Tulokset

85.PORVOON AJOT  9.6.2013

M14 40 km Förening / Seura
1 9 Antti-Jussi Juntunen Korson Kaiku 1:08:59
2 14 Juho Kuusikoski Tampereen P-P 1:08:59
3 8 Sampo Lahti KäTa 1:09:02
4 15 Tomi Santasalo Tampereen P-P 1:09:10
5 1 Oskar Maidre  CFC Racing Team 2013, Eesti 1:09:46
6 2 Rihard Remmelgas  CFC Racing Team 2013, Eesti 1:11:47
7 12 Tuomas Kuusikoski Tampereen P-P 1:14:31
8 6 Ilmari Tunkkari GIF 1:15:29
9 5 Valtteri Wallenius CCH 1:19:28
10 11 Veli-Matti Koistinen Pellossalon Nousu 1:19:32
11 7 Miklas Siivonen IK-32 1:21:38
12 3 Akseli Sjöberg Akilles 1:32:56
10 Sakari Lukkari Korson Kaiku DNF
N16 40 km
1 26 Ele Siimson  CFC Racing Team 2013, Eesti 1:15:31
2 25 Ebe Siimson CFC Racing Team 2013, Eesti 1:15:34
3 27 Cecilia Aintila IK-32 1:21:31
4 24 Greta Savvest  CFC Racing Team 2013, Eesti 1:21:31
21 Kelly Kalm  CFC Racing Team 2013, Eesti DNS
M70 40 km
1 36 Matti Hyttinen Zeus 1:21:25
N10 20 km
1 42 Anniina Ahtosalo Korson Kaiku 0:42:39
2 41 Wilma Aintila IK-32 0:51:59
M10 20 km
1 53 Jesper Lindberg SibboV 0:43:02
2 54 Tomas-Casimir Niemi TY 0:43:48
3 52 Matias Ahtosalo Korson Kaiku 1:36:14
N12 20 km
1 61 Jenni Karvonen Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 0:37:58
M12 20 km
1 71 Anton Litvintsev  CFC Racing Team 2013, Eesti 0:36:12
2 74 Linus Ollikainen CC Picaro 0:36:15
3 72 Robert Raasuke  CFC Racing Team 2013, Eesti 0:36:17
4 79 Jonni-Micael Niemi TY 0:40:30
5 77 Waldemar Aintila IK-32 0:56:19
6 76 Oskari Kolehmainen CCH 1:00:02
73 Georg Sarapuu CFC Racing Team 2013, Eesti DNF
N14 20 km
1 88 Viivi Puskala CCH 0:36:05
2 87 Vilhelmiina Suvisaari Akilles 0:36:09
3 89 Petra Rautiainen CCH 0:36:12
4 90 Emma Lahti KäTa 0:36:16
86 Mathilde Manuela Nigul  CFC Racing Team 2013, Eesti DNS
M75 20 km
1 96 Reijo Munne KoPy 0:37:53
2 99 Kyösti Myyryläinen P-Union 0:43:07
3 97 Bror Westerberg Zeus 1:16:38
M80 20 km
1 100 Sauli Uusi-Kokko Kauhajoen Karhu 0:49:17
Elite 170 km
1 105 Paavo Paajanen TWD-Länken 4:06:00
2 6 Marek Salermo Team Velocitor 4:06:00
3 58 Mikko Kejo Kruunukatto-Rush Racing 4:06:00
4 106 Samuel Pökälä TWD-Länken 4:06:12
5 13 Conor Ryan CMI Greenover Pro Cycling 4:06:12
6 109 Jussi Veikkanen TWD-Länken/Equipe Cycliste FDJ 4:06:25
7 94 Henri Järvinen Team Visillatalot-Continental 4:07:38
8 104 Mikko Paajanen TWD-Länken 4:10:08
9 38 Tommi Martikainen Chebici-Isku 4:10:08
10 5 Kimmo Kananen Team Velocitor 4:10:08
11 90 Petri K. Leppänen Team Visillatalot-Continental 4:10:25
12 53 Matti Manninen Koiviston Isku 4:10:25
13 15 Janek Tombak JT Rattaklubi, Eesti 4:11:26
14 48 Mika Vilen Cycle Center Team 4:11:26
15 16 Timo Scholtz OSC Potsdam 4:11:26
16 74 Kenneth Backlund Nykarleby cykelklubb 4:11:26
17 37 Jarkko Niemi Chebici-Isku 4:11:26
18 93 Olli Koski Team Visillatalot-Continental 4:11:26
19 101 Tapio Arvo TuUL 4:11:26
20 85 Jouni Väinölä Team Probike 4:11:26
21 99 Mikko Laukkala TuUL 4:11:26
22 1 Karl Juudas  U23 CFC Racing Team 2013, Eesti 4:11:26
23 14 Riivo Schumann Fixus Sport / Eesti 4:11:26
24 23 Jukka Kangaskolkka CC Picaro 4:11:26
25 49 Janne Nurminen IK-32 4:11:26
26 92 Joonas Hokka Team Visillatalot-Continental 4:11:26
27 86 Sami Mattila Team Velo Cycling 4:11:26
28 50 Ville-Pekka Reponen IK-32 4:11:26
29 110 Carl HeinrichPruun JT Rattaklubi, Eesti 4:11:26
30 60 Stefani Urmas Kruunukatto-Rush Racing 4:11:26
31 51 Antero Salvanto IK-32 4:11:26
32 35 Hiski Kanerva U23 CCH KTM Team 4:11:26
33 73 Tony Stoor Nykarleby cykelklubb 4:11:26
34 39 Olli Teivaala Chebici-Isku 4:11:26
35 68 Pasi Hautamäki KäTa 4:11:26
36 67 Timo Pesola KäTa 4:11:26
37 27 Jan Elmgren CCH 4:11:26
38 77 Juuso Ojasalo Pellossalon Nousu 4:11:26
39 91 Jouko Mäkelä Team Visillatalot-Continental 4:11:26
40 103 Ilari Kahila TWD-Länken 4:11:26
41 61 Mikko Nurmela Kruunukatto-Rush Racing 4:11:26
42 36 Timo Torpo CCH KTM Team 4:11:26
43 34 Juhana Hietala CCH KTM Team 4:11:26
44 9 Eärendel Fingerson Team Velocitor 4:11:26
45 33 Lasse Torpo  CCH KTM Team 4:11:26
46 84 Henri Salo Rauman seudun pyöräilijät 4:11:26
47 107 Jussi Rossi TWD-Länken 4:11:26
48 66 Jarmo Rissanen Kuso Team Scorpion 4:11:26
49 76 Jaakko Toppari Nykarleby cykelklubb / Rose 4:11:26
50 8 Roope Nurmi U23 Team Velocitor 4:11:26
51 70 Jussi Nummikko Lahden Pyöräilijät 4:11:43
52 25 Aki Turunen  CCH 4:11:43
53 20 Juho Färlin U23 Akilles 4:11:45
54 17 Kristjan Beekmannn Akilles 4:11:47
55 12 Lilian Sanvincente CMI Greenover Pro Cycling 4:11:47
56 54 Tero Pusa KoPy 4:12:19
57 64 Lieven De Rycke Kruunukatto-Rush Racing 4:12:19
58 87 Janne Pihlajamäki U23 Team Velo Cycling 4:12:27
59 69 Juuso Liukkonen Lahden Pyöräilijät 4:14:16
60 10 Simeon Green CMI Greenover Pro Cycling 4:14:16
61 71 Juho Saarinen Lahden Pyöräilijät 4:14:16
62 29 Juho Lahti CCH 4:15:19
63 4 Kristjan Kelk  U23 CFC Racing Team 2013, Eesti . - 1 KIER
63 96 Jani Ketola TuUL . - 1 KIER
63 88 Paavo Hiltunen Team Visillatalot-Continental . - 1 KIER
63 42 Janne Suokas Chebici-Isku . - 1 KIER
63 62 Ville Toivonen Kruunukatto-Rush Racing . - 1 KIER
63 56 Kalle Laanterä Kruunukatto-Rush Racing . - 1 KIER
63 40 Joonas Haapala Chebici-Isku . - 1 KIER
63 47 Jari Kemppainen Cycle Center Team . - 1 KIER
63 30 Erik Eklund CCH . - 1 KIER
63 89 Toni Lehtimäki Team Visillatalot-Continental . - 1 KIER
19 Max Puttonen U23 Akilles DMF
7 Kim Mansner Team Velocitor DNF
11 Mathieu Gibaud CMI Greenover Pro Cycling DNF
24 Tuomas Paajanen CCH DNF
28 Esa Paajanen CCH DNF
43 Kari Holma Chebici-Isku DNF
45 Jari Vanninen CK Master DNF
46 Ville Heistman Cycle Center Team DNF
52 Pasi Pyykönen Koiviston Isku DNF
55 Pauli Uitto KoPy DNF
57 Saku Silfver Kruunukatto-Rush Racing DNF
75 Petter Mattsson Nykarleby cykelklubb / Rose DNF
82 Joni Loukkola Porin Pyörä-Karhut DNF
83 Jarno Stenroos Porin Pyörä-Karhut DNF
98 Ilpo Hiltunen TuUL DNF
100 Lauri Seppä TuUL DNF
102 Risto Aaltio TWD-Länken DNF
78 Joonas Ojasalo Pellossalon Nousu DNF
79 Eetu Lindhom Pellossalon Nousu DNF
108 Sami Tiainen TWD-Länken DNF
2 Aksel Nõmmela U23 CFC Racing Team 2013, Eesti DNS
3 Krister Raudsepp U23 CFC Racing Team 2013, Eesti DNS
18 Niko Meriläinen Akilles DNS
22 Antti Sizko Akilles DNS
32 Jori-Pekka Kuuranne U23 CCH KTM Team DNS
41 Jari Nieminen Chebici-Isku DNS
59 Jukka Isotalo Kruunukatto-Rush Racing DNS
72 Niko Vironen Lahden Pyöräilijät DNS
80 Janne Lindholm Pellossalon Nousu DNS
95 Hannu Onnela Team Visillatalot-Continental DNS
M18 170 km
1 162 Oskari Vainionpää TWD-Länken 4:11:26
2 161 Henrik Luostarinen TuUL 4:11:26
3 156 Niklas Henttala Akilles 4:11:26
4 155 Arttu Suvisaari Akilles 4:11:26
5 165 Waltteri Lepistö PoTa 4:19:46
157 Aleksi Hänninen Akilles . - 1 KIER
159 Antto Tunkkari GIF . - 1 KIER
158 Joni Kanerva Akilles DNF
163 Arno Hämäläinen TWD-Länken DNF
164 Marco-Tapio Niemi TY DNF
151 Kevin Kulagin CFC Racing Team 2013, Eesti DNS
152 Joosep Suvi  CFC Racing Team 2013, Eesti DNS
153 Siim Suvi  CFC Racing Team 2013, Eesti DNS
154 Keijo Kalm  CFC Racing Team 2013, Eesti DNS
160 Lauri Koski Team Visillatalot-Continental DNS
Kilpa 100 km
1 244 Leo Laakkonen TCC 2:29:13
2 249 Jussi Hytönen Zeus 2:29:28
3 222 Anssi Rinne IK-32 2:29:28
4 196 Niclas Nyholm CCH 2:29:28
5 186 Antti Laasonen CC Picaro 2:29:28
6 194 Niki Birling CCH 2:29:28
7 175 Lasse Huovilainen Aviapolis Cycling Team 2:29:28
8 213  Keijo Hirvonen IK-32 2:29:28
9 190 Aku Joentausta CC Tailwind 2:29:28
10 234 Markus Karvonen Lappeenrannan pyöräilijät 2:29:28
11 188 Anssi Enqvist CC Tailwind 2:29:28
12 197 Jani Santanen CCH 2:29:28
13 221 Tommi Nieminen IK-32 2:29:28
14 172 Juha Parviainen Akilles 2:29:28
15 220 Risto Metso IK-32 2:29:28
16 173 Markus Turunen Akilles 2:29:28
17 200 Tommi Spring CK Master 2:29:28
18 174 Jani Hallikainen Akilles 2:29:28
19 392 Viljar Kuljus Esti 2:29:28
20 247 Ville Rantala TuUL 2:29:28
21 598 Ossi Vuola Kuopion Pyöräilyseura 2:29:28
22 206 Iiro Mäntyniemi Cyclos Kuusamo 2:29:28
23 223 Lasse Rinne IK-32 2:29:28
24 182 Ville Ilves Aviapolis Cycling Team 2:29:28
25 171 Sami Kuusela Akilles 2:29:28
26 202 Ville Pursiainen CK Master 2:29:28
27 212 Tapio Viinikka HlTarmo 2:29:28
28 243 Ville Kantell Tawast Cycling Club 2:29:28
29 199 Esko Lahti CCH 2:29:28
30 224 Iiro Sairanen Imatran Urheiljat 2:29:28
31 198 Markus Kostiainen CCH 2:29:28
32 250 Mike Miikkola JoensPy 2:29:28
33 218 Mikko Kivi IK-32 2:29:28
34 193 Niko Porkka CC Tailwind 2:29:28
35 246 Sami Aura TuUL 2:29:44
36 237 Erkko Salonen CCH 2:30:11
37 204 Ville Pesonen Cyclos Kuusamo 2:32:01
38 187 Timo Kovanen CC Picaro 2:34:21
39 225 Mikko Tauriainen Imatran Urheiljat 2:34:23
40 239 Heikki Köykkä Taipalsaaren Veikot 2:34:23
41 183 John Lawson Aviapolis Cycling Team 2:35:50
42 205 Oula Jokiranta Cyclos Kuusamo 2:44:32
43 195 Daniel Dobrin CCH 2:51:43
44 229 Jukka Härkönen KoPy 2:58:04
189 Mikko Huotar CC Tailwind DNF
201 Rickhard Ahlberg CK Master DNF
219 Ilari Laine IK-32 DNF
227 Mikko Aalto Jurvan Voima DNF
248 Teppo Einistö Zeus DNF
176 Petri Rinkinen Aviapolis Cycling Team DNF
177 Esa Laine Aviapolis Cycling Team DNF
181 Risto Saari Aviapolis Cycling Team DNF
184 Toni Leppänen CC Picaro DNF
191 Anssi Laine CC Tailwind DNF
192 Ville Laine CC Tailwind DNF
203 Aleksi Vainikka CK Master DNF
236 Jussi Kanerva Orimattilan Toive DNF
238 Antti Piiroinen P-Union DNF
241 Niko Tikander Taipalsaaren Veikot DNF
245 Vesa-Petteri Mikkonen Team Velo Cycling DNF
180 Jonne Jauhiainen Aviapolis Cycling Team DNS
240 Anssi Kesonen Taipalsaaren Veikot DNS
242 Rune Tikander Taipalsaaren Veikot DNS
228 Arto Vainionpää Kauhajoen Karhu DNS
230 Tero Kuusisto Lahden Pyöräilijät DNS
M30 100 km
1 253 Lauri Siukola HyPy 2:29:28
2 252 Kari Helin Alvajärven ryhti 3:04:58
M40 100 km
1 150 Mika Kukkonen IU 2:29:28
2 288 Mauri Konttila Zeus 2:29:28
3 280 Asko Sneck HyPy 2:29:28
4 289 Jari Valkama HlTarmo 2:29:28
5 272 Gisle Sjöberg Akilles 2:29:28
6 283 Mika Tervala Lahden Pyöräilijät 2:29:28
7 290 Simone Lega TVC 2:29:28
8 287 Ari Lappi Zeus 2:29:28
9 284 Timo Karvonen Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 2:29:28
10 273 Harri Susi Aviapolis Cycling Team 2:29:28
11 274 Jouni Ollikainen CC Picaro 2:29:28
12 282 Tomi Siivonen IK-32 2:51:43
271 Pedro Lopez Akilles DNF
275 Tapani Haro CCH DNF
278 Mikko Leisti CCH DNF
279 Raimo Taavitsainen CCH DNS
281 Ari Kuusisto IK-32 DNS
285 Jukka Mikkonen VanPy DNF
M50 100 km
1 292 Teuvo Färlin Akilles 2:29:28
2 295 Oiva Lipsonen CC Picaro 2:29:28
3 300 Stig-Erik Vikars Närpes Kraft 2:29:28
4 305 Rauni Eklund HlTarmo 2:29:28
5 301 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 2:29:28
6 297 Kari Pajanne IK-32 2:29:28
7 293 Rolf Söderberg Akilles 2:35:37
8 304 Markku Piitulainen Zeus 2:51:43
9 309 Veli-Matti Keloneva Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 2:56:42
294 Matti Vesterinen Akilles DNF
296 Jari Kulmala IK-32 DNS
298 Petri Vepsä Koiviston Isku DNF
299 Samuli Hautamäki KäTa DNF
302 Börje Ahlbäck Wasa Velocity DNS
303 Jarmo Ahonen Zeus DNF
380 Ulo Kuljus Esti DNS
N-elite 60 km
1 343 Lotta Lepistö PoTa 1:34:20
2 335 Riikka Pynnönen Focus Ladies / IK-32 1:34:20
3 338 Laura Vainionpää Kauhajoen Karhu 1:34:20
4 341 Susanna Laurila Lahden Pyöräilijät 1:34:28
5 346 Jutta Nieminen Team Velocitor 1:34:28
6 330 Jaana Hyvärinen Focus Ladies / IK-32 1:34:28
7 321 Eveliina Suvisaari Akilles 1:34:28
8 325 Sini Savolainen CCH Racing Women Team 1:34:28
9 312 Triin Gede  CFC Racing Team 2013, Eesti 1:34:28
23 336 Emma Sten Focus Ladies / IK-32 1:34:28
10 319 Karoliina Räsänen AHH/HyPy 1:34:28
11 333 Laura Lilja Focus Ladies / IK-32 1:34:28
12 348 Maarit Mäntysaari TuUL 1:34:28
342 Suvi Lavonen Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 1:34:28
13 324 Piia Humisto CCH Racing Women Team 1:34:28
14 344 Sofia Kansikas Tampereen P-P 1:34:39
15 337 Mirka Tepponen Focus Ladies / IK-32 1:34:39
16 340 Maria Jyräsalo KäTa 1:34:49
17 339 Katri Lehtonen Koiviston Isku 1:39:55
18 329 Anne-Mari Brunfeldt Focus Ladies / IK-32 1:45:30
19 334 Anna Nokso-Koivisto Focus Ladies / IK-32 1:45:30
20 332 Tuulikki Laakkonen Focus Ladies / IK-32 1:45:33
21 320 Rosa Törmänen AHH/HyPy 1:46:35
22 317 Heini Salovaara AHH/HyPy 1:49:02
24 327 Suvi Tiainen CCH Racing Women Team 1:51:28
25 322 Heli Joela CC Picaro 2:03:29
315 Peppi Heinikainen AHH/HyPy DNF
323 Riina Miettinen CCH Racing Women Team DNF
328 Krista Hannula Focus Ladies / IK-32 DNF
345 Kirsi Väinölä Team Probike DNF
347 Mirella Harju TuUL DNF
349 Heini Ilmarinen AHH/HyPy DNS
M16 60 km
1 371 Erik Relanto TuUL 1:34:20
2 361 Arthur Kooser  CFC Racing Team 2013, Eesti 1:34:20
3 369 Aku Keloneva Oulu Triathlon & Cycling 1:34:20
4 368 Jonne Itkonen CCH 1:34:20
5 366 Aaron Otto Stalde  CFC Racing Team 2013, Eesti 1:34:28
6 365 Erik Mukk  CFC Racing Team 2013, Eesti 1:34:28
7 372 Aleksi Parttimaa TuUL 1:34:28
8 370 Casper Holmen Tampereen P-P 1:34:28
362 Karl Mattias Koppel  CFC Racing Team 2013, Eesti DNS
364 Alari-Fredi Liik  CFC Racing Team 2013, Eesti DNF
367 Matias Hyrkäs Akilles DNS
N18 60 km
1 378 Anna Lahti KäTa 1:34:20
2 377 Veera Väkevä CCH Racing Women Team 1:34:28
3 376 Kristin Rõzko CFC Racing Team 2013, Eesti 1:41:32
N40 60 km
1 391 Elina Jouhki Focus Ladies / IK-32 2:03:29
M60 60 km
1 398 Timo Matikainen Lahden Pyöräilijät 1:34:28
2 399 Harri Martinpelto SibboV 1:41:32
3 397 Kari Vaara JyPS 1:49:07
396 Tapio Hyrkäs Akilles DNS
400 Matti Immonen Säkylän Yritys DNF
M65 60 km
1 389 Risto Hukkanen KoPy 1:34:28
2 386 Matti Tanttu CCH 1:34:28
3 594 Markku Koskihaka Säkylän Yritys 1:34:28
387 Ulf Stenström CK Master DNF
388 Pekka Purra IK-32 DNF
390 Pentti Salminen Lahden Pyöräilijät DNF
595 Antti Nieminen Zeus DNF