11.
Rothaus Hegau Bike-Marathon 2013 |
Ergebnisliste
EM U23 Frauen Lang-Distanz 75 km |
Rg. |
Name |
Verein/Ort |
Total |
1. |
KANSIKAS Jasmin |
Medilaser-Specialized
MTB-Team |
3:49:19 |
|
FIN19941122 |
|
|
2. |
GENSER Regina |
CRAFT Rocky Mountain /
BSB Bayreuth |
3:52:15 |
|
GER19920210 |
|
|
3. |
KRENN Irina |
Löffler Mauna Loa Dt
Swiss |
4:02:44 |
|
AUT19910511 |
|
|
4. |
EBERLE Chiara |
MHW Cube Racing Team -
TSV Dettingen/Tura Untermünkheim |
4:07:50 |
|
GER19930822 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ergebnisliste
EM Elite Herren Pro-Distanz 94 km |
|
Rg. |
Name |
Verein/Ort |
|
1. |
LAKATA Alban |
Topeak Ergon Racing Team |
3:37:48 |
|
AUT19790625 |
|
|
2. |
SAUSER Christoph |
Specialized Factory Racing |
3:38:06 |
|
SUI19760413 |
|
|
3. |
HYNEK Kristian |
CZECH REPUBLIC NATIONAL TEAM |
3:38:41 |
|
CZE19800519 |
|
|
4. |
BÖHME Tim |
Team Bulls |
3:43:18 |
|
GER19820702 |
|
|
5. |
SOUKUP Christoph |
HITEC Team |
3:44:00 |
|
AUT19801011 |
|
|
6. |
HUBER Urs |
Team Bulls |
3:44:46 |
|
SUI19850812 |
|
|
7. |
ILIAS Periklis |
Full Dynamix / XCM World Champion - Hellevic Cycling |
3:44:56 |
|
GRE19860626 |
|
|
8. |
CELESTINO Mirko |
Avion Axevo MTB Pro Team |
3:45:08 |
|
ITA19740319 |
|
|
9. |
BRZOZKA Adrian |
JBG-2 Professional MTB Team |
3:46:00 |
|
POL19870709 |
|
|
10. |
BOUDNY Pavel |
CZECH REPUBLIC NATIONAL TEAM |
3:46:20 |
|
CZE19821102 |
|
|
11. |
KÄSS Jochen |
Team CENTURION VAUDE |
3:46:27 |
|
GER19810505 |
|
|
12. |
MENNEN Robert |
Topeak Ergon Racing Team |
3:46:28 |
|
GER19850405 |
|
|
13. |
CLAES Frans |
Heverlee |
3:49:29 |
|
BEL19830826 |
|
|
14. |
KAUFMANN Markus |
Team CENTURION VAUDE |
3:49:47 |
|
GER19810821 |
|
|
15. |
VASTARANTA Jukka |
Medilaser-Specialized MTB-Team |
3:49:50 |
|
FIN19840329 |
|
|
16. |
NISSEN Soren |
ELETTROVENETA CORRATEC |
3:50:41 |
|
DEN19841105 |
|
|
17. |
DEHO Marzio |
ASD GS CICLI OLYMPIA |
3:51:18 |
|
ITA19680802 |
|
|
18. |
HUGUENIN Jérémy |
Neuchâtel |
3:51:22 |
|
SUI19890121 |
|
|
19. |
PERNSTEINER Hermann |
Team Rad.Sport.Szene Ausseerland |
3:51:56 |
|
AUT19900807 |
|
|
20. |
BUBÍLEK Michal |
Kellys Bikeranch team |
3:51:58 |
|
CZE19860823 |
|
|
21. |
BANACH Bartosz |
Sante- BSA Tour |
3:52:03 |
|
POL19860701 |
|
|
22. |
FRANZOI Enrico |
ELETTROVENETA CORRATEC |
3:52:44 |
|
ITA19820808 |
|
|
23. |
PLATT Karl |
Team Bulls |
3:53:47 |
|
GER19780314 |
|
|
24. |
GEISMAYR Daniel |
Team CENTURION VAUDE |
3:54:36 |
|
AUT19890828 |
|
|
25. |
STAUFFER Hansueli |
WHEELER-iXS Pro Team |
3:55:27 |
|
SUI19870818 |
|
|
26. |
COSTA Walter |
TEAM SELLE SAN MRACO TREK |
3:56:30 |
|
ITA19760211 |
|
|
27. |
NOVAK Jiri |
CZECH REPUBLIC NATIONAL TEAM |
3:56:32 |
|
CZE19850321 |
|
|
28. |
LAMI Michal |
Slovak National Team |
3:57:06 |
|
SVK19860812 |
|
|
29. |
COMINELLI Cristian |
Avion Axevo MTB Pro Team |
3:57:12 |
|
ITA19880522 |
|
|
30. |
DOROŻAŁA Aleksander |
Mbike Factory Team |
3:57:25 |
|
POL19850914 |
|
|
31. |
DEL NERO MONTES Jesus |
|
3:57:28 |
|
ESP19820316 |
|
|
32. |
DÄHLER Friedrich |
Goldwurst-Power Trek |
3:57:31 |
|
SUI19801210 |
|
|
33. |
GERBER Philipp |
iXS Bixs Swiss Team |
3:58:49 |
|
SUI19870317 |
|
|
34. |
SCHNEIDAWIND Christian |
Team Texpa-Simplon |
3:59:03 |
|
GER19820817 |
|
|
35. |
GRAF Jürg |
bskgraf-ROLLMAT-KOBA MTB Team |
3:59:27 |
|
SUI19830911 |
|
|
36. |
DROZDZ Tomasz |
JBG-2 Professional MTB Team |
4:02:27 |
|
POL19881006 |
|
|
37. |
LONGO Tony |
Tx Active Bianchi |
4:02:33 |
|
ITA19840911 |
|
|
38. |
PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco |
|
4:03:00 |
|
ESP19780722 |
|
|
39. |
TRUJILLO HERNANDEZ Juan |
|
4:03:02 |
|
ESP19760610 |
|
|
40. |
REMY Paul |
SCOTT - La Clusaz |
4:03:30 |
|
FRA19861017 |
|
|
41. |
CZARNOTA Bogdan |
Kross Racing Team |
4:03:31 |
|
POL19750615 |
|
|
42. |
MARX Torsten |
black tusk Racing by toMotion |
4:03:35 |
|
GER19760625 |
|
|
43. |
SCHÖGGL David |
Zweirad Janger Simplon |
4:04:08 |
|
AUT19850521 |
|
|
44. |
MAYER Wolfgang |
Team Texpa-Simplon |
4:04:09 |
|
GER19830829 |
|
|
45. |
THUM Steffen |
ROSE ultraSPORTS |
4:05:30 |
|
GER19840713 |
|
|
46. |
KLEIBER Andreas |
LEXWARE-ROTHAUS TEAM |
4:06:43 |
|
GER19900925 |
|
|
47. |
PERRIN Damian |
Bern |
4:07:32 |
|
SUI19810726 |
|
|
48. |
MANENGEN Lars Ragnar |
Norwegische Nationalmannschaft/Lillehammer CK |
4:07:37 |
|
NOR19810609 |
|
|
49. |
PALMBERGER Rupi |
Team CENTURION VAUDE |
4:07:38 |
|
GER19870802 |
|
|
50. |
THIE Florian |
Bergamont Swiss Team |
4:08:35 |
|
SUI19890620 |
|
|
51. |
WYSS Norbert |
iXS- BiXS Swiss Team |
4:08:44 |
|
SUI19841119 |
|
|
52. |
REPO Valtteri |
Medilaser-Specialized MTB-Team |
4:09:49 |
|
|
|
|