Tulokset:

Stage 6
1. JOHANSSON Emma GEW 14:16:28
2. GILLOW Shara GEW 0:00:32
3. BRENNAUER Lisa SLU 0:01:31
4. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SLT 0:01:35
5. VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie WHT 0:01:36
6. SPRATT Amanda GEW 0:01:49
7. KUPFERNAGEL Hanka NGER 0:02:26
8. BRAND Lucinda RBW 0:02:43
9. WILLIAMS Georgia BPK 0:02:48
10. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek RBW 0:02:57
11. BECKER Charlotte WHT 0:03:22
12. KNETEMANN Roxane RBW 0:03:33
13. MAJERUS Christine SLT 0:03:54
14. SLAPPENDEL Iris RBW 0:04:31
15. CURE Amy NAUS 0:05:27
16. ZANNER Beate EMXX 0:05:32
17. SCANDOLARA Valentina MCG 0:06:53
18. GUDERZO Tatiana MCG 0:07:21
19. GRAUS Andrea 0:08:59
20. SULZBERGER Grace NAUS 0:09:06
21. HEATHER Taryn NAUS 0:09:58
22. BRULEE Latoya CZT 0:10:59
23. ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth DLT 0:14:35
24. COLLINS Emily WHT 0:14:41
25. GEBHARDT Elke NGER 0:14:46
26. CARRETTA Valentina MCG 0:15:28
27. SMALL-McNELLIS Carmen  SLU 0:15:34
28. DAAMS Jessie DLT 0:15:46
29. TROTMAN Reta EMXX 0:15:47
30. WORRACK Trixi SLU 0:15:50
31. BATAGELJ Polona NSLO 0:16:14
32. JASINSKA Malgorzta MCG 0:16:14
33. VISSER Adrie DLT 0:16:23
34. ROWNEY Loren SLU 0:16:26
35. JOHNSEN Ceclie Gotaas HPU 0:16:56
36. DE VOCHT Liesbeth RBW 0:17:20
37. VAN DOORSLAER Annelies CZT 0:18:05
38. SCHIFF Carolin EKLC 0:18:09
39. GUNNEWIJK Loes GEW 0:19:51
40. KASPER Romy DLT 0:20:17
41. WILES Tayler SLU 0:21:06
42. PINTAR Ursa NSLO 0:21:46
43. KERN Spela NSLO 0:22:10
44. POHL Stephanie NGER 0:22:28
45. ANKUDINOFF Ashlee NAUS 0:23:03
46. POLSPOEL Maaike SLT 0:24:51
47. KESSLER Nina DLT 0:25:52
48. FAHLIN Emilia HPU 0:29:37
49. KÖCKERLING Ronja EKLC 0:30:51
50. TAGLIAFERRO Marta MCG 0:31:18
51. GASS Daniela NGER 0:31:51
52. SCHWEIZER Doris BPK 0:32:28
53. SCHNITZMEIER Anna Bianca WHT 0:34:54
54. MUNDY Jessica NAUS 0:35:30
55. DOM Annelies CZT 0:37:52
56. PAUL Stefanie EKLC 0:38:46
57. AUBRY Emilie 0:40:13
58. ROWSELL Joanna WHT 0:43:08
59. WESSELHOEFT Benita EMXX 0:43:16
60. WEISS Sandra 0:44:11
61. HAMMES Kathrin NGER 0:44:20
62. MCCONVILLE Chloe NAUS 0:45:32
63. SOEK Julia SLT 0:46:47
64. MACLEAN Jessie GEW 0:48:46
65. NOVAK Alenka NSLO 0:54:57
66. KOEP Christina EKLC 0:55:22
67. ZRIMSEK Petra BPK 0:58:00
68. LAMBORELLE Nathalie 0:58:33
69. KLEIN Theres EMXX 0:59:42
70. ROGGEMAN Inge SLT 1:00:39
71. EDMONDSON Annette GEW 1:02:04
72. OTTEN Marissa CZT 1:06:45
73. EGGL Elena EKLC 1:13:18