Tulokset: Pekka Nikula

Vuelta Vantaa kuntotapahtuma 21.7

PERHESARJA 28 KM
1 Keskinen Matti Tapanila 1:08:50
2 Keskinen Tuomo Tapanila 1:08:50
3 Huhta-Keskinen Mia Tapanila 1:08:50
4 Bister Henna Vantaa 1:12:05
5 Marjavaara Sointu Espoo 1:18:21
6 Marjavaara Pieti Espoo 1:18:21
7 Tiilikainen Rona Porvoo 1:18:29
8 Wanhatalo Anniina Helsinki 1:32:25
9 Kerko Anna Helsinki 2:02:46
10 Halonen Kalevi Helsinki 2:02:46
11 Halonen Manan Helsinki 2:02:46
52 km
1 Audova Jaanus Eesti 1:18:07
2 Leppäaho Mika Varkaus 1:30:28
3 Suntio Joona Rantapyörä 1:31:28
4 Tyysteri Tomi SAPA 1:31:28
5 Kiljunen Pekka Mittasuora 1:39:38
6 Seppälä Juha Team Slow 1:42:08
7 Mäki Katja Tuusula 1:42:28
8 Leinonen Urpo Rekolan Raikas 1:42:47
9 Karhula Teemu Espoo 1:44:30
9 Tammiruusu Mikko MTBCF 1:44:30
11 Tenhunen Heidi UP 1:46:03
12 Holm Mikael Ösk 1:46:03
13 Björkvall Markus Espoo 1:47:43
14 Ahonen Markus Vantaa 1:47:53
15 Pollari Heikki Vantaa 1:47:53
16 Nurminen Laura Tervakoski 1:48:05
16 Soilu Pauliina CCT 1:48:05
18 Vikman Jyri Helsinki 1:48:23
19 Tuuri Timo Helsinki 1:49:24
20 Karinen Heidi Vantaan Pyöräilijät 1:49:26
21 Heiskanen Kirsti Kerava 1:50:00
22 Wahlman Sami Kerava 1:50:00
23 Orpana Kari Lahti 1:50:00
24 Keränen Keijo Paijala Athletics 1:51:46
25 Ari Martikainen/Nina Kilpiä Helsinki/ Tandem 1:53:23
26 Kauppinen Markku Vantaa 1:54:45
27 Laukkanen Hanna HyPy 1:55:28
28 Raulio Susanna SdF 1:57:23
28 Munnukka Satu SdF 1:57:23
30 Hirvikoski Anssi Vantaa 2:00:38
31 Saarni Tuukka Armonlinnan pyöräseura 2:04:14
32 Martikainen Jukka-Pekka Armonlinnan pöyräseura 2:04:15
33 Ropponen Pekka Helsinki 2:05:05
34 Sutela Terhi Helsinki 2:13:17
35 Ala-kokko Aki Armonlinnan pyöräseura 2:13:23
36 Loponen-Pollari Aija Kafa 2:18:51
37 Loikkanen Mika Lohja 2:35:45
38 Koskinen Sami Vantaa 2:35:57
39 Vienamo Elina Vantaa 2:36:12
40 Kylä-Lassila Johanna Vantaa 2:36:17
41 Shingler Sam Armonlinnan pyöräseura 3:12:02
Kuljus Ylo Espoontorin Pyörä DNF
Ritala Johanna RCT DNF
100 km
1 Järvinen Henri Team Visillatalot-Continental 2:28:33
2 Huovilainen Lasse Aviapolis Eliitti 2:28:33
3 Koski Olli Team Visillatalot-Continental 2:29:20
4 Vaahtera Riku Aviapolis Kilpa 2:29:20
5 Lawson John Aviapolis Eliitti 2:29:20
6 Rinkinen Petri Aviapolis Eliitti 2:29:20
7 Enqvist Anssi Kilon Osuus-Auto 2:29:20
8 Parviainen Juha Porvoon Akilles 2:29:20
9 Kuittinen Petteri Zeus 2:29:20
10 Rinne Anssi IK-32 2:29:20
11 Mansner Janne Porvoo 2:29:20
12 Hokka Joonas Team Visillatalot-Continental 2:29:20
13 Kaislavuo Jesse Lahti 2:29:20
14 Härkönen Jukka KoPy 2:29:20
15 Hallikainen Jani Porvoon Akilles 2:29:20
16 Kettunen Seppo IK-32 2:29:20
17 Kuljus Viljar Espoontorin pyörä 2:29:20
18 Leermakers Henricus Lappeenrannan pyöräilijät 2:29:20
19 Mäkelä Ville Team Neon Sport 2:29:20
20 Korhonen Olli Sala-Gym Lehtikangas 2:29:20
21 Hämäläinen Pekka Helsinki 2:29:20
22 Häkkinen Mika CCEH 2:29:20
23 Pekkarinen Arttu Helsinki 2:29:20
24 Koistinen Markus Cycle Center Team 2 2:29:20
25 Syrjä Santeri Klaukkala 2:29:20
26 Kunnap Janis Espoo 2:29:20
27 Mäkelä Jaakko Team Neosport 2:29:20
28 Malila Vesa Road Academy 2:29:20
29 Koskela Juhani Vantaa 2:29:20
30 Nyholm Jan Aviapolis Kilpa 2:29:20
31 Salonen Antti Prologi 2:29:20
32 Lappi Ari Zeus 2:29:20
33 Malin Kalle RCT 2:29:20
34 Köykkä Heikki Taipalsaaren Veikot 2:29:20
35 Tarpio Jari Vantaa 2:29:20
36 Junkkari Juha Lemminkäinen infra 2:29:20
37 Tiitinen Jukka Team Euromestari 2:29:20
38 Mäkelä Antti CCH 2:29:20
39 Syrjä Maija AHH Cycling Team 2:29:20
40 Korhonen Ilkka Helsinki 2:29:20
41 Lehtimäki Toni Team Visillatalot-Continental 2:29:20
42 Palonen Antti Kaupin Kanuunat 2:29:37
43 Karinen Robin Aviapolis Kilpa 2:29:40
44 Tenhunen Mika Vihti 2:30:55
45 Siiriäinen Pekka Cycle Center Team 2 2:32:12
46 Dobrin Daniel Cycle Center Team 2 2:32:12
47 Saarela Tero CCEH 2:32:24
48 Perrin Nigel Raisio 2:32:24
49 Sillanpää Tomi Parainen 2:32:24
50 Korpi-Kokko Harri Vantaa 2:32:24
51 Roselius Heikki Cycle Center Team 2 2:32:24
52 Lius Esko CCH 2:32:24
53 Töhönen Harri HePo 2:32:24
54 Raatikainen Tero Valkeakoski 2:32:24
55 Ahonen Jarmo Zeus 2:32:24
56  Savolainen Tomi Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka 2:32:24
57 Kössö Antto Helsinki 2:32:24
58 Aaltonen Seppo Road Academy 2:32:24
59 Ilves Ville Team Euromestari 2:32:24
60 Mattila Harri Järvenpää 2:32:24
61 Hakuli Tero Kaupin Kanuunat 2:32:24
62 Kokko Jarkko CCH 2:32:24
63 Miettinen Jarkko Team Relex 2:32:24
64 Manninen Tero Espoo 2:33:05
65 Sohn Ville Helsinki 2:38:10
66 Kyllönen Ilpo Koiviston Isku 2:38:10
67 Hiltunen Sami Vantaa 2:42:17
68 Oraskari Jyrki Prologi 2:42:39
69 Helenius Toni Helsinki 2:44:27
70 Lindholm Tuomas Järvenpää 2:46:18
71 Hyvönen Sebastian Vasurit 2:46:21
72 Paulinow Mikael Vasurit 2:46:21
73 Mies housut pun/must  Pyörä pun,  paita valk/sin 2:46:21
74 Katajisto Jukka Espoo 2:46:21
75 Kylmäniemi Heli 2:46:21
76 Martikainen Tuomas Sportfin 2:46:21
77 Miulus Tom HyPy 2:46:21
78 Lilja Jari PKK 2:46:21
79 Lundström Sebastian Ekenäs 2:46:21
80 Sergejev Dimitri Russia 2:46:21
81 Viitala Mikko Helsinki 2:46:21
82 Pohjola Jarkko Vantaa 2:46:21
83 Pirinen Hannu Pakkala 2:46:21
84 Törmälä Teemu Vantaa 2:46:21
85 Kokkila Kimmo ABB 2:46:21
86 Toikka Tero CCH 2:46:21
87 Aho Pekka CCPicaro 2:46:21
88 Törölä Esa Sipoo 2:46:21
89 Partti Antti Lohja 2:46:21
90 Forsström Markus HePo 2:46:21
91 Tinell Christian Aviapolis 2:46:21
92 Hellberg Samuli Itä-Helsinki 2:46:35
93 Wadenström Ralf SV 2:47:25
94 Pelkonen Tero Tuusula 2:47:43
95 Viitasalo Timo Espoo 2:47:43
96 Karpov Anton St. Petesburg 2:47:55
97 Koskinen Tommi Sportfin 2:48:30
98 Nieminen Antti Zeus 2:48:31
99 Vinberg Henrik LUP 82 2:48:31
100 Enholm Berndt Helsinki 2:48:31
101 Hatara Marko Tuusula 2:49:07
102 Kauppinen Marko Aviapolis 2:49:25
103 Fitzpatrick Hugh Helsinki 2:53:11
104 Nissilä Kari Kouvola 2:53:42
105 Tiihonen Juha Aviapolis 2:56:16
106 Qvick Niclas Espoo 2:56:16
107 Heino Mauri Cycle Center Helsinki 2:56:19
108 Eskelinen Timo Vantaa 2:56:36
109 Kinnunen Esa Espoo 2:56:36
110 Lehtonen Toomas Helsinki 2:56:36
111 Leskinen Juha Vantaa 2:57:55
112 Leponiemi Tero Helsinki 3:00:15
113 Routavaara Heikki HePo 3:02:57
114 Hallikainen Janne HePo 3:02:59
115 Lehtelä Marika Suusalonki 3:03:06
116 Uski Henrik Vantaa 3:03:06
117 Saari Heikki Espoo 3:03:17
118 Bergendahl Tommi SVEA 3:03:21
119 Nieminen Tiina Tawast Cycling Club 3:03:21
120 Sundström Jan Anodisointi Janster Oy 3:03:21
121 Ruuth Jukka Vantaa 3:03:25
122 Siiriäinen Lotta Aviapolis Ladies 3:03:25
123 Åvall Michaela Vantaa 3:03:25
124 Raveala Petri Fendomec 3:03:25
125 Pennanen Timo TT Sports 3:03:25
126 Pettinen Markus Team Relex 3:03:25
127 Välimäki Kai SVEA 3:03:25
128 Kiviluoma Ari 3:03:25
129 Kantele Eero Vantaa 3:03:25
130 Toivonen Johanna Helsinki 3:03:25
131 Manninen Pekka Helsinki 3:03:25
132 Colliander Veli HePo 3:03:25
133 Hilesmaa Kari HePo 3:03:25
134 Mies, Pyörä valk.Bianchi  Paidassa Flaminia/Bossini 3:03:25
135 Porkka Olli-Pekka Lahti 3:03:52
136 Varpelaide Jouni SVEA 3:03:53
137 Ekström Jarl Hepo 3:03:53
138 Parviainen Anssi Team Huntelaar 3:04:07
139 Vuorikoski Miikka JHPK Cyclist 3:06:25
140 Laino Tiina Cycle Center Team 3:06:25
141 Kukkola Jyri Helsinki 3:07:05
142 Ruokoniemi Mikko Espoo 3:08:02
143 Vestola Jarmo Vantaa 3:11:18
144 Österberg Kenneth Kirkkonummi 3:14:50
145 Ryhänen Kyösti Zeus 3:15:05
146 Laitinen Jarkko Vantaa 3:15:12
147 Häkkinen Anssi Bike Planet 3:16:17
148 Wendt von Klaus Vasurit 3:17:30
149 Ilves Lauri Akaa 3:17:30
150 Munck Johan Helsinki 3:17:32
151 Salminen Lasse Team Huntelaar 3:17:56
152 Birling Jari IK-32 3:18:12
153 Rouvinen Raimo/Hanski Merja CCH 3:18:15
154 Loova Romet Järvenpää 3:19:42
155 Cox David Helsinki 3:20:11
156 Kemppainen Susanna Aviapolis Ladies 3:20:11
157 Varmola Petteri Vantaa 3:21:10
158 Holmberg Nikke Akaa 3:21:12
159 Hiilosmaa Kari Vantaa 3:21:34
160 Koskinen Maija Aviapolis Ladies 3:22:28
161 Korvenkallas Katja Bianchi 3:24:30
162 Laurikainen Jussi Bianchi 3:24:30
163 Bister Esa Vantaa 3:24:30
164 Lehtovirta Mika Vantaa 3:26:41
165 Lankila Jesse Team Relex 3:26:50
166 Käkelä Matias Team Relex 3:26:50
167 Hämäläinen Markko Helsinki 3:27:56
168 Wallenius Susanna Neste Oil Helsinki 3:28:19
169 Johannesdahl Harri Helsinki 3:30:01
170 Penttilä Rami Tuusula 3:31:47
171 Vaara Ilkka Helsinki 3:34:54
172 Lönnqvist Martin Vantaa 3:37:17
173 Kaija Samuli Mäntsälä 3:38:05
174 Huttunen Saara Mäntsälä 3:38:07
175 Vestman Jussi Helsinki 3:40:12
176 Välkepinta Heikki Kaupin Kanuunat 3:42:46
177 Särelä Jaakko Helsinki 3:42:53
178 Anttila Harri Road Acanemy 3:44:08
179 Salonen Heikki Vantaa 3:48:34
180 Seppälä Eero Atletico Parosperä 3:50:35
181 Koski Maaria Espoo 3:51:04
182 Juvonen Johanna Järvenpää 3:54:02
183 Suvikunnas Timo Järvenpää 3:54:02
184 Kankkunen Sami Helsinki 3:55:27
185 Spiby John Helsinki 3:57:38
186 Ruoti Hannele Prologi 4:03:30
187 Björkbacka Teemu T:mi Antero Toivanen 4:03:47
188 Kuukasjärvi Jaakko Kaarina 4:04:21
189 Virta Tuomas Tampere 4:09:59
190 Virta Tuuli Helsinki 4:09:59
191 Pelanteri Simo Helsinki 4:24:21
192 Halttunen Markku Kerkonkosken Ketterä 4:27:06
 Varattu Aviapolis Eliitti DNF
Kantola Markus Tuusula DNF
Koimäki Hannu Vantaan Pyöräilijät DNF
Lehtonen Katri Koiviston Isku DNF
Ollila Markku Ilmajoki DNF
Veini Raimo Rantapyörä DNF
Vuola Ossi Focus Team Finland DNF