Tulokset

AHH etappiajo, yhteistulokset 27.-28.4.2013 Prologi Etappi 1 hyv Etappi 2 hyv yhteistulos
M-40
1 Salonen Erkko Cycle Club Helsinki 03:41,9 14:32,0 10 1:51:57 6 09:54,9
2 Elkala Janne Lahden Pyöräilijät 03:48,4 14:32,0 3 1:51:57 8 10:06,4
3 Kivi Mikko IK-32  03:46,3 14:32,0 0 1:51:57 10:15,3
4 Vainio Panu Cycle Club Helsinki 03:53,2 14:32,0 4 1:51:57 10:18,2
5 Sneck Asko HyPy  03:55,3 14:32,0 0 1:51:57 1 10:23,3
6 Lappi Ari Pyöräilyseura ZEUS  04:03,7 14:32,0 6 1:51:57 2 10:24,7
7 Koimäki Hannu Vantaan Pyöräilijät ry   04:11,8 14:32,0 8 1:51:57 4 10:28,7
8 Kuusisto Ari IK-32  04:06,2 14:32,0 0 1:51:57 3 10:32,2
9 Mikkonen Jukka Vantaan Pyöräilijät ry   04:06,1 14:32,0 1 1:51:57 10:34,1
10 Konttila Mauri Zeus  03:56,5 15:39,0 0 1:51:57 10 11:22,5
11 Susi Harri   Aviapolis Cycling Team (ACT) 03:53,7 16:07,0 0 1:56:22 16:22,7
12 Laine Esa  Aviapolis Cycling Team (ACT) 04:31,6 23:54,0 0 2:03:10 31:35,6
13 Kulmala Jari IK-32  03:59,2 14:32,0 2 DNS
Karhu Tomi Porvoon Akilles  04:00,2 DQ
Leisti Mikko Cycle Club Helsinki 04:04,8 DQ
karjalainen juhani PKK  04:08,3 DQ
Tiihonen Juha  Aviapolis Cycling Team (ACT) 04:11,9 DQ
Niemelä Jarmo SPP-56  04:23,6 DQ
Kärkkäinen Heikki  Aviapolis Cycling Team (ACT) DNS
Liekola Hannu Kouvolan Pyörälijät DNS
M-30
1 Ilonen Samu  Team Velo Cycling ry 03:56,2 18:29,0 10 DNF
N-18
1 Lahti Anna Team Medilaser/ Kälviän Tarmo  04:12,7 16:43,0 10 1:51:57 8 12:34,6
2 Väkevä Veera  Cycle Club Helsinki 04:16,2 22:47,0 6 1:51:57 10 18:44,2
3 Niemelä Pauliina SPP-56  04:31,4 18:29,0 8 2:03:03 6 25:49,4
4 Sarismala Eveliina Team Medilaser/P-P  05:12,7 38:32,0 4 2:33:03 4 4;16:39,7
5 Nurmi Petra Cycle Club Helsinki 05:05,7 44:04,0 3 DNF
N-Elite
1 Savolainen Sini Cycle Club Helsinki 04:01,1 14:32,0 10 1:51:57 4 10:16,1
2 Pensaari Pia Team Velo Cycling ry 04:16,7 14:32,0 8 1:55:04 13:44,7
3 Lepistö Lotta Porin Tarmo  04:07,4 18:07,0 4 1:51:57 10 13:57,4
4 Väinölä Kirsi Team Probike 04:29,1 18:04,0 6 1:51:57 3 14:21,1
5 Vainionpää Laura Kauhajoen Karhu / Pyöräily 04:32,1 18:29,0 3 1:51:57 8 14:47,1
6 Törmänen Rosa AHH/HyPy 04:35,0 23:48,0 2 1:51:57 1 20:17,0
7 Suvisaari Eveliina Porvoon Akilles  04:40,6 23:48,0 0 1:51:57 6 20:19,6
8 Hyvärinen Jaana IK-32/Focus Ladies  04:28,3 30:07,0 0 1:51:57 2 26:30,2
9 Miettinen Riina Cycle Club Helsinki 04:30,8 23:48,0 0 2:07:58 36:16,8
10 Kansikas Sofia Team Medilaser/P-P  04:34,8 32:53,0 0 2:13:16 50:43,9
11 Räsänen Karoliina AHH/HyPy 04:43,9 28:33,0 0 2:23:18 56:34,9
12 Syrjä Maija AHH/HyPy 04:29,2 23:48,0 1 DNF
13 Korhonen Heljä AHH/HyPy 04:37,1 23:48,0 0 DNF
14 Paavola Miimu Team Medilaser/P-P  04:58,7 23:48,0 0 DNF
15 Humisto Pia Cycle Club Helsinki 04:53,3 28:35,0 0 DNS
16 Louhi Linnea Turun Urheiluliitto 05:07,1 28:35,0 0 DNF
17 Salovaara Heini AHH/HyPy 04:29,5 34:56,0 0 DNF
Kansikas Jasmin Team Medilaser/P-P  04:14,3 DQ
Heinikainen Peppi AHH/HyPy DNS
Tiainen Suvi  Cycle Club Helsinki DNS
Rissanen Ira Cycle Club Helsinki DNS
Nieminen Jutta Team Velocitor DNS
KILPA
1 Vuola Ossi Kuopion Pyöräilyseura  03:44,6 14:32,0 4 1:51:57 8 10:01,6
2 Birling Niki Cycle Club Helsinki 03:44,3 14:32,0 0 1:51:57 10 10:03,3
3 Reponen Ville-Pekka IK-32  03:47,2 14:32,0 2 1:51:57 6 10:08,2
4 Aura Sami Turun Urheiluliitto 03:46,8 14:32,0 0 1:51:57 10:15,7
5 Nyholm Niklas Cycle Club Helsinki 03:59,2 14:32,0 10 1:51:57 2 10:16,2
6 Lawson John  Aviapolis Cycling Team (ACT) 03:56,6 14:32,0 6 1:51:57 1 10:18,6
7 Rinne Anssi IK-32  04:10,6 14:32,0 8 1:51:57 3 10:28,6
8 Enqvist Anssi ccTailwind 04:06,1 14:32,0 0 1:51:57 10:35,1
9 Metso Risto IK-32  04:10,5 14:32,0 0 1:51:57 4 10:35,5
10 Färlin Teuvo Porvoon Akilles  04:10,7 14:32,0 0 1:51:57 10:39,7
11 Kuittinen Petteri Pyöräilyseura Zeus  04:18,5 14:32,0 1 1:51:57 10:46,4
12 Huovilainen Lasse  Aviapolis Cycling Team (ACT) 04:05,8 14:32,0 0 1:52:09 10:46,8
13 Rinne Lasse IK-32  04:18,6 14:32,0 0 1:51:57 10:47,6
14 Koskinen Matias HyPy 04:22,2 14:32,0 0 1:51:57 10:51,2
15 kantell ville  tawast cycling club  04:22,7 14:32,0 0 1:51:57 10:51,7
16 Rantala Ville Turun Urheiluliitto 04:05,1 15:43,0 0 1:51:57 11:45,1
17 Tauriainen Mikko Imatran urheilijat   04:05,3 15:43,0 0 1:51:57 11:45,3
18 Laikola Pauli P-Union  04:16,9 15:43,0 0 1:51:57 11:56,9
19 Porkka Niko ccTailwind 04:01,0 18:22,0 0 1:51:57 14:20,0
20 Vainionpää Arto Kauhajoen Karhu / Pyöräily 04:03,7 18:29,0 0 1:52:13 14:45,7
21 Dobrin Daniel Cycle Club Helsinki 04:22,6 22:47,0 0 1:51:57 19:06,6
22 Turunen Markus Porvoon Akilles  04:25,8 22:51,0 0 1:51:57 19:13,8
23 Pajari Simo Imatran Urheilijat  04:18,3 23:54,0 0 1:58:26 26:38,3
24 Sairanen Iiro Imatran Urheilijat  03:49,1 39:57,0 0 1:51:57 35:43,1
25 Koskela Markus Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (HlTarmo)  03:55,3 14:32,0 0 DNF
26 Joentausta Aku ccTailwind 04:07,5 14:32,0 3 DNF
27 Hirvonen Keijo IK-32  03:48,9 17:19,0 0 DNS
28 Koskinen Tapani Tampereen P-Union  04:07,8 18:11,0 0 DNS
29 Pasanen Santtu Tampereen P-Union  03:51,9 18:36,0 0 DNS
30 Laulumaa Samuli Pyörärinki  04:17,1 23:48,0 0 DNS
31 Rintala Timo Cycle Club Helsinki 04:34,8 34:06,0 0 DNS
Alanne Kai-Mikael PKK  04:03,4 DQ
Suvanto Antti Imatran Urheilijat  04:05,7 DQ
Parviainen Juha Porvoon Akilles  04:23,0 DQ
Jauhiainen Jonne  Aviapolis Cycling Team (ACT) 04:39,6
Ilves Ville  Aviapolis Cycling Team (ACT) DNS
Myllymäki Markus Cycle Club Helsinki DNS
M-18
1 Henttala Niklas Porvoon Akilles  03:31,6 24:28,0 10 2:21:00 10 48:39,6
2 Koski Lauri VISILLATALOT-CONTINENTAL 03:27,1 24:28,0 6 2:21:00 8 48:41,1
3 Luostarinen Henrik Turun Urheiluliitto 03:24,2 24:28,0 1 2:21:00 4 48:47,2
4 Hänninen Aleksi Porvoon Akilles  03:32,6 24:28,0 4 2:21:00 2 48:54,6
5 Malviniemi Arttu GIF  04:00,6 24:28,0 3 2:21:00 3 49:22,6
6 Lepistö Waltteri Porin Tarmo  03:48,2 29:20,0 0 2:21:00 6 54:02,2
7 Halme Sasu Korson Kaiku 03:37,7 24:28,0 2 DNS
8 Suvisaari Arttu Porvoon Akilles  03:50,5 24:28,0 8 DNS
9 Kanerva Joni Porvoon Akilles  03:48,5 33:43,0 0 DNF
Tunkkari Antto  GIF  03:46,8 DQ
M-Elite
1 Kuuranne Jori-Pekka Cycle Club Helsinki 03:32,3 24:28,0 3 2:19:52 4 47:45,3
2 Onnela Hannu VISILLATALOT-CONTINENTAL 03:34,1 24:28,0 0 2:19:52 8 47:46,1
3 Kejo Mikko Kruunukatto-Rush Racing 03:38,2 24:28,0 0 2:19:52 10 47:48,2
4 Koski Olli  VISILLATALOT-CONTINENTAL 03:38,4 24:28,0 0 2:19:52 6 47:52,4
5 Salermo Marek Team Velocitor 03:27,1 24:28,0 10 2:21:00 48:45,1
6 Rissanen Jarmo KuSo  03:21,1 24:28,0 0 2:21:00 48:49,1
7 Nummikko Jussi Lahden Pyöräilijät 03:34,8 24:28,0 0 2:20:54 3 48:53,8
8 Silfver Saku Kruunukatto-Rush Racing 03:38,2 24:28,0 8 2:20:58 2 48:54,2
9 Mattsson Petter NCK / Rose  03:29,2 24:28,0 0 2:21:00 48:57,2
10 Torpo Lasse CCH 03:31,9 24:28,0 0 2:21:00 48:59,9
11 Kananen Kimmo Team Velocitor 03:32,2 24:28,0 0 2:21:00 49:00,2
12 Järvinen Timo Lahden Pyöräilijät 03:33,5 24:28,0 0 2:21:00 49:01,5
13 Mansner Kim Team Velocitor 03:34,5 24:28,0 0 2:21:00 49:02,5
14 Nurminen Janne IK-32  03:35,3 24:28,0 0 2:21:00 49:03,3
15 Myllymäki Mikael Cycle Club Helsinki 03:35,5 24:28,0 0 2:21:00 49:03,5
16 Häkkinen Timo Kruunukatto-Rush Racing 03:35,7 24:28,0 0 2:21:00 49:03,7
17 Eklund Erik Cycle Club Helsinki 03:38,9 24:28,0 2 2:21:00 49:04,9
18 Oksman Jerry Team Skins/HyPy 03:37,3 24:28,0 0 2:21:00 49:05,3
19 Leppänen Petri.K VISILLATALOT-CONTINENTAL 03:38,8 24:28,0 0 2:21:00 49:06,8
20 Toppari Jaakko NCK / Rose  03:43,4 24:28,0 4 2:21:00 49:07,4
21 Siukola Lauri HyPy  03:39,8 24:28,0 0 2:21:00 49:07,8
22 Pusa Tero Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 03:47,7 24:28,0 6 2:21:00 49:09,7
23 Hokka Joonas  VISILLATALOT-CONTINENTAL 03:41,7 24:28,0 0 2:21:00 49:09,7
24 Nieminen Jari Chebici-Isku  03:42,9 24:28,0 0 2:21:00 49:10,9
25 Mattila Sami  Team Velo Cycling ry 03:43,3 24:28,0 0 2:21:00 49:11,3
26 Laanterä Kalle Kruunukatto-Rush Racing 03:44,6 24:28,0 1 2:21:00 49:11,6
27 Backlund Kenneth NCK  03:43,6 24:28,0 0 2:21:00 49:11,6
28 Puttonen Max Porvoon Akilles  03:43,6 24:28,0 0 2:21:00 49:11,6
29 Isotalo Jukka Kruunukatto-Rush Racing 03:43,9 24:28,0 0 2:21:00 49:11,9
30 Beekmann Kristjan Porvoon akilles  03:44,0 24:28,0 0 2:21:00 49:12,0
31 Urmas Stefani Kruunukatto-Rush Racing 03:45,8 24:28,0 0 2:21:00 49:13,8
32 Lehtimäki Toni VISILLATALOT-CONTINENTAL 03:46,2 24:28,0 0 2:21:00 49:14,2
33 Lemmettylä Teemu IK-32  03:46,6 24:28,0 0 2:21:00 49:14,6
34 Heistman Ville CycleCenterTeam / CCH  03:47,3 24:28,0 0 2:21:00 49:15,3
35 Salvanto Antero IK-32  03:47,7 24:28,0 0 2:21:00 49:15,7
36 Kanerva Hiski Cycle Club Helsinki 03:47,7 24:28,0 0 2:21:00 49:15,7
37 Priha Matti CycleCenterTeam / CCH  03:49,6 24:28,0 0 2.21:00 49:17,6
38 De Rycke Lieven Kruunukatto-Rush Racing 03:49,6 24:28,0 0 2:21:00 49:17,6
39 Elmgren Jan Cycle Club Helsinki 03:49,6 24:28,0 0 2:21:00 49:17,6
40 Liukkonen Juuso Lahden Pyöräilijät 03:49,8 24:28,0 0 2:21:00 49:17,8
41 Kasurinen Tatu Turun Urheiluliitto 03:49,9 24:28,0 0 2:21:00 49:17,9
42 Huhtamäki Tomi  Team Velo Cycling ry 03:50,7 24:28,0 0 2:21:00 49:18,7
43 Vironen Niko Lahden Pyöräilijät 03:51,4 24:28,0 0 2:21:00 49:19,4
44 Vilen Mika CycleCenterTeam/CCH  03:52,6 24:28,0 0 2:21:00 49:20,6
45 Jäntti Miika  Team Probike 03:53,8 24:28,0 0 2:21:00 49:21,8
46 Ketola Jani Turun Urheiluliitto 03:53,9 24:28,0 0 2:21:00 49:21,9
47 Seppä Lauri Turun Urheiluliitto 03:40,3 24:28,0 0 2:21:15 49:23,3
48 Färlin Juho Porvoon Akilles  03:55,4 24:28,0 0 2:21:00 49:23,4
49 Kemppainen Jari CycleCenterTeam/CCH  03:57,7 24:28,0 0 2:21:00 49:25,7
50 Lahti Juho Cycle Club Helsinki 04:02,4 24:28,0 0 2:21:00 49:30,4
51 Hämäläinen Teemu Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 03:44,0 24:44,0 0 2:21:13 49:41,0
52 Nieminen Tommi IK-32  03:42,6 29:20,0 0 2:21:00 1 54:01,6
53 Haapala Joonas  Chebici-Isku  04:15,4 39:10,0 0 2:21:00 04:25,4
Hietala Juhani Cycle Club Helsinki 03:45,9 24:28,0 0 DNS
Väinölä Jouni Team Probike 03:54,5 24:28,0 0 DNF
Fingerson Eärendel Team Velocitor 04:00,3 24:28,0 0 DNS
Stenroos Jarno Porin Pyöräkarhut (PoPyKa)  03:58,3 38:22,0 0 DNF
Meriläinen Niko Porvoon Akilles  03:36,4 DQ
Arvo Tapio Turun Urheiluliitto 03:53,8 DQ
Heikkilä Teemu  Porvoon Akilles  DNS