Tulokset:

Stage 2 General Classification
1. JOHANSSON Emma GEW 5:01:56
2. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek RBW 0:00:10
3. ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth DLT 0:00:16
4. AMIALIUSIK Alena BPK 0:00:24
5. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SLT 0:00:24
6. GUDERZO Tatiana MCG 0:00:24
7. BECKER Charlotte WHT 0:00:24
8. JOHNSEN Ceclie Gotaas HPU 0:00:24
9. SMALL-McNELLIS Carmen  SLU 0:00:26
10. KUPFERNAGEL Hanka NGER 0:00:28
11. MAJERUS Christine SLT 0:00:29
12. COLLINS Emily WHT 0:00:29
13. GEBHARDT Elke NGER 0:00:29
14. BATAGELJ Polona NSLO 0:00:29
15. SPRATT Amanda GEW 0:00:29
16. VAN DOORSLAER Annelies CZT 0:00:29
17. BRULEE Latoya CZT 0:00:29
18. HEATHER Taryn NAUS 0:00:29
19. JASINSKA Malgorzta MCG 0:00:32
20. BRENNAUER Lisa SLU 0:00:32
21. PINTAR Ursa NSLO 0:00:32
22. SULZBERGER Grace NAUS 0:00:32
23. GILLOW Shara GEW 0:00:32
24. GRAUS Andrea 0:00:32
25. DAAMS Jessie DLT 0:00:32
26. WORRACK Trixi SLU 0:00:32
27. CARRETTA Valentina MCG 0:00:32
28. BRAND Lucinda RBW 0:00:32
29. KESSLER Nina DLT 0:00:32
30. POLSPOEL Maaike SLT 0:00:32
31. SLAPPENDEL Iris RBW 0:00:32
32. VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie WHT 0:00:36
33. FENNEL Esther EKLC 0:00:36
34. KNETEMANN Roxane RBW 0:00:36
35. ANKUDINOFF Ashlee NAUS 0:00:36
36. KERN Spela NSLO 0:00:36
37. WILLIAMS Georgia BPK 0:00:36
38. TROTMAN Reta EMXX 0:00:36
39. SCANDOLARA Valentina MCG 0:00:39
40. GUNNEWIJK Loes GEW 0:00:39
41. VISSER Adrie DLT 0:00:40
42. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 0:00:40
43. DE VOCHT Liesbeth RBW 0:00:40
44. VAN DIJK Ellen SLU 0:01:17
45. ZWICK Martina EKLC 0:01:24
46. KASPER Romy DLT 0:01:35
47. WILES Tayler SLU 0:01:41
48. ZANNER Beate EMXX 0:01:43
49. CURE Amy NAUS 0:01:49
50. POHL Stephanie NGER 0:01:53
51. SAARELAINEN Sari MCG 0:01:56
52. RYAN Carla CZT 0:01:56
53. SCHWEIZER Doris BPK 0:02:50
54. TAGLIAFERRO Marta MCG 0:03:05
55. AUBRY Emilie 0:03:11
56. GASS Daniela NGER 0:03:11
57. KÖCKERLING Ronja EKLC 0:03:14
58. ROWNEY Loren SLU 0:05:04
59. FAHLIN Emilia HPU 0:06:05
60. SCHNITZMEIER Anna Bianca WHT 0:06:15
61. MUNDY Jessica NAUS 0:06:53
62. DOM Annelies CZT 0:06:53
63. ROWSELL Joanna WHT 0:06:53
64. NOVAK Alenka NSLO 0:07:35
65. KOEP Christina EKLC 0:07:37
66. PAUL Stefanie EKLC 0:08:52
67. ZRIMSEK Petra BPK 0:08:57
68. LAMBORELLE Nathalie 0:08:57
69. WEISS Sandra 0:08:57
70. MCCONVILLE Chloe NAUS 0:12:31
71. SOEK Julia SLT 0:12:34
72. WESSELHOEFT Benita EMXX 0:14:09
73. ROGGEMAN Inge SLT 0:14:17
74. HAMMES Kathrin NGER 0:14:17
75. ARYS Evelyn SLT 0:14:27
76. MACLEAN Jessie GEW 0:16:06
77. EGGL Elena EKLC 0:19:56
78. TALEN Rebecca RBW 0:19:58
79. EDMONDSON Annette GEW 0:19:58
80. FRECE Sara NSLO 0:19:58
81. OTTEN Marissa CZT 0:20:02
82. KLEIN Theres EMXX 0:20:04
83. MARTIN Lucy DLT 0:21:51