AHH -Etappiajot
2,2 km (kaikki)
Prologi
M-80
1 1 Uusi-Kokko Sauli Kauhajoen Karhu / Pyöräily 06:54,34
M-75
1 3 Munne Reijo Kouvolan Pyörälijät 04:55,86
2 2 Westerberg Bror Zeus  06:58,71
M-65
1 8 Salminen Pentti Lahden Pyöräilijät 03:58,71
2 7 Tanttu Matti Cycle Club Helsinki 04:11,23
3 6 Fält Eero  Team Velo Cycling ry 04:11,32
4 5 Koskihaka Markku Säkylän Yritys ry  04:31,76
5 4 Katila Juhani Zeuz  05:07,98
M-60
1 9 Vaara Kari JYPS  04:35,17
2 13 Tanskanen Jaakko Cycle Club Helsinki 04:01,85
3 11 Matikainen Timo Lahden Pyöräilijät 04:02,55
4 200 Kilappa Ilkka Cycle Center Team /CCH 04:04,40
5 10 Kivelä Leevi Cycle Club Helsinki 04:32,55
6 12 Birling Jari IK32  04:56,61
M-50
1 14 Kari Pajanne IK-32  03:35,31
2 17 Kasanen Kari  Team Medilaser/P-P  03:52,60
3 18 Strömberg Harry IK-32  03:55,75
4 16 Vikars Stig-Erik Närpes Kraft Cykelförening rf  03:55,97
5 20 Lepistö Jyrki Porin Tarmo  04:00,56
6 23 Niemi Bertel Lup-82  04:06,65
7 21 Myllymäki Jaakko Cycle Club Helsinki 04:06,79
8 15 Hautala Harri Lup-82  04:15,79
9 22 Koskinen Markku HyPy  04:25,34
19 Linde Jan  NCK  DNS
N-30
1 24 Kuusiluoma Anne-Mari Pyörä-Pojat ry  04:54,31
M-40
1 33 Salonen Erkko Cycle Club Helsinki 03:41,94
2 34 Kivi Mikko IK-32  03:46,26
3 38 Elkala Janne Lahden Pyöräilijät 03:48,37
4 42 Vainio Panu Cycle Club Helsinki 03:53,20
5 25 Susi Harri   Aviapolis Cycling Team (ACT) 03:53,75
6 29 Sneck Asko HyPy  03:55,31
7 37 Konttila Mauri Zeus  03:56,55
8 40 Kulmala Jari IK-32  03:59,24
9 30 Karhu Tomi Porvoon Akilles  04:00,23
10 31 Lappi Ari Pyöräilyseura ZEUS  04:03,74
11 26 Leisti Mikko Cycle Club Helsinki 04:04,77
12 35 Mikkonen Jukka Vantaan Pyöräilijät ry   04:06,06
13 27 Kuusisto Ari IK-32  04:06,21
14 28 karjalainen juhani PKK  04:08,34
15 44 Koimäki Hannu Vantaan Pyöräilijät ry   04:11,75
16 32 Tiihonen Juha  Aviapolis Cycling Team (ACT) 04:11,94
17 39 Niemelä Jarmo SPP-56  04:23,62
18 36 Laine Esa  Aviapolis Cycling Team (ACT) 04:31,62
41 Kärkkäinen Heikki  Aviapolis Cycling Team (ACT) DNS
43 Liekola Hannu Kouvolan Pyörälijät DNS
M-30
1 45 Ilonen Samu  Team Velo Cycling ry 03:56,17
N-18
1 49 Lahti Anna Team Medilaser/ Kälviän Tarmo  04:12,65
2 48 Väkevä Veera  Cycle Club Helsinki 04:16,23
3 46 Niemelä Pauliina SPP-56  04:31,45
4 50 Nurmi Petra Cycle Club Helsinki 05:05,68
5 47 Sarismala Eveliina Team Medilaser/P-P  05:12,65
N-Elite
1 71 Savolainen Sini Cycle Club Helsinki 04:01,08
2 72 Lepistö Lotta Porin Tarmo  04:07,43
3 66 Kansikas Jasmin Team Medilaser/P-P  04:14,32
4 54 Pensaari Pia  Team Velo Cycling ry 04:16,68
5 70 Hyvärinen Jaana IK-32/Focus Ladies  04:28,25
6 69 Väinölä Kirsi Team Probike 04:29,07
7 61 Syrjä Maija AHH/HyPy 04:29,25
8 65 Salovaara Heini AHH/HyPy 04:29,48
9 53 Miettinen Riina Cycle Club Helsinki 04:30,77
10 55 Vainionpää Laura Kauhajoen Karhu / Pyöräily 04:32,08
11 58 Kansikas Sofia Team Medilaser/P-P  04:34,85
12 67 Törmänen Rosa AHH/HyPy 04:34,99
13 57 Korhonen Heljä AHH/HyPy 04:37,06
14 59 Suvisaari Eveliina Porvoon Akilles  04:40,62
15 63 Räsänen Karoliina AHH/HyPy 04:43,87
16 202 Humisto Pia Cycle Club Helsinki 04:53,35
17 52 Paavola Miimu Team Medilaser/P-P  04:58,72
18 56 Louhi Linnea Turun Urheiluliitto 05:07,06
51 Heinikainen Peppi AHH/HyPy DNS
60 Tiainen Suvi  Cycle Club Helsinki DNS
62 Rissanen Ira Cycle Club Helsinki DNS
64 Nieminen Jutta Team Velocitor DNS
KILPA
1 107 Birling Niki Cycle Club Helsinki 03:44,27
2 73 Vuola Ossi Kuopion Pyöräilyseura  03:44,58
3 109 Aura Sami Turun Urheiluliitto 03:46,75
4 75 Reponen Ville-Pekka IK-32  03:47,21
5 100 Hirvonen Keijo IK-32  03:48,93
6 87 Sairanen Iiro Imatran Urheilijat  03:49,12
7 99 Pasanen Santtu Tampereen P-Union  03:51,87
8 88 Koskela Markus Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (HlTarmo)  03:55,32
9 203 Lawson John  Aviapolis Cycling Team (ACT) 03:56,61
10 101 Nyholm Niklas Cycle Club Helsinki 03:59,20
11 108 Porkka Niko ccTailwind 04:01,04
12 81 Alanne Kai-Mikael PKK  04:03,40
13 102 Vainionpää Arto Kauhajoen Karhu / Pyöräily 04:03,70
14 85 Rantala Ville Turun Urheiluliitto 04:05,12
15 77 Tauriainen Mikko Imatran urheilijat   04:05,29
16 93 Suvanto Antti Imatran Urheilijat  04:05,72
17 95 Huovilainen Lasse  Aviapolis Cycling Team (ACT) 04:05,78
18 106 Enqvist Anssi ccTailwind 04:06,08
19 84 Joentausta Aku ccTailwind 04:07,46
20 82 Koskinen Tapani Tampereen P-Union  04:07,79
21 105 Metso Risto IK-32  04:10,48
22 86 Rinne Anssi IK-32  04:10,61
23 98 Färlin Teuvo Porvoon Akilles  04:10,69
24 94 Laikola Pauli P-Union  04:16,88
25 78 Laulumaa Samuli Pyörärinki  04:17,11
26 97 Pajari Simo Imatran Urheilijat  04:18,29
27 79 Kuittinen Petteri Pyöräilyseura Zeus  04:18,45
28 80 Rinne Lasse IK-32  04:18,65
29 90 Koskinen Matias HyPy 04:22,19
30 104 Dobrin Daniel Cycle Club Helsinki 04:22,58
31 74 kantell ville  tawast cycling club  04:22,73
32 89 Parviainen Juha Porvoon Akilles  04:22,97
33 204 Turunen Markus Porvoon Akilles  04:25,82
34 96 Rintala Timo Cycle Club Helsinki 04:34,81
35 103 Jauhiainen Jonne  Aviapolis Cycling Team (ACT) 04:39,63
91 Ilves Ville  Aviapolis Cycling Team (ACT) DNS
92 Myllymäki Markus Cycle Club Helsinki DNS
M-18
1 116 Luostarinen Henrik Turun Urheiluliitto 03:24,17
2 205 Koski Lauri VISILLATALOT-CONTINENTAL 03:27,12
3 117 Henttala Niklas Porvoon Akilles  03:31,63
4 114 Hänninen Aleksi Porvoon Akilles  03:32,62
5 113 Halme Sasu Korson Kaiku 03:37,67
6 111 Tunkkari Antto  GIF  03:46,77
7 112 Lepistö Waltteri Porin Tarmo  03:48,24
8 119 Kanerva Joni Porvoon Akilles  03:48,49
9 110 Suvisaari Arttu Porvoon Akilles  03:50,52
10 115 Malviniemi Arttu GIF  04:00,57
M-Elite
1 124 Rissanen Jarmo KuSo  03:21,14
2 178 Salermo Marek Team Velocitor 03:27,08
3 127 Mattsson Petter NCK / Rose  03:29,18
4 128 Torpo Lasse CCH 03:31,92
5 156 Kananen Kimmo Team Velocitor 03:32,21
6 151 Kuuranne Jori-Pekka Cycle Club Helsinki 03:32,32
7 132 Järvinen Timo Lahden Pyöräilijät 03:33,51
8 162 Onnela Hannu VISILLATALOT-CONTINENTAL 03:34,08
9 168 Mansner Kim Team Velocitor 03:34,53
10 153 Nummikko Jussi Lahden Pyöräilijät 03:34,81
11 155 Nurminen Janne IK-32  03:35,30
12 158 Myllymäki Mikael Cycle Club Helsinki 03:35,50
13 170 Häkkinen Timo Kruunukatto-Rush Racing 03:35,69
14 164 Meriläinen Niko Porvoon Akilles  03:36,38
15 169 Oksman Jerry Team Skins/HyPy 03:37,30
16 206 Kejo Mikko Kruunukatto-Rush Racing 03:38,15
17 174 Silfver Saku Kruunukatto-Rush Racing 03:38,16
18 171 Koski Olli  VISILLATALOT-CONTINENTAL 03:38,41
19 179 Leppänen Petri.K VISILLATALOT-CONTINENTAL 03:38,80
20 120 Eklund Erik Cycle Club Helsinki 03:38,88
21 125 Siukola Lauri HyPy  03:39,84
22 131 Seppä Lauri Turun Urheiluliitto 03:40,33
23 133 Hokka Joonas  VISILLATALOT-CONTINENTAL 03:41,73
24 135 Nieminen Tommi IK-32  03:42,57
25 126 Nieminen Jari Chebici-Isku  03:42,91
26 129 Mattila Sami  Team Velo Cycling ry 03:43,30
27 157 Toppari Jaakko NCK / Rose  03:43,40
28 137 Backlund Kenneth NCK  03:43,59
29 146 Puttonen Max Porvoon Akilles  03:43,59
30 130 Isotalo Jukka Kruunukatto-Rush Racing 03:43,91
31 201 Hämäläinen Teemu Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 03:43,98
32 134 Beekmann Kristjan Porvoon akilles  03:44,01
33 148 Laanterä Kalle Kruunukatto-Rush Racing 03:44,57
34 140 Urmas Stefani Kruunukatto-Rush Racing 03:45,77
35 175 Hietala Juhani Cycle Club Helsinki 03:45,87
36 173 Lehtimäki Toni VISILLATALOT-CONTINENTAL 03:46,18
37 149 Lemmettylä Teemu IK-32  03:46,63
38 177 Heistman Ville CycleCenterTeam / CCH  03:47,27
39 121 Salvanto Antero IK-32  03:47,66
40 147 Kanerva Hiski Cycle Club Helsinki 03:47,66
41 176 Pusa Tero Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 03:47,71
42 141 Priha Matti CycleCenterTeam/CCH  03:49,56
43 159 De Rycke Lieven Kruunukatto-Rush Racing 03:49,59
44 145 Elmgren Jan Cycle Club Helsinki 03:49,61
45 144 Liukkonen Juuso Lahden Pyöräilijät 03:49,82
46 167 Kasurinen Tatu Turun Urheiluliitto 03:49,88
47 143 Huhtamäki Tomi  Team Velo Cycling ry 03:50,68
48 165 Vironen Niko Lahden Pyöräilijät 03:51,42
49 180 Vilen Mika CycleCenterTeam/CCH  03:52,58
50 160 Jäntti Miika  Team Probike 03:53,81
51 154 Arvo Tapio Turun Urheiluliitto 03:53,85
52 161 Ketola Jani Turun Urheiluliitto 03:53,89
53 166 Väinölä Jouni Team Probike 03:54,48
54 172 Färlin Juho Porvoon Akilles  03:55,37
55 123 Kemppainen Jari CycleCenterTeam/CCH  03:57,66
56 150 Stenroos Jarno Porin Pyöräkarhut (PoPyKa)  03:58,30
57 163 Fingerson Eärendel Team Velocitor 04:00,32
58 138 Lahti Juho Cycle Club Helsinki 04:02,39
59 136 Haapala Joonas  Chebici-Isku  04:15,41
122 Heikkilä Teemu  Porvoon Akilles  DNS
142 Haapala Joonas  Chebici-Isku  DNS