Tulokset

VÄLIAIKALÄHTÖINEN MAANTIEAJO 28.6.2013
Nro Sukunimi Etunimi Seuralyh.
N-18 14,2 km
1 9 Lahti Anna KäTa 0:22:00
2 10 Väkevä Veera CCH 0:22:12
3 7 Niemelä Pauliina SPP-56 0:23:05
4 4 Väyrynen Iina OPP 0:23:13
5 1 Huikuri Neea OPP 0:23:41
6 3 Mäki-Jouppila Ella SPP-56 0:24:49
7 5 Sarkanen Veera SPP-56 0:25:05
8 8 Sarismala Eveliina P-P 0:25:30
9 6 Aintila Cecilia IK-32 0:25:55
10 2 Nurmi Petra CCH 0:26:51
M-18 28,2 km
1 31 Henttala Niklas Akilles 0:38:47
2 34 Niemi Marco-Tapio TY 0:39:06
3 19 Hänninen Aleksi Akilles 0:39:29
4 32 Luostarinen Henrik TuUL 0:39:43
5 22 Nordström Jonas Akilles 0:40:11
6 25 Vainionpää Oskari TWL 0:40:24
7 30 Hämäläinen Arno TWL 0:40:28
8 16 Hänninen Jaakko TaiTä 0:41:27
9 33 Koski Lauri V8 0:41:29
10 20 Relanto Erik TuUL 0:41:32
11 21 Tunkkari Antto GIF 0:41:48
12 28 Suvisaari Arttu Akilles 0:41:57
13 27 Vuorela Markus PoTa 0:42:35
14 24 Keskinen Juho PoTa 0:42:40
15 29 Lepistö Waltteri PoTa 0:42:59
16 15 Parttimaa Aleksi TuUL 0:43:33
17 13 Väyrynen Iiro OPP 0:44:17
18 17 Keloneva Aku OTC 0:44:59
19 23 Huhtala Severi OPP 0:45:34
20 26 Juhanoja Lassi TuUL 0:45:42
21 12 Hanhela Samu TSB 0:46:34
22 18 Vierre Kimi P-P 0:47:06
23 14 Kanerva Joni Akilles 0:49:30
11 Sulisalo Samuli OPP dns
N-elite 28,2 km
1 69 Saarelainen Sari LeGo 0:40:12
2 71 Lepistö Lotta PoTa 0:40:40
3 62 Sten Emma IK-32 0:43:21
4 63 Pynnönen Riikka IK-32 0:43:22
5 70 Martikainen Terhi KoiIsku 0:43:36
6 72 Maisniemi Niina CCH 0:43:48
7 73 Pensaari Pia TVC 0:44:32
8 74 Koivula Venla KoiIsku 0:44:35
9 48 Vainionpää Laura KaKa 0:44:52
10 57 Rautio Anne TVC 0:45:08
11 60 Salovaara Heini HyPy 0:45:22
12 68 Lindström Anna IK-32 0:45:31
13 36 Jyräsalo Maria KäTa 0:45:34
14 59 Kasurinen Maria TuUL 0:45:42
15 66 Tiainen Suvi CCH 0:45:54
16 43 Hyvärinen Jaana IK-32 0:45:59
17 61 Miettinen Riina CCH 0:46:06
18 53 Suvisaari Eveliina Akilles 0:46:06
19 64 Lilja Laura IK-32 0:46:15
20 46 Lavonen Suvi OTC 0:46:15
21 51 Lehtonen Katri KoiIsku 0:46:40
22 56 Törmänen Roosa HyPy 0:46:47
23 58 Laitala Taija JurvU 0:46:50
24 55 Saarinen Anne-Mari TVC 0:47:02
25 40 Brunfeldt Anna-Mari IK-32 0:47:27
26 39 Syrjä Maija HyPy 0:48:51
27 45 Nokso-Koivisto Anna IK-32 0:48:59
28 54 Ronkainen Anna CCH 0:49:34
29 52 Humisto Pia CCH 0:49:36
30 37 Saantola Sari CCH 0:50:06
31 35 Jouhki Elina IK-32 0:50:55
32 50 Hannula Krista IK-32 0:50:56
33 41 Ojanen Pinja CCH 0:51:37
34 38 Pörsti Anu PoPyKa 0:55:12
35 49 Lehmuskanta Kirsi CCH 0:55:24
47 Savolainen Sini CCH dns
44 Ilmarinen Heini HyPy dns
42 Laurila Susanna LaPy dns
67 Korhonen Heljä HyPy dns
65 Nieminen Jutta Vcr dns
U23 45,2 km
1 84 Manninen Matti KoiIsku 1:01:42
2 81 Paajanen Mikko TWL 1:02:03
3 86 Halme Samuel P-P 1:02:19
4 85 Kuuranne Joni-Pekka CCH 1:02:30
5 80 Hiltunen Ilpo TuUL 1:04:42
6 82 Kanerva Hiski CCH 1:06:36
7 79 Pesonen Ville Cyclos 1:06:49
8 78 Puttonen Max Akilles 1:08:10
9 75 Jokiranta Oula Cyclos 1:08:40
10 76 Myllymäki Markus CCH 1:08:56
11 77 Mäntyniemi Iiro Cyclos 1:09:21
83 Teivaala Olli KoiIsku dns
M-elite 45,2 km
1 128 Pökälä Samuel TWL 0:58:11
2 113 Turunen Aki CCH 0:59:48
3 139 Rissanen Jarmo KuSo 0:59:55
4 138 Martikainen Tommi KoiIsku 1:00:15
5 101 Onnela Hannu V8 1:00:17
6 133 Nummikko Jussi LaPy 1:00:49
7 134 Kangaskokko Juha Picaro 1:01:06
8 135 Kejo Mikko Picaro 1:01:10
9 130 Ahlroos Pasi IK-32 1:01:39
10 137 Saarinen Juho LaPy 1:01:44
11 132 Niemi Jarkko KoiIsku 1:02:07
12 124 Pajanne Kari IK-32 1:02:21
13 107 Törmänen Marko OTC 1:02:34
14 136 Maisniemi Kreu CCH 1:02:54
15 129 Aro Anton CCH 1:02:59
16 131 Elmgren Jan CCH 1:03:00
17 97 Mattila Sami TVC 1:03:17
18 98 Pasanen Santtu P-Unioin 1:03:42
19 126 Nurminen Janne IK-32 1:03:48
20 127 Salvanto Antero IK-32 1:04:10
21 96 Kainulainen Jari CCH 1:04:50
22 125 Stoor Tony NCK 1:04:53
23 118 Huhtamäki Tomi TVC 1:05:02
24 110 Elkala Janne LaPy 1:05:06
25 102 Jokinen Joel TWD 1:05:27
26 90 Toivanen Joona Picaro 1:05:28
27 114 Simola Mika TuUL 1:05:46
28 117 Heistman Ville CCH 1:06:06
29 121 Väinölä Jouni UP 1:06:08
30 106 Loukkola Joni PoPyKa 1:06:22
31 103 Ollanketo Samuli OTC 1:06:23
32 89 Lieto Panu TSB 1:06:29
33 123 Andersson Pasi TuUL 1:06:30
34 88 Korhonen Ilkka SGL 1:06:33
35 94 Puttonen Jyrki OTC 1:06:43
36 108 Nieminen Tommi IK-32 1:07:04
37 95 Saarenpää Sami TVC 1:07:04
38 92 Vuori Lasse Picaro 1:07:07
39 122 Holma Kari KoiIsku 1:07:17
40 104 Ollila Jari P-Unioin 1:07:54
41 115 Varis Ilkka RSP 1:08:16
42 99 Harju Lauri TVC 1:08:18
43 116 Vanhala Janne GIF 1:08:37
44 87 Aaltonen Tapani 1:08:43
45 112 Stubb Alexander IK-32 1:09:01
46 105 Suokas Janne KoiIsku 1:09:07
47 111 Haapala Joonas KoiIsku 1:09:15
48 120 Kasurinen Tatu TuUL 1:09:21
49 100 Reponen Ville-Pekka IK-32 1:10:21
50 91 Miikkola Mike JoensPy 1:11:14
51 109 Pyykönen Pasi KoiIsku 1:12:00
119 Korhonen Antti-Ville PeNo dns
93 Laakkonen Leo TCC dns