Tulokset:

Stage 3 > Schleiz - Schleiz
17 July / 117.00 kilometer
1. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek RBW 3:31:35
2. JOHANSSON Emma GEW 0:00:00
3. SCANDOLARA Valentina MCG 0:00:00
4. GEBHARDT Elke NGER 0:00:00
5. KNETEMANN Roxane RBW 0:00:00
6. CURE Amy NAUS 0:00:00
7. BRAND Lucinda RBW 0:00:00
8. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SLT 0:00:00
9. WORRACK Trixi SLU 0:00:00
10. VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie WHT 0:00:00
11. ZANNER Beate EMXX 0:00:00
12. ZWICK Martina EKLC 0:00:00
13. BECKER Charlotte WHT 0:00:00
14. JASINSKA Malgorzta MCG 0:00:00
15. CARRETTA Valentina MCG 0:00:00
16. KUPFERNAGEL Hanka NGER 0:00:00
17. SPRATT Amanda GEW 0:00:00
18. COLLINS Emily WHT 0:00:00
19. ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth DLT 0:00:00
20. BATAGELJ Polona NSLO 0:00:00
21. GUDERZO Tatiana MCG 0:00:00
22. GASS Daniela NGER 0:00:00
23. SMALL-McNELLIS Carmen  SLU 0:00:00
24. GILLOW Shara GEW 0:00:00
25. DAAMS Jessie DLT 0:00:07
26. HEATHER Taryn NAUS 0:00:07
27. GRAUS Andrea 0:00:07
28. TROTMAN Reta EMXX 0:00:07
29. SULZBERGER Grace NAUS 0:00:07
30. VAN DOORSLAER Annelies CZT 0:00:07
31. VISSER Adrie DLT 0:00:07
32. PINTAR Ursa NSLO 0:00:07
33. ROWNEY Loren SLU 0:00:07
34. MAJERUS Christine SLT 0:00:07
35. KASPER Romy DLT 0:00:07
36. DE VOCHT Liesbeth RBW 0:00:07
37. VAN DIJK Ellen SLU 0:00:07
38. BRENNAUER Lisa SLU 0:00:07
39. WILLIAMS Georgia BPK 0:00:07
40. FENNEL Esther EKLC 0:00:14
41. SLAPPENDEL Iris RBW 0:00:15
42. KERN Spela NSLO 0:00:15
43. WILES Tayler SLU 0:00:15
44. POHL Stephanie NGER 0:00:21
45. BRULEE Latoya CZT 0:00:25
46. ANKUDINOFF Ashlee NAUS 0:02:44
47. HAMMES Kathrin NGER 0:03:31
48. GUNNEWIJK Loes GEW 0:04:03
49. KÖCKERLING Ronja EKLC 0:07:22
50. AUBRY Emilie 0:07:22
51. SAARELAINEN Sari MCG 0:07:22
52. MCCONVILLE Chloe NAUS 0:07:22
53. WEISS Sandra 0:07:22
54. TAGLIAFERRO Marta MCG 0:07:22
55. DOM Annelies CZT 0:07:22
56. FAHLIN Emilia HPU 0:07:22
57. JOHNSEN Ceclie Gotaas HPU 0:07:22
58. RYAN Carla CZT 0:07:22
59. MUNDY Jessica NAUS 0:07:22
60. KESSLER Nina DLT 0:07:22
61. POLSPOEL Maaike SLT 0:07:22
62. SCHWEIZER Doris BPK 0:07:22
63. PAUL Stefanie EKLC 0:08:27
64. ROWSELL Joanna WHT 0:08:27
65. WESSELHOEFT Benita EMXX 0:10:50
66. SCHNITZMEIER Anna Bianca WHT 0:10:50
67. ZRIMSEK Petra BPK 0:10:50
68. NOVAK Alenka NSLO 0:10:50
69. EDMONDSON Annette GEW 0:12:27
70. MACLEAN Jessie GEW 0:12:27
71. KLEIN Theres EMXX 0:12:27
72. SOEK Julia SLT 0:12:27
73. KOEP Christina EKLC 0:12:27
74. OTTEN Marissa CZT 0:14:27
75. LAMBORELLE Nathalie 0:14:27
76. EGGL Elena EKLC 0:16:52
77. ROGGEMAN Inge SLT 0:16:52
78. MARTIN Lucy DLT 0:20:20
79. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 0:20:20