Tulokset:

Stage 4 > Gera - Gera

18 July / 21.00 kilometer
1. GILLOW Shara GEW 0:28:52
2. VAN DIJK Ellen SLU 0:00:35
3. JOHANSSON Emma GEW 0:00:39
4. GUDERZO Tatiana MCG 0:00:50
5. BRENNAUER Lisa SLU 0:00:59
6. VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie WHT 0:01:07
7. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SLT 0:01:19
8. SPRATT Amanda GEW 0:01:21
9. WILES Tayler SLU 0:01:30
10. FENNEL Esther EKLC 0:01:44
11. SMALL-McNELLIS Carmen  SLU 0:01:47
12. GUNNEWIJK Loes GEW 0:01:48
13. WORRACK Trixi SLU 0:01:59
14. KUPFERNAGEL Hanka NGER 0:02:04
15. COLLINS Emily WHT 0:02:05
16. WILLIAMS Georgia BPK 0:02:05
17. ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth DLT 0:02:12
18. GEBHARDT Elke NGER 0:02:12
19. BECKER Charlotte WHT 0:02:19
20. GRAUS Andrea 0:02:26
21. SULZBERGER Grace NAUS 0:02:28
22. BRAND Lucinda RBW 0:02:32
23. HEATHER Taryn NAUS 0:02:37
24. SAARELAINEN Sari MCG 0:02:39
25. SLAPPENDEL Iris RBW 0:02:42
26. CARRETTA Valentina MCG 0:02:49
27. KNETEMANN Roxane RBW 0:02:57
28. TROTMAN Reta EMXX 0:02:57
29. ROWSELL Joanna WHT 0:02:57
30. MAJERUS Christine SLT 0:02:57
31. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek RBW 0:02:59
32. DAAMS Jessie DLT 0:03:00
33. JOHNSEN Ceclie Gotaas HPU 0:03:11
34. DE VOCHT Liesbeth RBW 0:03:12
35. BRULEE Latoya CZT 0:03:22
36. VISSER Adrie DLT 0:03:33
37. JASINSKA Malgorzta MCG 0:03:35
38. POLSPOEL Maaike SLT 0:03:36
39. ANKUDINOFF Ashlee NAUS 0:03:37
40. BATAGELJ Polona NSLO 0:03:38
41. CURE Amy NAUS 0:03:44
42. ZANNER Beate EMXX 0:03:49
43. POHL Stephanie NGER 0:03:53
44. MCCONVILLE Chloe NAUS 0:03:54
45. ROWNEY Loren SLU 0:03:55
46. FAHLIN Emilia HPU 0:04:03
47. MACLEAN Jessie GEW 0:04:07
48. VAN DOORSLAER Annelies CZT 0:04:08
49. KÖCKERLING Ronja EKLC 0:04:09
50. SCHWEIZER Doris BPK 0:04:12
51. SCHNITZMEIER Anna Bianca WHT 0:04:32
52. KESSLER Nina DLT 0:04:37
54. TAGLIAFERRO Marta MCG 0:04:45
55. HAMMES Kathrin NGER 0:04:47
56. AUBRY Emilie 0:04:49
57. PINTAR Ursa NSLO 0:05:01
58. MUNDY Jessica NAUS 0:05:09
59. KERN Spela NSLO 0:05:13
60. KASPER Romy DLT 0:05:16
61. PAUL Stefanie EKLC 0:05:21
62. WESSELHOEFT Benita EMXX 0:05:24
63. KLEIN Theres EMXX 0:05:26
64. OTTEN Marissa CZT 0:05:27
65. DOM Annelies CZT 0:05:34
66. EGGL Elena EKLC 0:05:34
67. NOVAK Alenka NSLO 0:05:34
68. SOEK Julia SLT 0:05:40
69. ROGGEMAN Inge SLT 0:05:51
70. EDMONDSON Annette GEW 0:05:57
71. LAMBORELLE Nathalie 0:06:07
72. WEISS Sandra 0:06:07
73. KOEP Christina EKLC 0:06:14
74. RYAN Carla CZT 0:06:27
75. MARTIN Lucy DLT 0:06:33
76. SCANDOLARA Valentina MCG 0:06:53
77. GASS Daniela NGER 0:06:55
78. ZRIMSEK Petra BPK 0:07:17