Tulokset: |
Stage 6 > Schmölin - Schmölin | |||
20 July / 102.00 kilometer | |||
1. | SCANDOLARA Valentina | MCG | 2:45:45 |
2. | BRAND Lucinda | RBW | 0:00:10 |
3. | VISSER Adrie | DLT | 0:00:10 |
4. | GEBHARDT Elke | NGER | 0:00:10 |
5. | COLLINS Emily | WHT | 0:00:10 |
6. | GUDERZO Tatiana | MCG | 0:00:10 |
7. | ZANNER Beate | EMXX | 0:00:10 |
8. | VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie | WHT | 0:00:10 |
9. | CURE Amy | NAUS | 0:00:10 |
10. | BRENNAUER Lisa | SLU | 0:00:10 |
11. | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna | SLT | 0:00:10 |
12. | SCHIFF Carolin | EKLC | 0:00:10 |
13. | FAHLIN Emilia | HPU | 0:00:10 |
14. | CARRETTA Valentina | MCG | 0:00:10 |
15. | KNETEMANN Roxane | RBW | 0:00:10 |
16. | BATAGELJ Polona | NSLO | 0:00:10 |
17. | JASINSKA Malgorzta | MCG | 0:00:10 |
18. | BECKER Charlotte | WHT | 0:00:10 |
19. | KUPFERNAGEL Hanka | NGER | 0:00:10 |
20. | SLAPPENDEL Iris | RBW | 0:00:10 |
21. | SPRATT Amanda | GEW | 0:00:10 |
22. | GRAUS Andrea | 0:00:10 | |
23. | GILLOW Shara | GEW | 0:00:10 |
24. | DAAMS Jessie | DLT | 0:00:10 |
25. | SULZBERGER Grace | NAUS | 0:00:10 |
26. | JOHNSEN Ceclie Gotaas | HPU | 0:00:10 |
27. | WILLIAMS Georgia | BPK | 0:00:10 |
28. | TROTMAN Reta | EMXX | 0:00:10 |
29. | ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth | DLT | 0:00:10 |
30. | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek | RBW | 0:00:10 |
31. | JOHANSSON Emma | GEW | 0:00:10 |
32. | MAJERUS Christine | SLT | 0:00:10 |
33. | BRULEE Latoya | CZT | 0:00:54 |
34. | WESSELHOEFT Benita | EMXX | 0:00:56 |
35. | HEATHER Taryn | NAUS | 0:00:56 |
36. | KASPER Romy | DLT | 0:01:24 |
37. | SCHNITZMEIER Anna Bianca | WHT | 0:01:24 |
38. | GUNNEWIJK Loes | GEW | 0:01:24 |
39. | ROWNEY Loren | SLU | 0:01:24 |
40. | SMALL-McNELLIS Carmen | SLU | 0:01:24 |
41. | WORRACK Trixi | SLU | 0:01:24 |
42. | DE VOCHT Liesbeth | RBW | 0:01:24 |
43. | KESSLER Nina | DLT | 0:01:24 |
44. | VAN DOORSLAER Annelies | CZT | 0:01:24 |
45. | POLSPOEL Maaike | SLT | 0:01:24 |
46. | MACLEAN Jessie | GEW | 0:04:09 |
47. | SOEK Julia | SLT | 0:04:09 |
48. | TAGLIAFERRO Marta | MCG | 0:04:09 |
49. | MUNDY Jessica | NAUS | 0:04:09 |
50. | ANKUDINOFF Ashlee | NAUS | 0:04:09 |
51. | KÖCKERLING Ronja | EKLC | 0:04:09 |
52. | PINTAR Ursa | NSLO | 0:04:09 |
53. | KERN Spela | NSLO | 0:04:09 |
54. | PAUL Stefanie | EKLC | 0:04:09 |
55. | SCHWEIZER Doris | BPK | 0:04:09 |
56. | DOM Annelies | CZT | 0:04:14 |
57. | POHL Stephanie | NGER | 0:04:24 |
58. | WILES Tayler | SLU | 0:05:49 |
59. | GASS Daniela | NGER | 0:09:48 |
60. | KLEIN Theres | EMXX | 0:09:48 |
61. | MCCONVILLE Chloe | NAUS | 0:09:48 |
62. | HAMMES Kathrin | NGER | 0:09:48 |
63. | WEISS Sandra | 0:09:48 | |
64. | EDMONDSON Annette | GEW | 0:09:48 |
65. | ROGGEMAN Inge | SLT | 0:09:48 |
66. | AUBRY Emilie | 0:12:54 | |
67. | ROWSELL Joanna | WHT | 0:12:54 |
68. | OTTEN Marissa | CZT | 0:12:54 |
69. | EGGL Elena | EKLC | 0:17:07 |
70. | NOVAK Alenka | NSLO | 0:17:07 |
71. | KOEP Christina | EKLC | 0:17:07 |
72. | ZRIMSEK Petra | BPK | 0:17:07 |
73. | LAMBORELLE Nathalie | 0:17:07 | |
5 Abandoned |
|||
13. | VAN DIJK Ellen | SLU | DNF |
56. | MARTIN Lucy | DLT | DNF |
71. | SAARELAINEN Sari | MCG | DNF |
111. | RYAN Carla | CZT | DNF |
141. | FENNEL Esther | EKLC | DNS |