Tulokset

Ikäluokka Suomen Mestaruuskilpailut
Säkylä 2013
Sarja M-65  75 km
No Nimi Seura
1 162 Pentti Salminen LaPy 2:07:59
2 163 Risto Hukkanen KoPy 2:07:59
3 160 Jukka Oksanen TVC 2:07:59
4 147 Matti Tanttu CCH 2:07:59
5 159 Eero Fält TVC 2:07:59
6 158 Veijo Kari PoTa 2:07:59
7 156 Markku Koskihaka SäkY 2:07:59
8 157 Jukka Rintala PoTa 2:07:59
9 154 Antti Nieminen Zeus 2:07:59
10 150 Esa Vainionpää KaKa 2:07:59
11 155 Tenho Hätönen PiKe 2:07:59
12 153 Matti Loukonen Zeus 2:07:59
13 149 Ulf Stenström CK Master 2:07:59
14 151 Timo Hirvonen Zeus 2:07:59
148 Lauri Nurkkala TWD DNS
152 Juhani Katila Zeus DNF
161 Seppo Hovi Union DNS
Sarja M-70  75 km
No Nimi Seura
1 166 Kalevi Leppänen TY 2:07:59
2 165 Matti Hyttinen Zeus 2:07:59
3 167 Jaakko Alalahti OTC 2:07:59
164 Taisto Candolin PoTa DNF
Sarja N-30  n.45  km
No Nimi Seura
1 177 Mirella Harju TuUL 1:18:38
2 175 Pia Pensaari TVC 1:18:38
3 174 Riikka Pynnönen IK-32 1:18:38
4 178 Maarit Mäntysaari TuUL 1:18:38
5 173 Anna Nokso-Koivisto IK-32 1:18:38
6 171 Anne-Mari Kuusiluoma P-P 1:18:38
7 176 Maria Jyräsalo KäTa 1:18:38
8 168 Riina Miettinen CCH 1:18:38
9 172 Jaana Hyvärinen IK-32 1:18:38
10 169 Ira Rissanen CCH 1:18:38
170 Kirsi Väinölä UP DNS
179 Jutta Nieminen Velocitor DNS
Sarja N-40  n.45 km 
No Nimi Seura
1 181 Anne Palm CCH 1:18:38
2 182 Anna Ronkainen CCH 1:18:38
3 200 Sanna Juujärvi RSP 1:18:38
4 183 Anneli Kymäläinen TVC 1:18:38
5 180 Sari Saantola CCH 1:18:38
6 185 Anu Pörsti PoPyKa 1:29:07
184 Anne Rautio TVC DNS
Sarja N-50  n.45 km 
No Nimi Seura
1 189 Tarja Rissanen TWD 1:18:38
2 187 Marja-Leena Loukkola PoPyKa 1:29:07
186 Aino Laurio CCH DNS
188 Tuula Rinkinen ACT DNS
Sarja M-75  n.45  km
No Nimi Seura
1 190 Bror Westerberg Zeus 1:26:34
2 192 Reijo Munne KoPy 1:26:34
3 191 Kyösti Myyryläinen Union 1:26:34
Sarja M-80  n.22,5  km
No Nimi Seura
1 193 Sauli Uusi-Kokko KaKa 0:51:29
2 194 Markku Puskala JU 1:01:28
3 195 Henrik Anthoni SV 1:09:21
Sarja M-30   n.120 km
No Nimi Seura
1 26 Lasse Huovilainen ACT 3:01:10
2 21 Ilari Laine IK-32 3:01:11
3 39 Jarkko Niemi KoiIs 3:02:34
4 1 Juhana Hietala CCH 3:02:34
5 44 Antti Mäkelä CCH 3:02:34
6 28 John Lawson ACT 3:02:34
7 22 Janne Nurminen IK-32 3:02:34
8 5 Timo Torpo CCH 3:02:34
9 31 Tomi Huhtamäki TVC 3:02:34
10 16 Juhani Timmerbacka OTC 3:02:34
11 11 Petteri Kuittinen Zeus 3:02:34
12 38 Tommi Martikainen KoiIs 3:02:34
13 7 Tony Stoor NCK 3:02:34
14 20 Seppo Kettunen IK-32 3:02:34
15 23 Anssi Rinne IK-32 3:02:34
16 33 Ville Juntunen SuKi 3:02:34
17 3 Jani Santanen CCH 3:02:34
18 14 Olli Korhonen SGL 3:02:34
19 12 Ville Kantell TCC 3:02:34
20 19 Keijo Hirvonen IK-32 3:02:34
21 13 Lauri Siukola HyPy 3:02:34
22 29 Petri Rinkinen ACT 3:02:34
23 25 Jere Valkonen IK-32 3:02:34
24 10 Jussi Hytönen Zeus 3:02:34
25 24 Lasse Rinne IK-32 3:02:34
26 43 Janne Pohjalainen RSP 3:02:39
27 36 Pekka Huovinen KäTa 3:02:39
28 30 Riku Vaahtera ACT 3:02:44
29 8 Tero Järvinen RSP 3:02:44
30 9 Teppo Einistö Zeus 3:02:44
31 35 Jukka Huovinen KäTa 3:02:47
32 4 Lasse Torpo CCH 3:02:52
33 2 Timo Laru CCH 3:02:55
34 41 Jussi Laine KoiIs .-2 KIERR
42 Markus Turunen Akilles DNF
15 Ilkka Korhonen SGL DNF
37 Sami Aura TuUL DNF
27 Ville Ilves ACT DNF
34 Pauli Laikola Union DNF
40 Kari Holma KoiIs DNF
202 Ville Pursiainen CK-Master DNF
6 Jouni Väinölä UP DNS
17 Pekka Kähkölä OTC DNS
18 Toni Lehtimäki Velo 8 DNS
32 Samu Ilonen TVC DNS
Sarja M-40  n.120 km
No Nimi Seura
1 73 Jouko Mäkelä Velo 8 3:02:25
2 66 Lars Losvik NCK 3:02:25
3 52 Erkko Salonen CCH 3:02:53
4 89 Janne Varala JuV 3:02:53
5 88 Mikko Aalto JuV 3:02:53
6 85 Timo Pesola KäTa 3:02:53
7 53 Hannu Koimäki VP 3:02:53
8 68 Mika Kukkonen ImUr 3:02:53
9 91 Janne Elkala LaPy 3:02:53
10 67 Kenneth Backlund NCK 3:02:53
11 77 Heikki Kärkkäinen ACT 3:02:53
12 76 Antero Salvanto IK-32 3:02:53
13 56 Mika Laiho RSP 3:02:53
14 63 Mike Miikkola JoenPy 3:02:53
15 65 Asko Sneck HyPy 3:02:53
16 93 Tero Kuusisto LaPy 3:02:53
17 70 Marko Määttä OTC 3:02:53
18 62 Jarkko Siltakorpi JoenPy 3:02:53
19 48 Esa Antikainen CCH 3:02:53
20 60 Ari Lappi Zeus 3:02:53
21 74 Ari Kuusisto IK-32 3:02:53
22 94 Petri Pesonen Cyclos 3:02:53
23 58 Mika Pihkoluoma RSP 3:02:53
24 92 Sami Hiltunen LaPy 3:02:53
25 87 Vesa Koivula KoiIs 3:02:53
26 59 Mauri Konttila Zeus 3:02:53
27 57 Sauli Laine RSP 3:02:53
28 47 Timo-Jaakko Toivanen Picaro 3:02:53
29 69 Jani Oravamäki OTC 3:02:53
30 95 Pedro Lopez Akilles 3:02:53
31 61 Jukka Tiitinen Zeus 3:02:53
32 84 Tapani Koskinen Union 3:02:53
33 51 Mikko Leisti CCH 3:02:53
34 45 Pekka Aho Picaro 3:02:53
35 82 Simone Lega TVC 3:02:53
36 79 Harri Susi ACT 3:02:53
37 49 Panu Vainio CCH 3:02:53
38 50 Tapani Haro CCH 3:02:53
39 78 Esa Laine ACT 3:02:53
40 90 Petri Forsman LUP-82 3:02:53
41 46 Jouni Ollikainen Picaro 3:02:53
42 55 Arto Vainionpää KaKa 3:02:53
43 83 Sami Mattila TVC 3:02:53
44 54 Jukka Mikkonen VP 3:02:53
72 Jari Lehtonen SPP-56 DNF
75 Tommi Nieminen IK-32 DNF
81 Teemu Jaakkola TVC DNF
64 Harri Syrjä HyPy DNF
71 Petri Knuutila SPP-56 DNF
80 Kari Alho TVC DNF
86 Marko Uusimäki KäTa DNF
Sarja M-50    n.98 km 
No Nimi Seura
1 111 Kari Pajanne IK-32 2:29:41
2 110 Jari Kulmala IK-32 2:29:43
3 117 Petri Vepsä KoiIs 2:31:01
4 115 Ilpo Kyllönen KoiIs 2:33:25
5 96 Markku Pulkkinen CCH 2:33:25
6 97 Reijo Kähäri UP 2:33:25
7 108 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 2:33:25
8 105 Esa Salonen PKK 2:33:25
9 113 Stig-Erik Vikars Kraft 2:33:25
10 120 Harri Alhainen JoenPy 2:33:25
11 106 Kari Kasanen P-P 2:33:25
12 104 Jari Lilja PKK 2:33:05
13 100 Ari Ekroos Zeus 2:33:43
14 201 Raimo Muhonen WVC 2:37:20
15 109 Tommi Groundstroem IK-32 2:38:54
16 112 Harry Strömberg IK-32 2:38:45
17 118 Vesa Käkelä Cyclos 2:38:45
18 116 Pekka Saari KoiIs 2:46:59
103 Markku Henriksson OuTa DNS
98 Jari Malmi WVC DNF
101 Oiva Lipsonen Picaro DNF
102 Keijo Hongisto OuTa DNF
107 Petri Oksman P-P DNF
114 Kari Elonen RSP DNF
119 Jouko Pussinen TWD DNF
M-55  n.98 km
No Nimi Seura
1 131 Harri Hautala LUP-82 2:33:25
2 124 Heikki Sundström Zeus 2:33:25
3 130 Rauni Eklund HlTarmo 2:33:25
4 133 Teuvo Färlin Akilles 2:33:25
5 128 Ole Blomback JU 2:33:25
6 123 Markku Piitulainen Zeus 2:33:25
7 99 Juhani Aherikko HTL 2:33:25
8 129 Samuli Hautamäki KäTa 2:33:25
9 132 Bertel Niemi LUP-82 2:33:25
10 127 Pekka Hartikka OTC 2:33:25
11 135 Kim Vepsäläinen TWD 2:33:25
12 125 Jukka Mäentaus SäkY 2:33:05
13 134 Arto Mäkilä ??? 2:36:45
14 121 Kari Loukkola PoPyKa .-1 KIERR
15 203 Juhani Torkkeli P-68 .-1 KIERR
122 Jarmo Ahonen Zeus DNF
126 Jan Linde  NCK DNF
 M-60  n.98 km 
No Nimi Seura
1 145 Timo Matikainen LaPy 2:32:16
2 137 Ilkka Kilappa CCH 2:33:00
3 146 Sven-Ole Ahlbäck WVC 2:33:25
4 136 Leevi Kivelä CCH 2:33:25
5 139 Johannes Leppänen CCH 2:33:25
6 140 Kari Vaara JyPS 2:33:45
7 141 Jorma Vuorinen SäkY .-1 KIERR
142 Matti Immonen SäkY DNF
143 Olli Paasovaara Cyclos DNF
144 Kimmo Lampioinen KoiIs DNF
138 Jaakko Tanskanen CCH DNS