Tulokset

SFIM. Nykarleby 18.8.2013
Flickor  10   Tytöt 15 km
1 12 Ingves Erika Kraft 0:34:28
2 11 Lindberg Cecilia SV 0:39:17
Flickor  12  Tytöt 15 km
1 14 Aintila Wilma IK-32 0:33:39
Flickor  14  Tytöt 15 km
1 23 Suvisaari Vilhelmiina Akilles 0:25:43
2 22 Alanko Anni SV 0:26:01
Pojkar  10  Pojat 15 km
1 18 Lindberg Jesper SV 0:29:53
2 17 Källberg Axel Kraft 0:30:40
3 16 Ingves Anton Kraft 0:36:18
Pojkar  12  Pojat 15 km
1 20 Aintila Waldemar IK-32 0:27:46
2 19 Sigg Lukas Kraft 0:30:31
Pojkar  14  Pojat 15 km
1 29 Tunkkari Ilmari GIF 0:25:42
2 28 Nordström Joakim Akilles 0:25:43
3 27 Sigg Felix Kraft 0:26:03
Pojkar  16  Pojat 43 km
1 34 Nordström Jonas Akilles 1:10:07
2 33 Granlund Jonas NCK 1:15:16
3 32 Sundqvist Benjamin NCK 1:16:33
Flickor  16  Tytöt 43 km
1 25 Aintila Cecilia IK-32 1:22:53
Damer  18  Naiset 43 km
1 31 Lemberg Laura NCK 1:22:53
Damer  40   Naiset 43 km
1 120 Klemola Maria GIF 1:17:29
Damer   Naiset 65 km
1 41 Pynnönen Riikka IK-32 1:50:30
2 40 Suvisaari Eveliina Akilles 1:53:25
3 38 Vahtera Mirka IK-32 1:53:25
4 43 Löfstedt Jenny NCK 1:53:29
5 39 Nokso-Koivisto Anna IK-32 2:09:30
36 Grönlund Lotta NCK dns
42 Löw Ida NCK dns
Elit 101 km
1 112 Ahlroos Pasi IK-32 2:32:57
2 111 Aaltonen Olli IK-32 2:37:12
3 110 Nurminen Janne IK-32 2:40:18
4 109 Salvanto Antero IK-32 2:40:27
5 116 Pikkarainen Timo GIF 2:41:24
6 113 Hirvonen Keijo IK-32 2:41:25
7 104 Eriksson Rasmus NCK 2:41:26
8 115 Väänänen Kaj NCK 2:41:26
9 118 Kurtén-Kainberg Sebastian GIF 2:41:34
108 Reponen Ville-Pekka IK-32 dnf
114 Backlund Kenneth NCK dns
117 Autio Jani GIF dns
U-23 101 km
1 105 Puttonen Max Akilles 2:32:54
2 106 Mattsson Petter NCK/Rose 2:46:11
103 Påhls Alexander CK Triton dns
Herrar  18  Miehet 101 km
1 53 Henttala Niklas Akilles 2:32:58
2 52 Hänninen Aleksi Akilles 2:33:25
3 48 Kanerva Joni Akilles 2:33:36
4 51 Vainionpää Oskari TWL 2:33:50
5 49 Tunkkari Antto GIF 2:41:24
6 50 Hämäläinen Arno TWL 2:41:24
7 47 Malviniemi Arttu GIF 2:41:27
46 Suvisaari Arttu Akilles dnf
101 km
Herrar  30  Miehet 101 km
1 93 Keituri Anders NCK 2:39:34
2 91 Kettunen Seppo IK-32 2:39:37
3 88 Valkonen Jere IK-32 2:39:37
4 90 Östman Peter NCK 2:39:37
5 89 Laine Ilari IK-32 2:39:37
6 94 Jernström Johnny NCK 2:39:37
7 92 Riska Kennet NCK 2:39:39
8 95 Stenmark Mattias NCK 2:45:10
Herrar   40  Miehet 101 km
1 78 Parkkinen Markus NCK 2:39:26
2 81 Sundstedt Ralf GIF 2:39:26
3 73 Nieminen Tommi IK-32 2:39:32
4 62 Pajanne Kari IK-32 2:39:33
5 71 Niemelä Jari Kraft 2:39:35
6 79 Keituri Johan NCK 2:39:36
7 83 Klemola Toni GIF 2:39:36
8 76 Losvik Lars NCK 2:39:37
9 69 Kronqvist Cay NCK 2:39:37
10 72 Härtull Ulf CK Triton 2:39:39
11 77 Kuusisto Ari IK-32 2:39:39
12 75 Kantola Christian CK Triton 2:39:40
13 74 Back Robert NCK 2:39:41
14 80 Lindgren Patrik NCK 2:39:43
15 84 Svenfelt Alf GIF 2:39:44
82 Grahn Janne GIF dnf
Herrar  50  Miehet 101 km
1 56 Kulmala Jari IK-32 2:39:37
2 63 Löw Dan-Anders Gif 2:39:37
3 61 Vikars Stig-Erik Kraft 2:39:37
4 66 Groundstroem Tommi IK-32 2:39:40
5 54 Panula Kari CK Triton 2:39:41
6 64 Storbacka Tony Gif 2:39:43
7 59 Linde Jan NCK 2:39:44
8 65 Riiki Hannu Kraft 2:39:45
57 Iivonen Iikka Kraft dns
67 Strömberg Harry IK-32 dns
Borgå Energi vandringspris IK-32 .59 p
Akilles .43 p
NCK .13 p
TWL .7 p
Gif .4 p