20. Satakunnan Ajot, etappi 1 KUORILAN AJO
Koiviston Isku, Ulvila 4.5.2013
Nimi
Sija M-elite 91 km Seura / Team Aika
1 Nurmi Roope Team Velocitor 2:09:25
2 Järvinen Henri Visillatalot-Continental 2:09:25
3 Koski Olli Visillatalot-Continental 2:09:25
4 Pökälä Samuel TWD-Länken 2:09:25
5 Puttonen Max Porvoon Akilles 2:09:25
6 Lehtimäki Toni Visillatalot-Continental 2:09:25
7 Laukkala Mikko Turun Urheiluliitto 2:09:25
8 Leppänen Petri K Visillatalot-Continental 2:09:25
9 Arvo Tapio Turun Urheiluliitto 2:09:25
10 Vilen Mika Cycle Center Team 2:09:25
11 Nurminen Janne Idrottsklubben -32 2:09:25
12 Färlin Juho Porvoon Akilles 2:09:25
13 Elmgren Jan Cycle Club Helsinki 2:09:25
14 Hämäläinen Teemu Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 2:09:25
15 Pesola Timo Kälviän Tarmo 2:09:25
16 Kahila Ilari TWD-Länken 2:09:25
17 Hiltunen Ilpo Turun Urheiluliitto 2:09:25
18 Hietala Juhana CCH KTM-Team 2:09:25
19 Niemi Jarkko Chebici-Isku Team 2:09:25
20 Toppari Jaakko Nykarleby Cykelklub/Rose 2:09:25
21 Teivaala Olli  Chebici-Isku Team 2:09:25
22 Hokka Joonas Visillatalot-Continental 2:09:25
23 Priha Matti Cycle Center Team 2:09:25
24 Matsson Petter Nykarleby Cykelklub/Rose 2:09:25
25 Huhtamäki Tomi Team Velo Cycling 2:09:25
26 Mansner Kim Team Velocitor 2:09:25
27 Kanerva Hiski CCH KTM-Team 2:09:25
28 Heistman Ville Cycle Center Team 2:09:25
29 Kananen Kimmo Team Velocitor 2:09:25
30 Pusa Tero Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 2:09:25
31 Salermo Marek Team Velocitor 2:09:25
32 Salo Henri Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät 2:09:25
33 Lahti Juho Cycle Club Helsinki 2:09:25
34 Kemppainen Jari Cycle Center Team 2:09:25
35 Martikainen Tommi Chebici-Isku Team 2:09:25
36 Järvinen Timo Lahden Pyöräilijät 2:09:25
37 Rissanen Jarmo KuSo Team Scorpion 2:09:25
38 Saarinen Juho Lahden Pyöräilijät 2:09:25
39 Mäkelä Jouko Visillatalot-Continental 2:09:25
40 Nummikko Jussi Lahden Pyöräilijät 2:09:25
41 Nieminen Jari Chebici-Isku Team 2:09:25
42 Backlund Kenneth Nykarleby Cykelklub 2:09:25
43 Loukkola Joni Porin Pyörä-Karhut 2:09:38
44 Holma Kari Chebici-Isku Team 2:09:38
45 Liukkonen Juuso Lahden Pyöräilijät 2:09:38
46 Torpo Lasse CCH KTM-Team 2:09:38
47 Haapala Joonas Chebici-Isku Team 2:09:38
48 Ketola Jani Turun Urheiluliitto 2:09:44
49 Stenroos Jarno Porin Pyörä-Karhut 2:09:44
50 Aaltio Risto TWD-Länken 2:09:47
51 Fingerson Eärendel Team Velocitor 2:10:33
52 Jutila Juuso Lahden Pyöräilijät 2:29:25
Suokas Janne Chebici-Isku Team DNF
Ollila Jari Tampereen Pyörä-Union DNF
Pyykönen Pasi Koiviston Isku DNF
Nieminen Tommi Idrottsklubben -32 DNF
Torpo Timo CCH KTM-Team DNS
Rossi Jussi TWD-Länken DNS
Onnela Hannu Visillatalot-Continental DNS
Kuuranne Jori-Pekka CCH KTM-Team DNS
M-18 91km
1 Hänninen Aleksi Porvoon Akilles 2:09:25
2 Lepistö Waltteri Porin Tarmo 2:09:25
3 Tunkkari Antto Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening 2:09:25
4 Suvisaari Arttu  Porvoon Akilles 2:09:25
5 Vainionpää Oskari TWD-Länken 2:09:44
6 Malviniemi Arttu Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening 2:24:17
7 Keskinen Juho Porin Tarmo 2:40:06
Hämäläinen Arno TWD-Länken DNF
M-Kilpa 61km
1 Jokinen Joel CC Tailwind 1:31:38
2 Reponen Ville-Pekka Idrottsklubben -32 1:31:38
3 Birling Niki Cycle Club Helsinki 1:31:38
4 Pajanne Kari Idrottsklubben -32 1:31:38
5 Huovilainen Lasse Aviapolis Cycling Team 1:31:42
6 Lawson John Aviapolis Cycling Team 1:31:42
7 Pohjalainen Janne Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät 1:31:42
8 Kähkölä Pekka Oulun Triathlon & Cycling 1:31:42
9 Viinikka Tapo Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1:31:42
10 Kuittinen Petteri Pyöräilyseura Zeus 1:31:42
11 Joentausta Aku  CC Tailwind 1:31:42
12 Metso Risto Idrottsklubben -32 1:31:42
13 Färlin Teuvo Porvoon Akilles 1:31:42
14 Kantell Ville Tawast Cycling Club 1:31:42
15 Aura Sami Turun Urheiluliitto 1:31:42
16 Koskinen Tapani Tampereen Pyörä-Union 1:31:42
17 Ahlbäck Sven-Ole Wasa Velocity 1:31:42
18 Laikola Pauli Tampereen Pyörä-Union 1:31:42
19 Kurten Sebastian Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening 1:31:42
20 Kuusela Sami Porvoon Akilles 1:31:42
21 Enqvist Anssi  CC Tailwind 1:31:53
22 Rantala Ville Turun Urheiluliitto 1:31:55
23 Hartikka Pekka Oulun Triathlon & Cycling 1:31:55
24 Varis Ilkka Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät 1:31:55
25 Setälä Mikko Porin Tarmo 1:31:55
26 Hautamäki Samuli Kälviän Tarmo 1:31:59
27 Kallio Antti Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät 1:32:12
28 Porkka Niko CC Tailwind 1:32:15
29 Rinkinen Petri Aviapolis Cycling Team 1:32:39
30 Pasanen Santtu Tampereen Pyörä-Union 1:33:47
31 Laine Ville CC Tailwind 1:45:56
32 Laine Jussi Koiviston Isku 1:45:56
Kyllönen Ilpo Koiviston Isku DNF
Ahlbäck Börje Wasa Velocity DNF
Tauriainen Mikko Imatran Urheilijat DNF
M-40 61 km
1 Elkala Janne Lahden Pyöräilijät 1:31:38
2 Liekola Hannu Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 1:31:42
3 Koimäki Hannu Vantaan Pyöräilijät 1:31:42
4 Mikkonen Jukka Vantaan Pyöräilijät 1:31:42
5 Siltakorpi Jarkko Joensuun Pyöräilijät 1:31:42
6 Määttä Marko Oulun Triathlon & Cycling 1:31:42
7 Susi Harri Aviapolis Cycling Team 1:31:42
8 Rokka Juha Koiviston Isku 1:31:51
9 Leisti Mikko Cycle Club Helsinki 1:31:59
10 Kari Alho Team Velo Cycling 1:58:39
Lutfi Parviz Team Velo Cycling DNF
M-50 61km
1 Strömberg Harry Idrottsklubben -32 1:40:12
2 Lepistö Jyrki Porin Tarmo 1:40:12
3 Vikars Stig-Erik Närpes Kraft 1:40:12
4 Vepsä Petri Koiviston Isku 1:40:41
5 Saari Pekka  Koiviston Isku 1:40:54
6 Alhainen Harri Joensuun Pyöräilijät 1:46:05
Elonen Kari Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät DNS
M-60 61km
1 Lampioinen Kimmo Koiviston Isku 1:40:41
2 Sallinen Kalevi Cycle Club Helsinki 1:40:41
3 Vaara Kari Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura 1:52:46
4 Birling Jari Idrottsklubben -32 2:08:35
M-65 61km
1 Salminen Pentti Lahden Pyöräilijät 1:40:35
2 Tanttu Matti Cycle Club Helsinki 1:40:41
3 Rintala Jukka Porin Tarmo 1:52:436
4 Kari Veijo Porin Tarmo 2:03:00
5 Koskihaka Markku Säkylän Yritys 2:33:00
N-30 61km
1 Kuusiluoma Anne-Mari Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat 1:52:48
2 Jyräsalo Maria Kälviän Tarmo 1:52:52
N-40 61km
1 Pörsti Anu Porin Pyörä-Karhut 2:13:40
N-50 61km
1 Rissanen Tarja CC Tailwind 1:52:45
Sija Nimi Seura / Team Aika
M-75 32km
1 Munne Reijo Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 0:59:07
2 Westerberg Bror Pyöräilyseura Zeus 1:09:25
M-80 32km
1 Uusi-Kokko Sauli Kauhajoen Karhu 1:17:58