Tulokset:

Kreuzegg Classic 2013,   25.05.2013 Seite 8 von 14
Kategorie: 17  Bike Herren 1
(Sponsor: Tierklinik Au AG, Bütschwil)
Rang   StartNr  Name Vorname JG  Ort Club/Verein Zeit
1 89 Vastaranta Jukica 84 Rumlikon Medilaser-Spezialized 0:47:23
2 2 Looser Konny 89 Hinwil WHEELER-iXS Pro Tea 0:49:55
3 122 Alig Mathias 87 Vals calanda Racing Team 0:50:06
4 112 Rusch Hampi 84 Appenzell RMC Appenzell 0:51:11
5 30 Walther Michael 89 Wattwil Velothek-Kalag 0:51:27
6 1 Büsser Silvio 85 Rapperswil-Jona WHEELER -iXS Swiss-T 0:52:20
7 91 Obrist Fabian 91 Winterthur Stevens Zweiradsport.ch 0:52:30
8 47 Bolt Florian 84 Wetzikon ZH Sherpa Tensing - Pedale 0:52:53
9 111 Inauen Lorenz 89 Appenzell RMC Appenzell 0:54:23
10 57 Metzger Gregor 90 Waldstatt Motorama Holenstein Ra 0:55:20
11 34 Oertli Kilian 93 Schwellbrunn MTB Team Frifag-Gaetzi 0:56:18
12 56 Bösch Köbi 84 Wattwil 2-Rad Gabathuler 0:58:02
13 84 Zakovsky Martin 85 St. Gallen 1:00:54
14 131 Hollenstein Silvan 92 Mühlrüti SC Hulftegg 1:02:24
15 58 Brändle Matthias 88 Bütschwil Motorama Holenstein Ra 1:07:29
16 114 Ackermann Maddim 90 Wattwil 2-Rad Gabathuler 1:09:31
17 117 Paul Florian 88 Bronschofen LSC Wil 1:09:43
18 60 Gisler Marco 91 Libingen Motorama Holenstein Ra 1:10:13
19 125 Brenner Nicolas 91 Bichwil 1:11:05
20 27 Rüegger Hans 87 Winterthur Radwerk Marin Team 1:11:11
21 55 Koller Roman 86 Zürich duensten.org 1:12:34
22 132 Zuberbühler Urs 86 Oberbühren Züger Frischkäse AG 1:19:19
23 116 Wagner Elias 85 Lichtensteig TSV Wattwil 1:20:44
24 81 Marty Manuel 93 Bütschwil SC Bütschwil 1:22:01
25 13 Wielatt Matthias 84 Zürich duensten.org 1:23:39
26 133 Egger Silvan 87 Niederbüren Züger Frischkäse AG 1:26:22
27 101 Gmür Christoph 86 Bazenheid Moto Musso 1:31:14
28 40 Scheiwiller Dominic 84 Oberbüren Züger Frischkäse AG 1:38:42
29 38 Stäuble Philip 87 Bichelsee 1:41:21
Kategorie: 21  Bike Damen
(Sponsor: Sanba Schriften GmbH, Will)
Rang  StartNr  Name Vorname JG  Ort Club/Verein Zeit
1 3 Uhlig Bettina 87 Freiburg WHEELER-iXS-Team 1:02:49
2 88 Kallio Sonja 87 Rumlikon Medilaserr-Specialized 1:04:44
3 76 Rothweiler Maja 84 Moosedorf Thömus Team 1:09:20
4 134 Conradt Sarah 84 Zürich 1:12:59
5 8 Schläpfer Annelise 60 Halden Krapf Bike Wave 1:19:15
6 80 Ammann Rebecca 96 Riet 1:49:30
7 115 Forrer Rosi 69 Haslen SC Bütschwil 1:56:45