Tulokset: Vauhtilajien jaosto

Hervanta DH 30.6.2013
Paikka: Hervanta, Tampere
Järjestävä seura: TaBC
Miehet ELITE
Sija No. Nimi Seura Aika-ajo Kilpailulasku
1 36 Jari Karjalainen DHT 0:38,84 0:37,93
2 49 Aki Färm RMR 0:41,31 0:39,52
3 2 Visa Linnala KAF 0:41,04 0:40,28
4 41 Ville Ormo DHT 0:40,87 0:41,04
5 29 Mika Sukanen HyPy 0:40,68 0:41,33
6 78 Anssi Rajala MTBCF 0:45,63 0:41,76
7 4 Vesa Virta RMR 0:40,15 0:42,27
8 63 Mikko Iso-Järvenpää Pyörä-68 0:57,06 0:42,47
9 62 Santtu Nyman RMR 0:40,73 0:42,52
10 72 Aki Romppanen MTBCF 0:51,69 0:43,72
11 22 Samuli Mattila HHCMB 0:43,89 0:44,03
12 30 Arto Vähä-Antila HyPy 0:49,75 0:46,86
13 92 Iikka Salmela Tabc 0:42,53 0:49,79
14 32 Vesa Ulvila TaBC 0:40,64 0:50,10
15 3 Mikko Lampén HyPy 0:48,31 0:56,06
16 28 Riku Ketosara KAF 0:57,18 1:10,79
17 7 Joonas Savolainen DHT 0:38,92 DNF
M18
Sija No. Nimi Seura Aika-ajo Kilpailulasku
1 108 Mikael Rintala Hypy 1:02,75 0:40,91
2 101 Mikko Hänninen RidingJKL 1:01,61 0:41,58
3 100 Arttu Laine DHT 0:42,15 0:41,86
4 144 Valtteri Kainulainen HYPY 0:50,96 0:43,64
5 125 Janne Lampen HyPy 0:57,93 0:59,92
6 130 Pietari Viljakainen DHT 1:01,38 1:03,16
M16
Sija No. Nimi Seura Aika-ajo Kilpailulasku
1 205 Petteri Leivo HHCMB 0:42,58 0:41,73
2 238 Mikael Mustonen DHT 0:43,42 0:42,20
3 255 Atte Atrava TuSla 0:43,96 0:42,57
4 223 Tomi Miettinen SMTB 0:47,72 0:46,78
5 247 Eero Saarela RMR 0:56,51 0:47,95
M30
Sija No. Nimi Seura Aika-ajo Kilpailulasku
1 325 Karri Koskitanner KangKi 0:54,08 0:43,18
2 355 Jarno Reiman HHCMB 0:50,96 0:54,08
3 322 Jani Kuosmanen MTBCF 0:48,34 0:57,15
4 302 Jaakko Järvinen DVX 0:43,33 1:15,27
M14
Sija No. Nimi Seura Aika-ajo Kilpailulasku
1 468 Matias Laine RidingJKL 0:48,31 0:49,13
2 466 Matias Tuomela DHT 0:53,08 0:50,01
3 424 Robi Bergman DHT DNF 0:56,45
4 477 Henri Nieminen HYPY 1:07,26 0:56,91
5 414 Lauri Portti HyPy 1:03,31 1:00,60
6 470 Aaro Husso KAF 1:07,73 1:03,21
7 464 Luukas Klar RidingJKL 1:14,37 1:04,41
8 413 Patrik Numminen HyPy 1:10,65 1:12,35
9 484 Akseli Aula DHT DNF DNS
M12
Sija No. Nimi Seura Aika-ajo Kilpailulasku
1 500 Anton Metsärinta DHT 0:59,33 0:48,75
2 566 Patrik Bergman TaBC 1:01,06 0:59,02
3 565 Westerholm Tuukka HYPY 1:08,36 1:03,07
4 543 Onni Rainio RidingJKL 0:58,79 1:15,84
5 510 Peetu Haverinen DHT 1:31,35 1:18,12
6 525 Rico Bergman DHT DNF 1:18,33
7 523 Lauri Rantatorikka HyPy 1:52,09 1:22,53
Naiset
Sija No. Nimi Seura Aika-ajo Kilpailulasku
1 777 Katja Lähteinen TaBC 1:32,07 0:59,78
Harraste
Sija No. Nimi Seura Aika-ajo Kilpailulasku
1 803 Aki Salonen TaBC 1:04,81 0:48,31
2 802 Timo Järvenkylä KAF 0:50,23 0:50,27
3 800 Toni Arponen - 0:53,50 0:50,50
4 801 Kalle Lampinen TaBC 1:02,24 0:54,97
5 804 Aapo Soukkio TaBC 0:56,05 0:57,95