Tulokset: |
Stage 2 > Hermsdorf - Hermsdorf | |||
16 July / 119.00 km | |||
1. | SMALL-McNELLIS Carmen | SLU | 3:18:50 |
2. | TAGLIAFERRO Marta | MCG | 0:00:00 |
3. | JOHANSSON Emma | GEW | 0:00:00 |
4. | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek | RBW | 0:00:00 |
5. | MAJERUS Christine | SLT | 0:00:00 |
6. | AMIALIUSIK Alena | BPK | 0:00:00 |
7. | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna | SLT | 0:00:00 |
8. | ZANNER Beate | EMXX | 0:00:00 |
9. | ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth | DLT | 0:00:00 |
10. | COLLINS Emily | WHT | 0:00:00 |
11. | AUBRY Emilie | 0:00:00 | |
12. | GEBHARDT Elke | NGER | 0:00:00 |
13. | MUNDY Jessica | NAUS | 0:00:00 |
14. | BRENNAUER Lisa | SLU | 0:00:00 |
15. | GUDERZO Tatiana | MCG | 0:00:00 |
16. | KUPFERNAGEL Hanka | NGER | 0:00:00 |
17. | JASINSKA Malgorzta | MCG | 0:00:00 |
18. | SCANDOLARA Valentina | MCG | 0:00:00 |
19. | GASS Daniela | NGER | 0:00:00 |
20. | PINTAR Ursa | NSLO | 0:00:00 |
21. | BECKER Charlotte | WHT | 0:00:00 |
22. | GRAUS Andrea | 0:00:00 | |
23. | VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie | WHT | 0:00:00 |
24. | GILLOW Shara | GEW | 0:00:00 |
25. | BATAGELJ Polona | NSLO | 0:00:00 |
26. | SULZBERGER Grace | NAUS | 0:00:00 |
27. | SPRATT Amanda | GEW | 0:00:00 |
28. | HEATHER Taryn | NAUS | 0:00:00 |
29. | DAAMS Jessie | DLT | 0:00:00 |
30. | VAN DOORSLAER Annelies | CZT | 0:00:00 |
31. | ROWSELL Joanna | WHT | 0:00:00 |
32. | BRULEE Latoya | CZT | 0:00:00 |
33. | WORRACK Trixi | SLU | 0:00:00 |
34. | DOM Annelies | CZT | 0:00:00 |
35. | FENNEL Esther | EKLC | 0:00:00 |
36. | ANKUDINOFF Ashlee | NAUS | 0:00:00 |
37. | WESSELHOEFT Benita | EMXX | 0:00:00 |
38. | POHL Stephanie | NGER | 0:00:00 |
39. | CARRETTA Valentina | MCG | 0:00:00 |
40. | KERN Spela | NSLO | 0:00:00 |
41. | KNETEMANN Roxane | RBW | 0:00:00 |
42. | KESSLER Nina | DLT | 0:00:00 |
43. | BRAND Lucinda | RBW | 0:00:00 |
44. | ROGGEMAN Inge | SLT | 0:00:00 |
45. | POLSPOEL Maaike | SLT | 0:00:00 |
46. | SLAPPENDEL Iris | RBW | 0:00:00 |
47. | VISSER Adrie | DLT | 0:00:00 |
48. | JOHNSEN Ceclie Gotaas | HPU | 0:00:00 |
49. | WILLIAMS Georgia | BPK | 0:00:00 |
50. | HAMMES Kathrin | NGER | 0:00:00 |
51. | TROTMAN Reta | EMXX | 0:00:00 |
52. | VALSECCHI Silvia | BPK | 0:00:00 |
53. | DE VOCHT Liesbeth | RBW | 0:00:00 |
54. | GUNNEWIJK Loes | GEW | 0:00:00 |
55. | VAN DIJK Ellen | SLU | 0:00:55 |
56. | WILES Tayler | SLU | 0:00:55 |
57. | KASPER Romy | DLT | 0:00:55 |
58. | ZWICK Martina | EKLC | 0:00:55 |
59. | KÖCKERLING Ronja | EKLC | 0:01:20 |
60. | SAARELAINEN Sari | MCG | 0:01:20 |
61. | CURE Amy | NAUS | 0:01:20 |
62. | RYAN Carla | CZT | 0:01:20 |
63. | ROWNEY Loren | SLU | 0:01:53 |
64. | SCHWEIZER Doris | BPK | 0:02:04 |
65. | LAMBORELLE Nathalie | 0:02:04 | |
66. | WEISS Sandra | 0:02:04 | |
67. | ZRIMSEK Petra | BPK | 0:02:04 |
68. | NOVAK Alenka | NSLO | 0:05:41 |
69. | TALEN Rebecca | RBW | 0:05:41 |
70. | MCCONVILLE Chloe | NAUS | 0:05:41 |
71. | SCHNITZMEIER Anna Bianca | WHT | 0:05:41 |
72. | PAUL Stefanie | EKLC | 0:05:41 |
73. | OTTEN Marissa | CZT | 0:05:41 |
74. | SOEK Julia | SLT | 0:05:41 |
75. | MACLEAN Jessie | GEW | 0:05:41 |
76. | EDMONDSON Annette | GEW | 0:05:41 |
77. | KOEP Christina | EKLC | 0:05:41 |
78. | EGGL Elena | EKLC | 0:05:41 |
79. | KLEIN Theres | EMXX | 0:05:41 |
80. | FRECE Sara | NSLO | 0:05:41 |
81. | FAHLIN Emilia | HPU | 0:05:41 |
82. | MARTIN Lucy | DLT | 0:07:34 |
83. | ARYS Evelyn | SLT |
0:07:34 |