
2 90 Tomi Santasalo P-P M14 31:11
3 86 Jere Hara     P-P M14 31:51
4 88 Rico Richartz  Team Kotikallio M14 32:17
5 84 Jaakko Sillankorva Korson Kaiku M14 32:28
6 83 Henri Nieminen  HyPy M14 32:36
7 91 Robin Bergman HyPy M14 33:04
8 82 Elias Laikola   P-P M14 33:21
9 85 Jani Parkkari Korson Kaiku M14 34:43
10 81 Atte Koski Korson Kaiku M14 37:19
11 87 Otto Mielikäinen  HyPy M14 39:18
M16 2*4,0km Klo 12:02 8,0km aika
1 97 Joel Bergman HyPy M16 29:23
2 96 Ville Hirvenoja CCH M16 31:20
3 94 Eemeli Raukola KangKi M16 33:45
95 Jesse Elo HHCMB M16 DNS
M 6*4,0km Klo 12:00 24,0km aika
1 4 Henri Ojala Team Skins/TVC M 1:15:19
2 1 Olli Miettinen Team Skins/Hypy/ROSE M 1:16:56
3 7 Samuel Halme Team Medilaser/P-P M 1:17:39
4 2 Simo Sohkanen Team Skins/HyPy M 1:17:53
5 8 Dani Härginen  Korson Kaiku M 1:19:33
6 6 Perttu Pärssinen Team Medilaser/P-P M 1:22:20
7 3 Jeremias Holmberg HyPy M 1:23:00
8 9 Teemu Uusipiuhari  Team Medilaser/P-P M 1:23:50
9 73 Jerry Oksman TeamSkins/HyPy M 1:25:45
10 10 Aki Kosunen Team Medilaser/P-P M 1:26:25
11 70 Pasi Pyykönen Koviston Isku M 1:24:23 -1
5 Valtteri Repo  Team Medilaser/P-P M DNS
N 6*4,0km Klo 12:00 24,0km aika
1 11 Noora Kanerva Korson Kaiku N 1:16:02 -1
2 14 Suvi Perälä Korson Kaiku N 1:18:14 -2
3 13 Sofia Kansikas Team Medilaser/P-P N 1:27:58 -2
12 Jasmin Kansikas Team Medilaser/P-P N DNF
M18 6*4,0km Klo 12:00 24,0km aika
1 17 Ville Huikuri KangKi M18 1:30:53
2 16 Markus Vuorela Porin Tarmo M18 1:31:14
3 15 Johannes Raukola KangKi M18 1:20:13 -1
4 72 Oskar Keurulainen HyPy M18 1:21:18 -1
M30 6*4,0km Klo 12:00 24,0km aika
1 29 Samuli Visuri CCH M30 1:18:03
2 66 Antti Kuitto Team Skins/HyPy M30 1:18:15
3 18 Antti Rantanen Kaupin Kanuunat M30 1:23:57
4 30 Arto Lehikoinen Team Probike/UP M30  1:24:35
5 22 Kare Eskola Korson Kaiku M30 1:24:44
6 21 Jere Keskiaho Korson Kaiku M30 1:15:29 -1
7 27 Petri Lindström TVC M30 1:21:17 -1
8 20 Jere Karjalainen Korson Kaiku M30 1:21:42 -1
9 62 Mikko Alajoki CCH M30 1:22:41 -1
10 25 Mikko Koivula Korson Kaiku M30 1:25:56 -1
23 Kari Veikkolainen Korson Kaiku M30 DNF
24 Kristian Ijäs TVC M30 DNF
26 Mikko Kupiainen MTBCF M30 DNF
28 Risto Parviainen Korson Kaiku M30 DNF
19 Ari Tölli Korson Kaiku M30 DNS
M40 6*4,0km Klo 12:00 24,0km aika
1 32 Jari Heinikainen  CC Tailwind M40 1:21:36
2 35 Pasi Pulkkinen Hypy/Team Skins M40 1:24:26
3 38 Timo Mustikkamaa Team Medilaser/P-P M40 1:29:23
4 33 Mika Myllynen Akilles M40 1:16:15 -1
5 34 Mikko Nokkonen Team Medilaser/P-P M40 1:16:00 -2
6 36 Paul Richartz Team Kotikallio M40 1:16:10 -2
31 Antti Rantalahti MTBCF M40 DNF
37 Petri Tuominen  TVC M40 DNS
M50 6*4,0km Klo 12:00 24,0km aika
1 39 Ari Kansikas Team Medilaser/P-P M50 1:24:59
2 40 Esko Aapio Korson Kaiku M50 1:17:50 -1
3 42 Pekka Sammalisto KangKi M50 1:21:30 -1
4 41 Jukka Lehikoinen TVC M50 1:25:39 -1
Ha 6*4,0km Klo 12:00 24,0km aika
1 64 Juha Leinonen Vantaa Harraste 1:19:33
2 69 Ismo Perttula PKK Harraste 1:25:12
3 61 Mikko Monnari Pilkanmaa Harraste 1:17:15 -1
4 43 André Fabig Porin Tarmo Harraste 1:17:55 -1
5 53 Mika Häkkinen CCEH Harraste 1:18:09 -1
6 60 Henrik Nykänen Koria Harraste 1:20:58 -1
7 59 Jimmy Doyle Polkulehti Harraste 1:22:14 -1
8 65 Lauri Lahti Lahti Harraste 1:23:28 -1
9 46 Eero Lemmelä MTB Järvenpää Harraste 1:23:49 -1
10 68 Mikko Kujala Tikkurila Oyj Harraste 1:26:10 -1
11 56 Sakari Hinkkala Kuhmalahden Kisa Harraste 1:26:44 -1
12 49 Jari Tuominen Ojankaivajat Harraste 1:30:17 -1
13 58 Jarkko Hakanen Vantaa Harraste 1:32:04 -1
14 44 Antti Laine MTB-Turku Harraste 1:32:42 -1
15 71 Erno Suominen TeamSlow Harraste 1:34:43 -1
16 67 Ville Knuutinen Espoo Harraste 1:16:23 -2
17 63 Mika Henttu Lahti Harraste 1:16:49 -2
18 48 Jalmari Kauhanen Lahti Harraste 1:18:55 -2
19 55 Pasi Aalto Harraste 1:22:14 -2
20 52 Marko Jäntti Järvenpää Harraste 1:27:30 -2
21 50 Jarkko Palorinne Harraste 1:27:55 -2
45 Atro Vehviläinen Harraste DNF
47 Ilpo Mikonmäki Rovaniemi Harraste DNF
57 Samuli Vanne MTBCF Harraste DNF
51 Juha Juosila Korson Kaiku Harraste DNS
54 Mika Vainio  HyPy Harraste DNS