Tulokset: Ounaksen Pyörä-Pojat ry |
Luoston kortteli 26.5.2013 | |||||
Sijoitus | PSM-sij | Etunimi | Sukunimi | Seura | Loppuaika |
N08 3,6 km | |||||
1 | 1 | Ellinoora | Ojala | OP-P | 08:55 |
2 | 2 | Enni | Kuusisto | OP-P | 09:46 |
M08 3,6 km | |||||
1 | 1 | Aaro | Väyrynen | OP-P | 08:24 |
2 | 2 | Eero | Merenkukka | OP-P | 08:26 |
3 | Alexey | Smolkin | RUS | 08:58 | |
4 | Mikhail | Minnebaev | RUS | 09:40 | |
5 | 3 | Eero | Väyrynen | OP-P | 12:04 |
N10 7,2 km | |||||
1 | 1 | Metsämaria | Ojala | OP-P | 15:02 |
2 | 2 | Seliina | Manninen | OP-P | 15:34 |
N12 9 km | |||||
1 | 1 | Lumimaaria | Ojala | OP-P | 17:12 |
2 | 2 | Sirja | Perttamo | OP-P | 19:42 |
M12 9 km | |||||
1 | 1 | Aabel | Lehtoranta | OP-P | 15:23 |
2 | 2 | Niko | Heikkilä | OP-P | 15:24 |
3 | 3 | Tuomas | Mustonen | Cyclos | 18:38 |
4 | 4 | Olli | Kuusisto | OP-P | 19:22 |
M14 9 km | |||||
1 | Henrik | Joks | NOR | 14:27 | |
Simeon | Manninen | OP-P | DNF | ||
N40 9 km | |||||
1 | Synnove | Solbakk | NOR | 15:33 | |
2 | 1 | Kaisa | Ojala | OP-P | 16:29 |
3 | 2 | Irene | Väyrynen | OP-P | 18:56 |
N50 9 km | |||||
1 | 1 | Päivi | Hämäläinen | OTC | 16:38 |
2 | Galina | Kirienko | RUS | 20:41 | |
3 | Tatiana | Kulebyakina | RUS | 24:25 | |
N16 16 km | |||||
1 | 1 | Iina | Väyrynen | OP-P | 27:29 |
2 | 2 | Neea | Huikuri | OP-P | 27:44 |
3 | 3 | Minttu | Ojala | OP-P | 28:26 |
M16 16 km | |||||
1 | 1 | Severi | Huhtala | OP-P | 24:52 |
M harraste 16 km | |||||
1 | Samuli | Sulisalo | 24:58 | ||
M60 16 km | |||||
1 | 1 | Aimo | Jokiranta | Cyclos | 25:39 |
2 | 2 | Tuomo | Pelttari | OTC | 26:36 |
3 | Anatoli | Maslov | RUS | 28:27 | |
M55 16 km | |||||
1 | 1 | Timo | Riihiniemi | OP-P | 29:17 |
M18 24 km | |||||
1 | Niillas Strendo | Andersen | NOR | 32:44 | |
2 | Dmitry | Zhiznenko | RUS | 35:12 | |
3 | Artem | Ignatenko | RUS | 36:48 | |
Iiro | Väyrynen | OP-P | DNF | ||
M40 24 km | |||||
1 | Per Torleiv | Ravna | NOR | 32:44 | |
2 | Stein | Joks | NOR | 32:44 | |
3 | 1 | Esa | Mustonen | Cyclos | 32:44 |
4 | 2 | Petri | Pesonen | Cyclos | 36:16 |
5 | Mikhail | Smolkin | RUS | 36:46 | |
6 | 3 | Markku | Väyrynen | OP-P | 37:00 |
7 | Pavel | Samodov | RUS | -1 lap | |
8 | Dmitry | Minnebaev | RUS | -1 lap | |
9 | 4 | Mika | Ojala | OP-P | -1 lap |
M50 24 km | |||||
1 | Jarmo | Ollanketo | KäTa | 35:12 | |
2 | Igor | Straumanis | RUS | 35:12 | |
3 | Jury | Uzdyaev | RUS | 36:16 | |
4 | 1 | Keijo | Hongisto | OuTa | -1 lap |
M Elite/kilpa 24 km | |||||
1 | 1 | Marko | Törmänen | OTC | 31:29 |
2 | 2 | Kusti | Kittilä | OTC | 31:31 |
3 | 3 | Ville | Pesonen | Cyclos | 32:44 |
4 | Ivan | Selivanov | RUS | 32:44 | |
5 | 4 | Tino | Tiilikainen | OTC | 32:44 |
6 | Janez | Miklavzin | NOR | 35:12 | |
7 | Vladimir | Stasiuk | RUS | 35:12 | |
8 | Ivan | Lazarev | RUS | 35:12 | |
9 | 5 | Oula | Jokiranta | Cyclos | 35:12 |
10 | Valery | Vizer | RUS | 35:12 | |
11 | Jevgeny | Kuznetsov | RUS | 36:16 | |
12 | 6 | Iiro | Mäntyniemi | Cyclos | 36:48 |
13 | Andrey | Zakharov | RUS | 37:40 | |