Tulokset

TARMO-MAANTIE su 26.5.2013
LÄHTÖ 1      12 km
Nro Nimi Seura
N10
1 5 Milja Itäpää P-P 0:30:12
N12
1 8 Milana Itäpää P-P 0:28:54
M12
1 10 Linus Ollikainen Picaro 0:25:09
2 11 Lasse Hietaoja PoTa 0:27:24
LÄHTÖ 2:    M60,M65,M16--68km/3kierrosta
Nro Nimi Seura
M60
1 21 Kimmo Lampioinen KoiI 1:57:30
2 22 Kalevi Sallinen CCH 1:57:31
3 20 Kari Vaara JYPS 2:06:15
M65
1 35 Matti Tanttu CCH 1:57:31
2 30 Markku Koskihaka SäkY 1:57:32
3 31 Lauri Nurkkala TWD 1:57:32
4 36 Eero Fält TVC 1:57:34
5 33 Jukka Rintala PoTa 2:09:52
6 34 Seppo Hovi P-Union 2:09:55
32 Veijo Kari PoTa DNF
M16
1 40 Jonas Nordström Akilles 1:55:45
41 Jonne Itkonen CCH DNS
LÄHTÖ 3:  M70,M75,M14,N16,N30,N40,N50--45km/2kierr
Nro Nimi Seura
M14
1 61 Juho Kuusikoski P-P 1:25:04
2 60 Tomi Santasalo P-P 1:25:06
3 68 Valtteri Wallenius CCH 1:27:37
4 62 Tuomas Kuusikoski P-P 1:27:38
5 64 Olli Siivonen TuUL 1:27:40
63 Joakim Nordström Akilles DNS
M70
1 50 Taisto Candolin PoPyKa 1:36:43
M75
1 54 Reijo Munne KoPy 1:28:06
55 Kyösti Myyryläinen P-Union DNF
N16
1 70 Anniina Potkonen P-P 1:27:40
N30
1 76 Anne-Mari Kuusiluoma P-P 1:27:50
2 75 Elina Selin P-P 1:34:30
N40
1 80 Anu Pörsti PoPyKa 1:36:35
N50
1 85 Marja-Leena Loukkola PoPyKa 1:44:39
LÄHTÖ 4:  N14,M80--23km/1 kierros
Nro Nimi Seura
N14
1 93 Vilhelmiina Suvisaari Akilles 0:43:48
2 90 Viivi Puskala CCH/RW 0:43:53
3 91 Petra Rautiainen CCH/RW 0:47:53
4 92 Veera Tulkki TVC 0:53:53
M80
1 96 Sauli Uusi-Kokko KaKa 0:53:25
2 95 Henrik Anthoni SV 1:12:07
LÄHTÖ 5: klo 12.00    M18,M-ELITE--136km/6 kierrosta
Nro Nimi Seura
M18
1 201 Waltteri Lepistö PoTa 3:26:58
2 204 Arttu Suvisaari Akilles 3:26:58
3 200 Lauri Koski Visillatalot-Continental 3:26:58
202 Markus Vuorela PoTa DNF
203 Henrik Luostarinen TuUL DNF
205 Marco-Tapio Niemi TY DNS
M-ELITE
1 245 Petri K. Leppänen Visillatalot-Continental 3:24:28
2 255 Mikko Kejo Kruunukatto-Rush Racing 3:24:28
3 268 Jussi Nummikko LaPy 3:24:28
4 247 Olli Koski Visillatalot-Continental 3:24:28
5 266 Lauri Seppä TuUL 3:24:28
6 248 Henri Järvinen Visillatalot-Continental 3:25:39
7 230 Jarkko Niemi Chebici-Isku 3:26:40
8 246 Joonas Hokka Visillatalot-Continental 3:26:54
9 250 Joni Loukkola PoPyKa 3:26:55
10 243 Juhana Hietala CCH KTM 3:26:58
11 259 Ville Heistman CCT 3:26:58
12 275 Timo Pesola KäTa 3:26:58
13 261 Mika Vilen CCT 3:26:58
14 254 Kenneth Backlund NCK 3:26:58
15 276 Pasi Hautamäki KäTa 3:26:58
16 257 Kari Pajanne IK-32 3:26:58
17 274 Tomi Huhtamäki TVC 3:26:58
18 271 Lauri Siukola HyPy 3:26:58
19 258 Antero Salvanto IK-32 3:26:58
20 270 Jan Elmgren CCH 3:26:58
21 269 Juho Lahti CCH 3:26:58
22 260 Jari Kemppainen CCT 3:26:58
23 267 Timo Järvinen LaPy 3:26:58
24 233 Jari Nieminen Chebici-Isku 3:26:58
25 231 Olli Teivaala Chebici-Isku 3:26:58
26 232 Tommi Martikainen Chebici-Isku 3:26:58
27 238 Matti Manninen KoiI 3:26:58
28 265 Tapio Arvo TuUL 3:27:08
29 235 Kari Holma Chebici-Isku 3:27:42
30 273 Sami Mattila TVC 3:27:53
31 241 Pauli Uitto KoPy 3:32:58
32 234 Joonas Haapala Chebici-Isku 3:37:44
33 236 Janne Suokas Chebici-Isku 3:37:44
237 Pasi Pyykönen KoiI DNS
239 Ilpo Kyllönen KoiI DNS
240 Teemu Hämäläinen KoPy DNS
242 Jori-Pekka Kuuranne CCH KTM DNS
244 Toni Lehtimäki Visillatalot-Continental DNS
249 Hannu Onnela Visillatalot-Continental DNF
251 Jarno Stenroos PoPyKa DNF
252 Petter Mattsson NCK-Rose DNF
253 Jaakko Toppari NCK-Rose DNS
256 Miika Jäntti Team Probike DNF
262 Henri Salo RSP DNF
263 Jani Ketola TuUL DNF
264 Mikko Laukkala TuUL DNF
272 Jerry Oksman HyPy DNS
277 Tony Stoor NCK DNF
278 Janne Nurminen IK-32 DNS
LÄHTÖ 6: klo 12.05    KILPA--91km/4kierrosta
Nro Nimi Seura
KILPA
1 320 Anssi Enqvist TWD 2:19:48
2 306 Lasse Huovilainen ACT 2:19:48
3 303 Jouni Ollikainen Picaro 2:19:48
4 302 Leo Laakkonen TCC 2:19:48
5 324 Erik Relanto TuUL 2:19:48
6 331 Tommi Nieminen IK-32 2:19:57
7 323 Sami Aura TuUL 2:23:55
8 328 Ville Juntunen SuKi 2:23:57
9 318 Stig-Erik Vikars Kraft 2:23:57
10 311 Timo-Jaakko Toivanen Picaro 2:24:03
11 313 Keijo Hirvonen IK-32 2:26:20
12 315 Anssi Rinne IK-32 2:26:20
13 316 Lasse Rinne IK-32 2:26:49
14 322 Timo Pikkarainen GIF 2:26:49
15 321 Sebastian Kurtén Kainberg GIF 2:26:49
16 330 Samuli Hautamäki KäTa 2:26:49
17 327 Jani Tulkki TVC 2:26:49
18 301 Juho Keskinen PoTa 2:26:49
19 300 Mikko Setälä PoTa 2:26:49
20 319 Tapio Viinikka HIT 2:26:49
21 314 Ville-Pekka Reponen IK-32 2:26:54
22 326 Vesa-Petteri Mikkonen TVC 2:27:36
304 Ville Kantell TCC DNS
305 Ilkka Varis RSP DNF
307 Petri Rinkinen ACT DNF
308 Jussi Laine KoiI DNF
309 Kai Patjas KoPy DNF
310 Hannu Liekola KoPy DNS
312 Antti Kallio RSP DNF
317 Pauli Laikola P-Union DNF
325 Petteri Kuittinen Zeus DNS
329 Jyrki Terävuo TVC DNS
LÄHTÖ 7: klo 12.10    M40,M50,Naiset,N18--91km/4kierrosta
Nro Nimi Seura
M40
1 410 Janne Elkala LaPy 2:26:35
2 406 Arto Vainionpää KaKa 2:29:35
3 409 Jari Valkama HIT 2:29:35
4 400 Hannu Koimäki VP 2:31:56
5 411 Mikko Leisti CCH 2:31:56
6 412 Vesa Koivula Koil 2:32:05
7 404 Harri Susi ACT 2:32:08
8 407 Ari Kuusisto IK-32 2:32:13
9 413 Kari Alho TVC 2:59:23
10 414 Simone Lega TVC 2:59:25
401 Jukka Mikkonen VP DNF
402 Parvitz Lutfi TVC DNS
403 Esa Laine ACT DNF
405 Timo Lieskoski NCK DNF
408 Sauli Laine RSP DNF
M50
1 460 Jyrki Lepistö PoTa 2:31:56
2 463 Rauni Eklund HIT 2:31:56
3 459 Jan Linde NCK 2:31:56
4 456 Petri Vepsä KoiI 2:31:56
5 451 Ari Ekroos Zeus 2:31:56
6 462 Harry Strömberg IK-32 2:32:13
7 457 Hannu Ala-Kapee P-P 2:32:13
8 461 Tommi Groundstroem IK-32 2:37:18
9 464 Raimo Muhonen WVC 2:37:22
10 455 Pekka Saari KoiI 2:38:31
11 458 Kari Loukkola PoPyKa 2:47:14
450 Keijo Hellund VS DNS
452 Börje Ahlbäck VVC DNS
453 Sven-Ole Ahlbäck VVC DNS
NAISET
1 502 Laura Vainionpää KaKa 2:29:35
2 507 Jaana Hyvärinen IK-32/Focus Ladies 2:47:14
3 503 Heli Joela Picaro 3:20:46
500 Katri Lehtonen KoiI DNF
501 Sanna Karjalainen KoPy DNS
504 Mirella Harju TuUL DNF
505 Linnea Louhi TuUL DNF
506 Riina Miettinen CCH/RW DNS
N18
510 Pauliina Niemelä SPP-56 DNF
511 Veera Väkevä CCH/RW DNS