Tulokset

YHTEISLÄHTÖISET MAANTIEAJOT 30.6.2013
CHEBICI-LÄHTÖ
U23 181 km /15 kierrosta
Nro Seura
1 101 Manninen Matti Koiviston Isku KoiI 4:20:48
2 117 Paajanen Mikko TWD-Länken rf TWL 4:20:48
3 112 Salo Henri Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät RSP 4:20:48
4 104 Kanerva Hiski Cycle Club Helsinki CCH 4:20:48
5 110 Färlin Juho Porvoon Akilles Akilles 4:20:48
6 116 Virtanen Jesse Turun Urheiluliitto TuUL 4:20:48
7 102 Teivaala Olli Koiviston Isku KoiI 4:20:48
8 105 Kuuranne Joni-Pekka Cycle Club Helsinki CCH 4:20:48
9 111 Puttonen Max Porvoon Akilles Akilles 4:20:48
10 108 Pesonen Ville Cyclos Kuusamo Cyclos 4:20:48
11 114 Hiltunen Ilpo Turun Urheiluliitto TuUL 4:20:48
12 113 Pihlajamäki Janne Team Velo Cycling TVC .-2 kierr
13 109 Matsson Petter Nykarleby Cykelclub NCC .-2 kierr
14 106 Jokiranta Oula Cyclos Kuusamo Cyclos .-2 kierr
15 107 Mäntyniemi Iiro Cyclos Kuusamo Cyclos .-2 kierr
103 Joentausta Aku CC Tailwind TWD dnf
115 Laukkala Mikko Turun Urheiluliitto TuUL dns
118 Henttala Joonas Team Velocitor VCR dns
119 Nurmi Roope Team Velocitor VCR dns
M-elite 181 km /15 kierrosta
Nro Sukunimi Seura
1 63 Veikkanen Jussi TWD-Länken TWL 4:15:20
2 59 Paajanen Paavo TWD-Länken TWL 4:15:23
3 56 Simola Mika Turun Urheiluliitto TuUL 4:16:09
4 5 Martikainen Tommi Koiviston Isku KoiI 4:16:09
5 60 Pökälä Samuel TWD-Länken TWL 4:16:09
6 28 Rissanen Jarmo Kuopion Soutajat KuSo 4:16:14
7 1 Niemi Jarkko Koiviston Isku KoiI 4:18:58
8 57 Aaltio Risto TWD-Länken TWL 4:18:58
9 9 Kejo Mikko CC Picaro Picaro 4:18:58
10 37 Toppari Jaakko Nykarleby Cykelkubb IK-32 4:18:58
11 23 Nurminen Janne Idrottsklubben-32 NCC 4:18:58
12 67 Hokka Joonas Velo 8 V8 4:18:58
13 53 Kasurinen Tatu Turun Urheiluliitto TuUL 4:18:58
14 12 Aro Anton Cycle Club Helsinki CCH 4:18:58
15 73 Onnela Hannu Velo 8 V8 4:19:34
16 29 Göös Marko Kälviän Tarmo KäTa 4:19:36
17 69 Koski Olli Velo 8 V8 4:20:13
18 30 Huovinen Jukka Kälviän Tarmo KäTa 4:20:15
19 32 Pesola Timo Kälviän Tarmo KäTa 4:20:15
20 64 Fingerson Eärendel Velocitor VCR 4:20:15
21 8 Kangaskokko Juha CC Picaro Picaro 4:20:31
22 36 Stoor Tony Nykarleby Cykelkubb NCC 4:20:41
23 62 Tiainen Sami TWD-Länken TWL 4:20:48
24 16 Hietala Juhana Cycle Club Helsinki CCH 4:20:48
25 52 Arvo Tapio Turun Urheiluliitto TuUL 4:20:48
26 26 Uitto Pauli Kouvolan Pyöräilijät KoPy 4:20:48
27 38 Backlund Kenneth Nykarleby Cykelkubb NCC 4:20:48
28 70 Lehtimäki Toni Velo 8 V8 4:20:48
29 51 Mattila Sami Team Velo Cycling TVC 4:20:48
30 44 Meriläinen Niko Porvoon Akilles Akilles 4:20:48
31 72 Mäkelä Jouko Velo 8 V8 4:20:48
32 10 Enqvist Anssi CC Tailwind TWD 4:20:48
33 24 Salvanto Antero Idrottsklubben-32 IK-32 4:20:48
34 27 Pusa Tero Kouvolan Pyöräilijät KoPy 4:20:48
35 50 Huhtamäki Tomi Team Velo Cycling TVC 4:20:48
36 46 Häkkinen Timo Taipalsaaren Veikot TsV 4:20:48
37 40 Ojasalo Joonas Pellossalon Nousu PeNo 4:20:48
38 65 Mansner Kim Velocitor VCR 4:20:48
39 47 Urmas Stefani Tampereen Pyörä-Union P-Union 4:20:48
40 58 Kahila Ilari TWD-Länken TWL 4:20:48
41 15 Elmgren Jan Cycle Club Helsinki CCH 4:20:48
42 31 Huovinen Pekka Kälviän Tarmo KäTa 4:20:48
43 17 Heistman Ville Cycle Club Helsinki CCH 4:20:48
44 35 Nuimmikko Jussi Lahden Pyöräilijät LaPy 4:20:48
45 54 Ketola Jani Turun Urheiluliitto TuUL 4:20:48
46 13 Birling Niki Cycle Club Helsinki CCH 4:20:48
47 20 Paajanen Esa Cycle Club Helsinki CCH 4:20:48
48 4 Nieminen Jari Koiviston Isku KoiI 4:20:48
49 55 Seppä Lauri Turun Urheiluliitto TuUL 4:20:48
50 68 Järvinen Henri Velo 8 V8 4:20:58
51 25 Aalto Mikko Jurvan Voima JurVo 4:21:04
18 Kemppainen Jari Cycle Club Helsinki CCH .-2 kierr
41 Ojasalo Juuso Pellossalon Nousu PeNo .-2 kierr
3 Holma Kari Koiviston Isku KoiI .-2 kierr
33 Jutila Juuso Lahden Pyöräilijät LaPy .-2 kierr
43 Stenroos Jarno Porin Pyörä-Karhut PoPyKa .-2 kierr
2 Haapala Joonas Koiviston Isku KoiI .-2 kierr
21 Paajanen Tuomas Cycle Club Helsinki CCH .-2 kierr
39 Puttonen Jyrki OuluTriathlon & Cycling OTC .-2 kierr
7 Suokas Janne Koiviston Isku KoiI dnf
11 Porkka Niko CC Tailwind TWD dnf
14 Eklund Erik Cycle Club Helsinki CCH dnf
42 Loukkola Joni Porin Pyörä-Karhut PoPyKa dnf
61 Rossi Jussi TWD-Länken TWL dnf
66 Salermo Marek Velocitor VCR dnf
71 Leppänen Petri K Velo 8 V8 dnf
6 Pyykönen Pasi Koiviston Isku KoiI dns
19 Lahti Juho Cycle Club Helsinki CCH dns
22 Turunen Aki Cycle Club Helsinki CCH dns
34 Liukkonen Juuso Lahden Pyöräilijät LaPy dns
45 Sizko Antti Porvoon Akilles Akilles dns
48 Isotalo Jukka Tampereen Pyörä-Union P-Union dns
49 Laakkonen Leo Tawast Cycling Club TCC dns