OPP 18. Kesäkonttiset (xco)
Rovaniemi
Sijoitus Kilpailijan nimi Loppuaika
T2009 0,4 km
1 Siiri Manninen 1.40.
2 Sara lantto 2.45.
3 Rosmariini Ojala 3.16.
4 Oona Illikainen 3.55.
5 Silva Riikonen 4.21.
P2009 0,4 km
1 Topi Rinne 1.28.
2 Eemil Koivisto 2.06.
3 Niila Johansen 2.09.
4 Lassi Nurmela 2.09.
5 Leevi Tunturila 2.13.
6 Ante Pallari 2.21.
7 Noel Kouri 2.43.
8 Miika Pätsi 2.50.
9 Martins Dutka 3.19.
10 Jimi Mattila 3.29.
11 Niila Haapakangas 4.03.
12 Ivan Gorodnichev 4.19.
T2008 0,4 km
1 Laura Juotasniemi 1.17.
2 Milja Pätsi 1.23.
3 Kiira Nurmela 1.24.
4 Nella Välikangas 2.02.
5 Iida Lehtoranta 3.04.
6 Adele Kantomaa 3.48.
7 Patricia Dutka 3.58.
P2008 0,4 km
1 Elmeri Mäki-Runsas 1.03.
2 Valtti Haapakangas 1.11.
3 Artem Gorodnichev 1.12.
4 Joel tapio 1.13.
5 Oskari Lappalainen 1.25.
6 Jaakko Johansen 1.26.
7 Benjamin Brännare 1.35.
8 Eero Väyrynen 1.50.
9 Tuomas Eskelä 2.13.
10 Eino Koski  2.30.
T2007 0,8 km
1 Aada Virta 2.14.
2 Sara Lappalainen 2.26.
3 Aada Vanhanarkaus 2.32.
4 Mila Huhtamella 2.41.
5 Aino Tunturila 2.43.
6 Laila Koivisto 3.01.
7 Krista Sääskilahti 3.06.
P2007 0,8 km
1 Vili Pernu 2.14.
2 Konsta Kilpamäki 2.22.
3 Noa Karjalainen 2.28.
4 Nuutti Timonen 2.28.
5 Ukko Illikainen 2.30.
6 Juho Naakka 2.47.
7 Pyry Peltola 2.48.
8 Viljami Kuukasjärvi 2.48.
9 Atte Riikonen 2.49.
P2006 1,9 km
1 Juho Salmela 7.32.
2 Veikka Mäki-Runsas 7.42.
3 Otto Niemi 8.41.
4 Jyri Pernu 8.46.
5 Viljami Brännare 8.50.
6 Eliel Sankala 9.38.
7 Johannes Kesti 10.05.
8 Miro Pätsi 12.06.
9 Jesse Kantomaa - 1 kierros
T2005 1,9 km
1 Viivi Raudasoja 8.26.
2 Anni Tapio  8.35.
3 Kaisu Nurmela 9.07.
4 Emma Välimaa 9.20.
5 Lotta Juotasniemi 9.25.
6 Emma Hedman 10.27.
P2005 1,9 km
1 Aaro Väyrynen 8.04.
2 Leevi Kesti 9.19.
3 Andreas Arias 12.49.
T2004 1,9 km
1 Metsämaria Ojala 6.52.
2 Seliina Manninen 7.10.
3 Emmi-Sofia Rautio 10.44.
P2004 1,9 km
1 Sampo Mäkinen 6.22.
2 Joel Salmela 6.25.
3 Miika Liimatainen 7.39.
4 Valtteri Raudasoja 8.46.
5 Topi Naakka 9.17.
6 Sakri Semenoja 9.18.
T2003 2,8 km
1 Noora Saarenpää 12.52.
P2003 2,8 km
1 Eero Hedman 8.39.
2 Miska Hedman 9.43.
3 Iiro Rinne 10.03.
4 Tuukka Tunturila 11.32.
T2002 2,8 km
1 Lumimaaria Ojala 8.53.
2 Suvi Kinisjärvi 15.23.
P2002 2,8 km
1 Aabel Lehtoranta 8.18.
2 Hugo Rinne 8.38.
T2001 3,6 km
1 Elli Hedman 13.30.
2 Elina Arias 17.05.
P2001 3,6 km
1 Eemil Lehtoranta  9.54.
2 Niko Heikkilä 10.23.
3 Matti Teppo 12.31.
4 Eetu Kieksi 13.23.
P2000 3,6 km
1 Turo Torvinen 10.42.
T1998 4,4 km
1 Iina Väyrynen 13.59.
2 Neea Huikuri 14.21.
Naiset 4,4 km
1 Irene Väyrynen 20.49.
Miehet 6,2 km
1 Simeon Manninen 17.33.
2 Pekka Välimaa 18.13.
3 Markku Väyrynen 18.43.
4 Iiro Väyrynen 18.43.
5 Eemeli Välimaa  20.19.