20. Satakunnan Ajot, PROLOGI 1,7 km | |||
Koiviston Isku, Ulvila 4.5.2013 | |||
Sija | Nimi | Seura / Team | Aika |
M-elite | |||
1 | Pökälä Samuel | TWD-Länken | 02:25,5 |
2 | Saarinen Juho | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 02:27,3 |
3 | Rissanen Jarmo | KuSo Team Scorpion | 02:29,3 |
4 | Järvinen Henri | Visillatalot-Continental | 02:31,0 |
5 | Salermo Marek | Team Velocitor | 02:31,5 |
6 | Priha Matti | Cycle Center Team | 02:31,9 |
7 | Kananen Kimmo | Team Velocitor | 02:33,8 |
8 | Loukkola Joni | Porin Pyörä-Karhut | 02:34,3 |
9 | Kahila Ilari | TWD-Länken | 02:35,0 |
9 | Niemi Jarkko | Chebici-Isku Team | 02:35,0 |
9 | Aaltio Risto | TWD-Länken | 02:35,0 |
12 | Nurminen Janne | Idrottsklubben -32 | 02:36,0 |
13 | Huhtamäki Tomi | Team Velo Cycling | 02:36,2 |
14 | Koski Olli | Visillatalot-Continental | 02:36,6 |
15 | Nurmi Roope | Team Velocitor | 02:36,8 |
16 | Puttonen Max | Porvoon Akilles | 02:37,0 |
17 | Matsson Petter | Nykarleby Cykelklub/Rose | 02:37,3 |
18 | Hiltunen Ilpo | Turun Urheiluliitto | 02:37,4 |
19 | Mansner Kim | Team Velocitor | 02:37,6 |
20 | Torpo Lasse | CCH KTM-Team | 02:37,7 |
21 | Järvinen Timo | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 02:37,9 |
21 | Nummikko Jussi | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 02:37,9 |
23 | Nieminen Jari | Chebici-Isku Team | 02:38,6 |
24 | Toppari Jaakko | Nykarleby Cykelklub/Rose | 02:39,8 |
24 | Leppänen Petri K | Visillatalot-Continental | 02:39,8 |
26 | Hietala Juhana | CCH KTM-Team | 02:39,9 |
27 | Pusa Tero | Kouvolan Pyöräilijät | 02:40,0 |
28 | Kanerva Hiski | CCH KTM-Team | 02:40,4 |
29 | Liukkonen Juuso | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 02:40,6 |
30 | Nieminen Tommi | Idrottsklubben -32 | 02:40,7 |
31 | Ollila Jari | Tampereen Pyörä-Union | 02:40,8 |
32 | Arvo Tapio | Turun Urheiluliitto | 02:40,9 |
33 | Teivaala Olli | Chebici-Isku Team | 02:41,3 |
34 | Jutila Juuso | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 02:41,5 |
35 | Mäkelä Jouko | Visillatalot-Continental | 02:42,5 |
36 | Heistman Ville | Cycle Center Team | 02:42,8 |
37 | Pyykönen Pasi | Koiviston Isku | 02:44,8 |
37 | Hokka Joonas | Visillatalot-Continental | 02:44,8 |
39 | Hämäläinen Teemu | Kouvolan Pyöräilijät | 02:46,0 |
40 | Backlund Kenneth | Nykarleby Cykelklub | 02:46,5 |
41 | Färlin Juho | Porvoon Akilles | 02:47,0 |
42 | Laukkala Mikko | Turun Urheiluliitto | 02:47,3 |
43 | Fingerson Eärendel | Team Velocitor | 02:48,2 |
43 | Pesola Timo | Kälviän Tarmo | 02:48,2 |
45 | Ketola Jani | Turun Urheiluliitto | 02:49,2 |
46 | Holma Kari | Chebici-Isku Team | 02:49,9 |
47 | Lehtimäki Toni | Visillatalot-Continental | 02:50,8 |
48 | Salo Henri | Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät | 02:51,1 |
49 | Haapala Joonas | Chebici-Isku Team | 02:52,2 |
50 | Stenroos Jarno | Porin Pyörä-Karhut | 02:52,9 |
51 | Suokas Janne | Chebici-Isku Team | 02:54,0 |
52 | Vilen Mika | Cycle Center Team | 02:57,2 |
53 | Elmgren Jan | Cycle Club Helsinki | 02:59,7 |
54 | Lahti Juho | Cycle Club Helsinki | 03:00,8 |
55 | Martikainen Tommi | Chebici-Isku Team | 03:02,0 |
56 | Kemppainen Jari | Cycle Center Team | 03:03,2 |
Torpo Timo | CCH KTM-Team | DNS | |
Rossi Jussi | TWD-Länken | DNS | |
Onnela Hannu | Visillatalot-Continental | DNS | |
Kuuranne Jori-Pekka | CCH KTM-Team | DNS | |
M-18 | |||
1 | Hänninen Aleksi | Porvoon Akilles | 02:37,4 |
2 | Vainionpää Oskari | TWD-Länken | 02:41,3 |
3 | Hämäläinen Arno | TWD-Länken | 02:43,6 |
4 | Tunkkari Antto | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening | 02:46,0 |
5 | Suvisaari Arttu | Porvoon Akilles | 02:48,2 |
6 | Lepistö Waltteri | Porin Tarmo | 02:50,0 |
7 | Keskinen Juho | Porin Tarmo | 02:52,2 |
8 | Malviniemi Antti | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening | 02:56,7 |
M-Kilpa | |||
1 | Kähkölä Pekka | Oulun Triathlon & Cycling | 02:35,4 |
2 | Reponen Ville-Pekka | Idrottsklubben -32 | 02:37,2 |
3 | Pasanen Santtu | Tampereen Pyörä-Union | 02:38,1 |
4 | Aura Sami | Turun Urheiluliitto | 02:40,2 |
5 | Pajanne Kari | Idrottsklubben -32 | 02:40,4 |
6 | Jokinen Joel | CC Tailwind | 02:40,9 |
7 | Birling Niki | Cycle Club Helsinki | 02:41,2 |
8 | Lawson John | Aviapolis Cycling Team | 02:42,3 |
9 | Pohjalainen Janne | Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät | 02:43,1 |
10 | Huovilainen Lasse | Aviapolis Cycling Team | 02:44,4 |
11 | Joentausta Aku | CC Tailwind | 02:48,9 |
12 | Koskinen Tapani | Tampereen Pyörä-Union | 02:49,7 |
13 | Rantala Ville | Turun Urheiluliitto | 02:51,0 |
14 | Laikola Pauli | Tampereen Pyörä-Union | 02:52,4 |
15 | Varis Ilkka | Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät | 02:52,7 |
16 | Porkka Niko | CC Tailwind | 02:53,6 |
17 | Metso Risto | Idrottsklubben -32 | 02:53,8 |
18 | Färlin Teuvo | Porvoon Akilles | 02:53,9 |
19 | Setälä Mikko | Porin Tarmo | 02:54,1 |
19 | Tauriainen Mikko | Imatran Urheilijat | 02:54,1 |
21 | Viinikka Tapo | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 02:54,6 |
22 | Kuittinen Petteri | Pyöräilyseura Zeus | 02:54,8 |
23 | Laine Ville | CC Tailwind | 02:58,1 |
24 | Kallio Antti | Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät | 02:59,1 |
25 | Kantell Ville | Tawast Cycling Club | 02:59,9 |
26 | Kyllönen Ilpo | Koiviston Isku | 03:02,1 |
27 | Rinkinen Petri | Aviapolis Cycling Team | 03:02,3 |
28 | Kuusela Sami | Porvoon Akilles | 03:03,7 |
29 | Laine Jussi | Koiviston Isku | 03:04,8 |
30 | Kurten Sebastian | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening | 03:05,4 |
31 | Ahlbäck Börje | Wasa Velocity | 03:10,8 |
32 | Hartikka Pekka | Oulun Triathlon & Cycling | 03:11,7 |
33 | Ahlbäck Sven-Ole | Wasa Velocity | 03:12,3 |
34 | Hautamäki Samuli | Kälviän Tarmo | 03:14,0 |
35 | Enqvist Anssi | CC Tailwind | 04:02,6 |
M-40 | |||
1 | Elkala Janne | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 02:43,1 |
2 | Liekola Hannu | Kouvolan Pyöräilijät | 02:45,7 |
3 | Siltakorpi Jarkko | Joensuun Pyöräilijät | 02:46,2 |
4 | Susi Harri | Aviapolis Cycling Team | 02:48,6 |
5 | Rokka Juha | Koiviston Isku | 02:56,1 |
6 | Leisti Mikko | Cycle Club Helsinki | 02:56,9 |
7 | Mikkonen Jukka | Vantaan Pyöräilijät | 02:59,1 |
8 | Määttä Marko | Oulun Triathlon & Cycling | 03:04,6 |
9 | Koimäki Hannu | Vantaan Pyöräilijät | 03:07,2 |
10 | Kari Alho | Team Velo Cycling | 03:27,4 |
11 | Lutfi Parviz | Team Velo Cycling | 03:45,5 |
M-50 | |||
1 | Strömberg Harry | Idrottsklubben -32 | 02:48,0 |
2 | Vikars Stig-Erik | Närpes Kraft | 02:48,9 |
3 | Lepistö Jyrki | Porin Tarmo | 02:56,9 |
4 | Alhainen Harri | Joensuun Pyöräilijät | 02:59,1 |
5 | Vepsä Petri | Koiviston Isku | 03:01,3 |
6 | Saari Pekka | Koiviston Isku | 03:13,0 |
Elonen Kari | Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät | DNS | |
M-60 | |||
1 | Sallinen Kalevi | Cycle Club Helsinki | 03:04,3 |
2 | Lampioinen Kimmo | Koiviston Isku | 03:09,3 |
3 | Vaara Kari | Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura | 03:22,3 |
4 | Birling Jari | Idrottsklubben -32 | 03:35,8 |
M-65 | |||
1 | Salminen Pentti | Lahden Pyöräilijät | 03:00,9 |
2 | Tanttu Matti | Cycle Club Helsinki | 03:08,9 |
3 | Koskihaka Markku | Säkylän Yritys | 03:20,5 |
4 | Rintala Jukka | Porin Tarmo | 03:25,5 |
5 | Kari Veijo | Porin Tarmo | 03:37,6 |
M-75 | |||
1 | Munne Reijo | Kouvolan Pyöräilijät | 03:32,5 |
2 | Westerberg Bror | Pyöräilyseura Zeus | 03:51,3 |
M-80 | |||
1 | Uusi-Kokko Sauli | Kauhajoen Karhu | 04:58,2 |
N-30 | |||
1 | Jyräsalo Maria | Kälviän Tarmo | 03:34,8 |
2 | Kuusiluoma Anne-Mari | Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat | 03:45,0 |
N-40 | |||
1 | Pörsti Anu | Porin Pyörä-Karhut | 04:04,9 |
N-50 | |||
1 | Rissanen Tarja | CC Tailwind |
03:34,9 |