Tulokset:

Stage 1 > Schleusingen - Schleusingen
15 July / 64.00 kilometer / Start: 16:00
1. JOHANSSON Emma GEW 1:43:28
2. ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth DLT 0:00:00
3. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek RBW 0:00:00
4. VAN DIJK Ellen SLU 0:00:00
5. AMIALIUSIK Alena BPK 0:00:02
6. BECKER Charlotte WHT 0:00:02
7. FAHLIN Emilia HPU 0:00:02
8. GUDERZO Tatiana MCG 0:00:02
9. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna SLT 0:00:02
10. JOHNSEN Ceclie Gotaas HPU 0:00:02
11. SPRATT Amanda GEW 0:00:07
12. BATAGELJ Polona NSLO 0:00:07
13. KUPFERNAGEL Hanka NGER 0:00:07
14. BRULEE Latoya CZT 0:00:07
15. ZWICK Martina EKLC 0:00:07
16. VAN DOORSLAER Annelies CZT 0:00:07
17. MAJERUS Christine SLT 0:00:07
18. CURE Amy NAUS 0:00:07
19. HEATHER Taryn NAUS 0:00:07
20. COLLINS Emily WHT 0:00:07
21. GEBHARDT Elke NGER 0:00:07
22. JASINSKA Malgorzta MCG 0:00:10
23. WORRACK Trixi SLU 0:00:10
24. DAAMS Jessie DLT 0:00:10
25. SULZBERGER Grace NAUS 0:00:10
26. CARRETTA Valentina MCG 0:00:10
27. BRAND Lucinda RBW 0:00:10
28. GILLOW Shara GEW 0:00:10
29. PINTAR Ursa NSLO 0:00:10
30. POLSPOEL Maaike SLT 0:00:10
31. GRAUS Andrea 0:00:10
32. BRENNAUER Lisa SLU 0:00:10
33. KESSLER Nina DLT 0:00:10
34. SLAPPENDEL Iris RBW 0:00:10
35. KNETEMANN Roxane RBW 0:00:14
36. SCHNITZMEIER Anna Bianca WHT 0:00:14
37. TROTMAN Reta EMXX 0:00:14
38. SMALL-McNELLIS Carmen  SLU 0:00:14
39. WILLIAMS Georgia BPK 0:00:14
40. SAARELAINEN Sari MCG 0:00:14
41. FENNEL Esther EKLC 0:00:14
42. ANKUDINOFF Ashlee NAUS 0:00:14
43. RYAN Carla CZT 0:00:14
44. KERN Spela NSLO 0:00:14
45. VILLUMSEN Linda Melanie WHT 0:00:14
46. VALSECCHI Silvia BPK 0:00:18
47. VISSER Adrie DLT 0:00:18
48. GUNNEWIJK Loes GEW 0:00:18
49. SCANDOLARA Valentina MCG 0:00:18
50. DE VOCHT Liesbeth RBW 0:00:18
51. KASPER Romy DLT 0:00:18
52. SCHWEIZER Doris BPK 0:00:24
53. WILES Tayler SLU 0:00:24
54. ZANNER Beate EMXX 0:01:21
55. POHL Stephanie NGER 0:01:31
56. KÖCKERLING Ronja EKLC 0:01:32
57. NOVAK Alenka NSLO 0:01:32
58. KOEP Christina EKLC 0:01:34
59. PAUL Stefanie EKLC 0:02:49
60. GASS Daniela NGER 0:02:49
61. ROWNEY Loren SLU 0:02:49
62. AUBRY Emilie 0:02:49
63. TAGLIAFERRO Marta MCG 0:02:49
64. DOM Annelies CZT 0:06:31
65. MCCONVILLE Chloe NAUS 0:06:31
66. MUNDY Jessica NAUS 0:06:31
67. ARYS Evelyn SLT 0:06:31
68. ZRIMSEK Petra BPK 0:06:31
69. ROWSELL Joanna WHT 0:06:31
70. SOEK Julia SLT 0:06:31
71. LAMBORELLE Nathalie 0:06:31
72. WEISS Sandra 0:06:31
73. MACLEAN Jessie GEW 0:10:03
74. WESSELHOEFT Benita EMXX 0:13:47
75. RUGELJ Anja NSLO 0:13:47
76. BECKERS Isabelle 0:13:50
77. EGGL Elena EKLC 0:13:53
78. ROGGEMAN Inge SLT 0:13:55
79. HAMMES Kathrin NGER 0:13:55
80. MARTIN Lucy DLT 0:13:55
81. TALEN Rebecca RBW 0:13:55
82. EDMONDSON Annette GEW 0:13:55
83. FRECE Sara NSLO 0:13:55
84. OTTEN Marissa CZT 0:13:59
85. KLEIN Theres EMXX 0:14:01