Tulokset:

Stage 5 > Altenburg - Altenburg
19 July / 100.00 kilometer
1. JOHANSSON Emma GEW 2:28:01
2. BRAND Lucinda RBW 0:00:00
3. SCANDOLARA Valentina MCG 0:00:00
4. CURE Amy NAUS 0:00:03
5. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SLT 0:00:05
6. VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie WHT 0:00:05
7. KUPFERNAGEL Hanka NGER 0:00:07
8. BRENNAUER Lisa SLU 0:00:07
9. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek RBW 0:00:08
10. SPRATT Amanda GEW 0:00:09
11. GILLOW Shara GEW 0:00:09
12. ZANNER Beate EMXX 0:00:09
13. WILLIAMS Georgia BPK 0:00:09
14. KNETEMANN Roxane RBW 0:00:09
15. MAJERUS Christine SLT 0:00:30
16. BECKER Charlotte WHT 0:00:48
17. SLAPPENDEL Iris RBW 0:01:11
18. BRULEE Latoya CZT 0:06:08
19. HEATHER Taryn NAUS 0:06:08
20. SULZBERGER Grace NAUS 0:06:08
21. JOHNSEN Ceclie Gotaas HPU 0:06:08
22. GRAUS Andrea 0:06:12
23. FENNEL Esther EKLC 0:06:12
24. ROWNEY Loren SLU 0:06:15
25. GUDERZO Tatiana MCG 0:06:16
26. SCHNITZMEIER Anna Bianca WHT 0:12:12
27. GEBHARDT Elke NGER 0:12:14
28. LAMBORELLE Nathalie 0:12:14
29. GASS Daniela NGER 0:12:16
30. COLLINS Emily WHT 0:12:16
31. VISSER Adrie DLT 0:12:16
32. BATAGELJ Polona NSLO 0:12:16
33. SCHIFF Carolin EKLC 0:12:16
34. ANKUDINOFF Ashlee NAUS 0:12:16
35. POHL Stephanie NGER 0:12:16
36. WESSELHOEFT Benita EMXX 0:12:16
37. HAMMES Kathrin NGER 0:12:16
38. KESSLER Nina DLT 0:12:16
39. VAN DOORSLAER Annelies CZT 0:12:16
40. PINTAR Ursa NSLO 0:12:16
41. KASPER Romy DLT 0:12:16
42. KOEP Christina EKLC 0:12:16
43. MCCONVILLE Chloe NAUS 0:12:16
44. MUNDY Jessica NAUS 0:12:16
45. ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth DLT 0:12:16
46. AUBRY Emilie 0:12:16
47. ROWSELL Joanna WHT 0:12:16
48. WEISS Sandra 0:12:16
49. KERN Spela NSLO 0:12:16
50. CARRETTA Valentina MCG 0:12:16
51. TAGLIAFERRO Marta MCG 0:12:16
52. DAAMS Jessie DLT 0:12:16
53. PAUL Stefanie EKLC 0:12:16
54. KLEIN Theres EMXX 0:12:16
55. JASINSKA Malgorzta MCG 0:12:16
56. KÖCKERLING Ronja EKLC 0:12:16
57. FAHLIN Emilia HPU 0:12:16
58. MACLEAN Jessie GEW 0:12:16
59. VAN DIJK Ellen SLU 0:12:16
60. POLSPOEL Maaike SLT 0:12:16
61. TROTMAN Reta EMXX 0:12:16
62. WORRACK Trixi SLU 0:12:16
63. GUNNEWIJK Loes GEW 0:12:16
64. SOEK Julia SLT 0:12:16
65. DE VOCHT Liesbeth RBW 0:12:16
66. SMALL-McNELLIS Carmen  SLU 0:12:16
67. WILES Tayler SLU 0:12:16
68. EGGL Elena EKLC 0:14:08
69. DOM Annelies CZT 0:14:08
70. ZRIMSEK Petra BPK 0:14:08
71. NOVAK Alenka NSLO 0:14:10
72. MARTIN Lucy DLT 0:14:10
73. ROGGEMAN Inge SLT 0:14:10
74. RYAN Carla CZT 0:14:13
75. OTTEN Marissa CZT 0:14:14
76. EDMONDSON Annette GEW 0:14:14
77. SCHWEIZER Doris BPK 0:14:14

78.

SAARELAINEN Sari MCG 0:14:14