Tulokset:

Stage 3 > Schleiz - Schleiz

1. JOHANSSON Emma GEW 8:33:19
2. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek RBW 0:00:11
3. ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth DLT 0:00:28
4. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SLT 0:00:36
5. BECKER Charlotte WHT 0:00:36
6. GUDERZO Tatiana MCG 0:00:36
7. SMALL-McNELLIS Carmen  SLU 0:00:38
8. KUPFERNAGEL Hanka NGER 0:00:40
9. SPRATT Amanda GEW 0:00:40
10. GEBHARDT Elke NGER 0:00:41
11. COLLINS Emily WHT 0:00:41
12. BATAGELJ Polona NSLO 0:00:41
13. GRAUS Andrea 0:00:42
14. JASINSKA Malgorzta MCG 0:00:44
15. WORRACK Trixi SLU 0:00:44
16. GILLOW Shara GEW 0:00:44
17. BRAND Lucinda RBW 0:00:44
18. CARRETTA Valentina MCG 0:00:44
19. SCANDOLARA Valentina MCG 0:00:47
20. MAJERUS Christine SLT 0:00:48
21. HEATHER Taryn NAUS 0:00:48
22. VAN DOORSLAER Annelies CZT 0:00:48
23. VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie WHT 0:00:48
24. KNETEMANN Roxane RBW 0:00:48
25. DAAMS Jessie DLT 0:00:51
26. SULZBERGER Grace NAUS 0:00:51
27. PINTAR Ursa NSLO 0:00:51
28. BRENNAUER Lisa SLU 0:00:51
29. TROTMAN Reta EMXX 0:00:55
30. WILLIAMS Georgia BPK 0:00:55
31. SLAPPENDEL Iris RBW 0:00:59
32. VISSER Adrie DLT 0:00:59
33. DE VOCHT Liesbeth RBW 0:00:59
34. FENNEL Esther EKLC 0:01:02
35. KERN Spela NSLO 0:01:03
36. BRULEE Latoya CZT 0:01:06
37. ZWICK Martina EKLC 0:01:36
38. VAN DIJK Ellen SLU 0:01:36
39. KASPER Romy DLT 0:01:54
40. ZANNER Beate EMXX 0:01:55
41. CURE Amy NAUS 0:02:01
42. WILES Tayler SLU 0:02:08
43. POHL Stephanie NGER 0:02:26
44. GASS Daniela NGER 0:03:23
45. ANKUDINOFF Ashlee NAUS 0:03:32
46. GUNNEWIJK Loes GEW 0:04:54
47. ROWNEY Loren SLU 0:05:23
48. JOHNSEN Ceclie Gotaas HPU 0:07:58
49. KESSLER Nina DLT 0:08:06
50. POLSPOEL Maaike SLT 0:08:06
51. SAARELAINEN Sari MCG 0:09:30
52. RYAN Carla CZT 0:09:30
53. SCHWEIZER Doris BPK 0:10:24
54. TAGLIAFERRO Marta MCG 0:10:39
55. AUBRY Emilie 0:10:45
56. KÖCKERLING Ronja EKLC 0:10:48
57. FAHLIN Emilia HPU 0:13:39
58. MUNDY Jessica NAUS 0:14:27
59. DOM Annelies CZT 0:14:27
60. ROWSELL Joanna WHT 0:15:32
61. WEISS Sandra 0:16:31
62. SCHNITZMEIER Anna Bianca WHT 0:17:17
63. PAUL Stefanie EKLC 0:17:31
64. HAMMES Kathrin NGER 0:18:00
65. NOVAK Alenka NSLO 0:18:37
66. ZRIMSEK Petra BPK 0:19:59
67. MCCONVILLE Chloe NAUS 0:20:05
68. KOEP Christina EKLC 0:20:16
69. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 0:21:12
70. LAMBORELLE Nathalie 0:23:36
71. WESSELHOEFT Benita EMXX 0:25:11
72. SOEK Julia SLT 0:25:13
73. MACLEAN Jessie GEW 0:28:45
74. ROGGEMAN Inge SLT 0:31:21
75. EDMONDSON Annette GEW 0:32:36
76. KLEIN Theres EMXX 0:32:43
77. OTTEN Marissa CZT 0:34:41
78. EGGL Elena EKLC 0:37:00
79. MARTIN Lucy DLT 0:42:23