Tulokset |
SFIM. Nykarleby 17-18.2013 | ||||
Tempo | ||||
N-10 | 7,6 km | |||
1 | 11 | Lindberg Cecilia | SV | 17:10,9 |
2 | 12 | Ingves Erika | Kraft | 17:24,5 |
N-12 | 7,6 km | |||
1 | 14 | Aintila Wilma | IK-32 | 17:04,7 |
M-10 | 7,6 km | |||
1 | 18 | Lindberg Jesper | SV | 14:19,8 |
2 | 17 | Källberg Axel | Kraft | 15:29,5 |
3 | 16 | Ingves Anton | Kraft | 17:07,8 |
M-12 | 7,6 km | |||
1 | 20 | Aintila Waldemar | IK-32 | 13:15,3 |
2 | 19 | Sigg Lukas | Kraft | 14:19,5 |
N-14 | 14,6 km | |||
1 | 23 | Suvisaari Vilhelmiina | Akilles | 25:09,8 |
2 | 22 | Alanko Anni | SV | 26:52,7 |
N-16 | 14,6 km | |||
1 | 25 | Aintila Cecilia | IK-32 | 25:38,3 |
M-14 | 14,6 km | |||
1 | 29 | Tunkkari Ilmari | GIF | 23:35,9 |
2 | 28 | Nordström Joakim | Akilles | 24:34,2 |
3 | 27 | Sigg Felix | Kraft | 28:13,2 |
N-18 | 14,6 km | |||
1 | 31 | Lemberg Laura | NCK | 28:02,8 |
M-16 | 14,6 km | |||
1 | 34 | Nordström Jonas | Akilles | 21:34,0 |
2 | 33 | Granlund Jonas | NCK | 24:04,5 |
3 | 32 | Sundqvist Benjamin | NCK | 25:48,1 |
N | 21,2 km | |||
1 | 41 | Pynnönen Riikka | IK-32 | 32:04,1 |
2 | 38 | Vahtera Mirka | IK-32 | 34:14,7 |
3 | 40 | Suvisaari Eveliina | Akilles | 34:31,6 |
4 | 39 | Nokso-Koivisto Anna | IK-32 | 36:46,1 |
M-18 | 21,2 km | |||
1 | 53 | Henttala Niklas | Akilles | 28:10,7 |
2 | 51 | Vainionpää Oskari | TWL | 29:22,4 |
3 | 52 | Hänninen Aleksi | Akilles | 29:40,0 |
4 | 48 | Kanerva Joni | Akilles | 29:42,0 |
5 | 50 | Hämäläinen Arno | TWL | 30:07,8 |
6 | 46 | Suvisaari Arttu | Akilles | 30:42,9 |
7 | 49 | Tunkkari Antto | GIF | 30:54,2 |
8 | 47 | Malviniemi Arttu | GIF | 35:05,0 |
M-50 | 33,2 km | |||
1 | 62 | Pajanne Kari | IK-32 | 45:22,0 |
2 | 60 | Riddar Harry | Kraft | 45:45,8 |
3 | 59 | Linde Jan | NCK | 47:19,0 |
4 | 61 | Vikars Stig-Erik | Kraft | 47:46,9 |
5 | 56 | Kulmala Jari | IK-32 | 50:10,2 |
6 | 57 | Iivonen Ilkka | Kraft | 50:18,9 |
M-40 | 33,2 km | |||
1 | 73 | Nieminen Tommi | IK-32 | 46:15,9 |
2 | 76 | Losvik Lars | NCK | 46:55,3 |
3 | 74 | Back Robert | NCK | 49:31,7 |
4 | 71 | Niemelä Jari | Kraft | 50:42,3 |
5 | 77 | Kuusisto Ari | IK-32 | 52:23,5 |
6 | 69 | Kronqvist Cay | NCK | 53:03,3 |
7 | 72 | Härtull Ulf | CK Triton | 54:10,7 |
8 | 75 | Kantola Christian | CK Triton | 54:35,2 |
M-30 | 33,2 km | |||
1 | 89 | Laine Ilari | IK-32 | 48:22,8 |
2 | 91 | Kettunen Seppo | IK-32 | 48:37,0 |
3 | 87 | Hirvonen Keijo | IK-32 | 48:47,7 |
4 | 90 | Östman Peter | NCK | 50:38,9 |
5 | 88 | Valkonen Jere | IK-32 | 53:35,3 |
U-23 | 33,2 km | |||
1 | 105 | Puttonen Max | Akilles | 45:42,0 |
2 | 102 | Nysten Patrik | NCK | 51:43,4 |
ELIT | 33,2 km | |||
1 | 112 | Ahlroos Pasi | IK-32 | 43:17,7 |
2 | 111 | Aaltonen Olli | IK-32 | 44:10,6 |
3 | 110 | Nurminen Janne | IK-32 | 44:22,3 |
4 | 109 | Salvanto Antero | IK-32 | 45:53,1 |
5 | 104 | Eriksson Rasmus | NCK | 47:18,2 |
6 | 108 | Reponen Ville-Pekka | IK-32 | 48:34,1 |