AHH-Etappiajo 
Etappi 1 Maantie
M-80
1 1 Uusi-Kokko Sauli Kauhajoen Karhu / Pyöräily 1:12:39
M-75
1 3 Munne Reijo Kouvolan Pyörälijät 1:09:03
2 2 Westerberg Bror Zeus  0:58:45
M-65
1 7 Tanttu Matti Cycle Club Helsinki 1:16:34
2 8 Salminen Pentti Lahden Pyöräilijät 1:16:34
3 6 Fält Eero  Team Velo Cycling ry 1:16:34
4 5 Koskihaka Markku Säkylän Yritys ry  1:20:21
4 Katila Juhani Zeuz 
M-60
1 10 Kivelä Leevi Cycle Club Helsinki 1:16:34
2 11 Matikainen Timo Lahden Pyöräilijät 1:16:34
3 200 Kilappa Ilkka Cycle Center Team /CCH 1:16:34
4 9 Vaara Kari JYPS  1:21:55
5 12 Birling Jari IK32  1:33:10
13 Tanskanen Jaakko Cycle Club Helsinki
M-50
1 14 Kari Pajanne IK-32  1:12:36
2 16 Vikars Stig-Erik Närpes Kraft Cykelförening rf  1:14:08
3 18 Strömberg Harry IK-32  1:16:34
4 20 Lepistö Jyrki Porin Tarmo  1:16:34
5 15 Hautala Harri Lup-82  1:16:34
6 17 Kasanen Kari  Team Medilaser/P-P  1:16:34
7 22 Koskinen Markku HyPy  1:16:34
8 23 Niemi Bertel Lup-82  1:16:34
9 21 Myllymäki Jaakko Cycle Club Helsinki 1:16:34
19 Linde Jan  NCK 
N-30
1 24 Kuusiluoma Anne-Mari Pyörä-Pojat ry  1:30:28
M-40
1 33 Salonen Erkko Cycle Club Helsinki 1:14:32
2 44 Koimäki Hannu Vantaan Pyöräilijät ry   1:14:32
3 31 Lappi Ari Pyöräilyseura ZEUS  1:14:32
4 42 Vainio Panu Cycle Club Helsinki 1:14:32
5 38 Elkala Janne Lahden Pyöräilijät 1:14:32
6 40 Kulmala Jari IK-32  1:14:32
7 35 Mikkonen Jukka Vantaan Pyöräilijät ry   1:14:32
8 27 Kuusisto Ari IK-32  1:14:32
9 29 Sneck Asko HyPy  1:14:32
10 34 Kivi Mikko IK-32  1:14:32
11 37 Konttila Mauri Zeus  1:15:39
12 25 Susi Harri   Aviapolis Cycling Team (ACT) 1:16:07
13 36 Laine Esa  Aviapolis Cycling Team (ACT) 1:23:54
26 Leisti Mikko Cycle Club Helsinki
28 karjalainen juhani PKK 
30 Karhu Tomi Porvoon Akilles 
32 Tiihonen Juha  Aviapolis Cycling Team (ACT)
39 Niemelä Jarmo SPP-56 
41 Kärkkäinen Heikki  Aviapolis Cycling Team (ACT)
43 Liekola Hannu Kouvolan Pyörälijät
M-30
1 45 Ilonen Samu  Team Velo Cycling ry 1:18:29
N-18
1 49 Lahti Anna Team Medilaser/ Kälviän Tarmo  1:16:43
2 46 Niemelä Pauliina SPP-56  1:18:29
3 48 Väkevä Veera  Cycle Club Helsinki 1:22:47
4 47 Sarismala Eveliina Team Medilaser/P-P  1:38:32
5 50 Nurmi Petra Cycle Club Helsinki 1:44:04
N-Elite
1 71 Savolainen Sini Cycle Club Helsinki 1:14:32
2 54 Pensaari Pia  Team Velo Cycling ry 1:14:32
3 69 Väinölä Kirsi Team Probike 1:18:04
4 72 Lepistö Lotta Porin Tarmo  1:18:07
5 55 Vainionpää Laura Kauhajoen Karhu / Pyöräily 1:18:29
6 67 Törmänen Rosa AHH/HyPy 1:23:48
7 61 Syrjä Maija AHH/HyPy 1:23:48
8 53 Miettinen Riina Cycle Club Helsinki 1:23:48
9 52 Paavola Miimu Team Medilaser/P-P  1:23:48
10 59 Suvisaari Eveliina Porvoon Akilles  1:23:48
11 57 Korhonen Heljä AHH/HyPy 1:23:48
12 63 Räsänen Karoliina AHH/HyPy 1:28:33
13 56 Louhi Linnea Turun Urheiluliitto 1:28:35
14 202 Humisto Pia Cycle Club Helsinki 1:28:35
15 70 Hyvärinen Jaana IK-32/Focus Ladies  1:30:07
16 58 Kansikas Sofia Team Medilaser/P-P  1:32:53
17 65 Salovaara Heini AHH/HyPy 1:34:56
18 51 Heinikainen Peppi AHH/HyPy
19 60 Tiainen Suvi  Cycle Club Helsinki
20 62 Rissanen Ira Cycle Club Helsinki
21 64 Nieminen Jutta Team Velocitor
22 66 Kansikas Jasmin Team Medilaser/P-P 
KILPA
1 101 Nyholm Niklas Cycle Club Helsinki 1:14:32
2 86 Rinne Anssi IK-32  1:14:32
3 203 Lawson John  Aviapolis Cycling Team (ACT) 1:14:32
4 73 Vuola Ossi Kuopion Pyöräilyseura  1:14:32
5 84 Joentausta Aku ccTailwind 1:14:32
6 75 Reponen Ville-Pekka IK-32  1:14:32
7 79 Kuittinen Petteri Pyöräilyseura Zeus  1:14:32
8 107 Birling Niki Cycle Club Helsinki 1:14:32
9 90 Koskinen Matias HyPy 1:14:32
10 88 Koskela Markus Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (HlTarmo)  1:14:32
11 105 Metso Risto IK-32  1:14:32
12 74 kantell ville  tawast cycling club  1:14:32
13 95 Huovilainen Lasse  Aviapolis Cycling Team (ACT) 1:14:32
14 109 Aura Sami Turun Urheiluliitto 1:14:32
15 106 Enqvist Anssi ccTailwind 1:14:32
16 80 Rinne Lasse IK-32  1:14:32
17 98 Färlin Teuvo Porvoon Akilles  1:14:32
18 77 Tauriainen Mikko Imatran urheilijat   1:15:43
19 94 Laikola Pauli P-Union  1:15:43
20 85 Rantala Ville Turun Urheiluliitto 1:15:43
21 100 Hirvonen Keijo IK-32  1:17:19
22 82 Koskinen Tapani Tampereen P-Union  1:18:11
23 108 Porkka Niko ccTailwind 1:18:22
24 102 Vainionpää Arto Kauhajoen Karhu / Pyöräily 1:18:29
25 99 Pasanen Santtu Tampereen P-Union  1:18:36
26 104 Dobrin Daniel Cycle Club Helsinki 1:22:47
27 204 Turunen Markus Porvoon Akilles  1:22:51
28 78 Laulumaa Samuli Pyörärinki  1:23:48
29 97 Pajari Simo Imatran Urheilijat  1:23:54
30 96 Rintala Timo Cycle Club Helsinki 1:34:06
31 87 Sairanen Iiro Imatran Urheilijat  1:39:57
81 Alanne Kai-Mikael PKK 
89 Parviainen Juha Porvoon Akilles 
103 Jauhiainen Jonne  Aviapolis Cycling Team (ACT)
91 Ilves Ville  Aviapolis Cycling Team (ACT)
92 Myllymäki Markus Cycle Club Helsinki
93 Suvanto Antti Imatran Urheilijat 
M-18
1 117 Henttala Niklas Porvoon Akilles  1:24:28
2 110 Suvisaari Arttu Porvoon Akilles  1:24:28
3 205 Koski Lauri VISILLATALOT-CONTINENTAL 1:24:28
4 114 Hänninen Aleksi Porvoon Akilles  1:24:28
5 115 Malviniemi Arttu GIF  1:24:28
6 113 Halme Sasu Korson Kaiku 1:24:28
7 116 Luostarinen Henrik Turun Urheiluliitto 1:24:28
8 112 Lepistö Waltteri Porin Tarmo  1:29:20
9 119 Kanerva Joni Porvoon Akilles  1:33:43
111 Tunkkari Antto  GIF 
M-Elite
1 178 Salermo Marek Team Velocitor 1:24:28
2 174 Silfver Saku Kruunukatto-Rush Racing 1:24:28
3 176 Pusa Tero Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 1:24:28
4 157 Toppari Jaakko NCK / Rose  1:24:28
5 151 Kuuranne Jori-Pekka Cycle Club Helsinki 1:24:28
6 120 Eklund Erik Cycle Club Helsinki 1:24:28
7 148 Laanterä Kalle Kruunukatto-Rush Racing 1:24:28
8 125 Siukola Lauri HyPy  1:24:28
9 173 Lehtimäki Toni VISILLATALOT-CONTINENTAL 1:24:28
10 129 Mattila Sami  Team Velo Cycling ry 1:24:28
11 169 Oksman Jerry Team Skins/HyPy 1:24:28
12 127 Mattsson Petter NCK / Rose  1:24:28
13 155 Nurminen Janne IK-32  1:24:28
14 131 Seppä Lauri Turun Urheiluliitto 1:24:28
15 133 Hokka Joonas  VISILLATALOT-CONTINENTAL 1:24:28
16 179 Leppänen Petri.K VISILLATALOT-CONTINENTAL 1:24:28
17 171 Koski Olli  VISILLATALOT-CONTINENTAL 1:24:28
18 156 Kananen Kimmo Team Velocitor 1:24:28
19 130 Isotalo Jukka Kruunukatto-Rush Racing 1:24:28
20 121 Salvanto Antero IK-32  1:24:28
21 140 Urmas Stefani Kruunukatto-Rush Racing 1:24:28
22 145 Elmgren Jan Cycle Club Helsinki 1:24:28
23 172 Färlin Juho Porvoon Akilles  1:24:28
24 180 Vilen Mika CycleCenterTeam/CCH  1:24:28
25 165 Vironen Niko Lahden Pyöräilijät 1:24:28
26 170 Häkkinen Timo Kruunukatto-Rush Racing 1:24:28
27 161 Ketola Jani Turun Urheiluliitto 1:24:28
28 146 Puttonen Max Porvoon Akilles  1:24:28
29 134 Beekmann Kristjan Porvoon akilles  1:24:28
30 143 Huhtamäki Tomi  Team Velo Cycling ry 1:24:28
31 126 Nieminen Jari Chebici-Isku  1:24:28
32 128 Torpo Lasse CCH 1:24:28
33 166 Väinölä Jouni Team Probike 1:24:28
34 153 Nummikko Jussi Lahden Pyöräilijät 1:24:28
35 158 Myllymäki Mikael Cycle Club Helsinki 1:24:28
36 144 Liukkonen Juuso Lahden Pyöräilijät 1:24:28
37 206 Kejo Mikko Kruunukatto-Rush Racing 1:24:28
38 138 Lahti Juho Cycle Club Helsinki 1:24:28
39 149 Lemmettylä Teemu IK-32  1:24:28
40 160 Jäntti Miika  Team Probike 1:24:28
41 137 Backlund Kenneth NCK  1:24:28
42 175 Hietala Juhani Cycle Club Helsinki 1:24:28
43 177 Heistman Ville CycleCenterTeam / CCH  1:24:28
44 123 Kemppainen Jari CycleCenterTeam/CCH  1:24:28
45 163 Fingerson Eärendel Team Velocitor 1:24:28
46 167 Kasurinen Tatu Turun Urheiluliitto 1:24:28
47 132 Järvinen Timo Lahden Pyöräilijät 1:24:28
48 168 Mansner Kim Team Velocitor 1:24:28
49 159 De Rycke Lieven Kruunukatto-Rush Racing 1:24:28
50 162 Onnela Hannu VISILLATALOT-CONTINENTAL 1:24:28
51 124 Rissanen Jarmo KuSo  1:24:28
52 147 Kanerva Hiski Cycle Club Helsinki 1:24:28
53 201 Hämäläinen Teemu Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 1:24:44
54 135 Nieminen Tommi IK-32  1:29:20
55 150 Stenroos Jarno Porin Pyöräkarhut (PoPyKa)  1:38:22
56 136 Haapala Joonas  Chebici-Isku  1:39:10
154 Arvo Tapio Turun Urheiluliitto
122 Heikkilä Teemu  Porvoon Akilles 
141 Priha Matti CycleCenterTeam/CCH 
164 Meriläinen Niko Porvoon Akilles