15. Lattomeriajo Pori 21.4.2013
Miehet yleinen 90 km
Sij. Sukunimi Etunimi Seura/joukkue Aika
1 Pökälä Samuel TWD-L 2.14.42
2 Leppänen Petri K Visillatalot-Continental sa
3 Nurmi Roope VCR sa
4 Pesola Timo KäTa 2.14.45
5 Saarinen Juho LaPy sa
6 Koski Lauri Visillatalot-Continental sa
7 Nummikko Jussi LaPy 2.14.48
8 Seppä Lauri TuUL sa
9 Järvinen Henri Visillatalot-Continental 2.15.10
10 Simola Mika TuUL sa
11 Aaltio Risto TWD-L sa
12 Hämäläinen Teemu KoPy sa
13 Kuuranne Jori-Pekka CCH KTM Team sa
14 Ojala Henri TVC sa
15 Lehtimäki Toni Visillatalot-Continental sa
16 Teivaala Olli Chebici-Isku Team sa
17 Torpo Timo CCH KTM Team sa
18 Niemi Jarkko Chebici-Isku Team sa
19 Henttala Niklas Akilles sa
20 Arvo Tapio TuUL sa
21 Vainionpää Oskari TWD-L sa
22 Torpo Lasse CCH KTM Team sa
23 Onnela Hannu Visillatalot-Continental sa
24 Hokka Joonas Visillatalot-Continental sa
25 Rossi  Jussi TWD-L sa
26 Mäkelä Jouko Visillatalot-Continental sa
27 Koski Olli Visillatalot-Continental 2.15.51
28 Kahila Ilari TWD-L 2.16.56
29 Loukkola Joni PoPyKa 2.21.00
30 Toppari Jaakko Nykarleby Cykelklub / Rose sa
31 Hautamäki Pasi KäTa sa
32 Schumann Riivo Fixus Sport Eesti sa
33 Enqvist  Anssi TWD sa
34 Alanne Kai-Mikael PKK sa
35 Mäkipää Mikko Prologi sa
36 Mattila Sami TVC sa
37 Vainionpää Arto KaKa sa
38 Haapala Joonas Chebici-Isku Team sa
39 Luostarinen Henrik TuUL sa
40 Patjas Kai KoPy 2.22.06
41 Pikkarainen Timo GIF 2.28.16
42 Kemppainen Jari CCT sa
43 Lappi Ari Zeus 2.28.18
44 Pohjalainen Janne RSP 2.28.32
45 Nieminen Jari Chebici-Isku Team 2.39.03
Kangasaho Leevi TY dnf
Ketola Jani TuUL dnf
Eloluoto Sami TuUL dnf
Laukkala Mikko TuUL dnf
Holma Kari Chebici-Isku Team dnf
Träskelin Antti Chebici-Isku Team dnf
Kyllönen Ilpo Koil dnf
Pyykönen Pasi Koil dnf
Stenroos Jarno PoPyKa dnf
Lepistö Waltteri PoTa dnf
Keskinen Juho PoTa dnf
Setälä Mikko PoTa dnf
Ollila Jari P-Union dnf
Huhtamäki Tomi TVC dnf
Hämäläinen Arno TWD-L dnf
Niemi Marco-Tapio TY dnf
Vilen Mika CCT dnf
Hietala Juhana CCH KTM Team dnf
Relanto Erik TuUL dnf
Heistman Ville CCT dnf
Suokas Janne Chebici-Isku Team dns
Salo Henri RSP dns
kantell Ville TCC dns
Hirvonen Keijo IK-32 dns
15. Lattomeriajo Pori 21.4.2013 (korjattu26.4.2013)
         

Sija

Sukunimi Etunimi Seura/joukkue Aika
Naiset 50 km      
1. Turunen Elisa Nishiki Racing Women 1.26.44
2. Vainionpää Laura Kauhajoen Karhu 1.26.44
3. Harju Mirella Turun Urheiluliitto 1.21.44
4. Louhi Linnea Turun Urheiluliitto 1.21.44
5. Mäntysaari Maarit Turun Urheiluliitto 1.21.44
6. Lahti Anna Kälviän Tarmo 1.21.44
7. Lehtonen Katri Koiviston Isku 1.21.44
8. Karjalainen Sanna Kouvolan Pyöräilijät 1.25.23
9. Pörsti Anu Porin Pyörä-Karhut 1.54.20
N-16 50 km      
1. Niemelä Pauliina Seinäjoen Pyörä-Pojat 56 1.21.44
M-50 50km      
1 Lepistö Jyrki Porin Tarmo 1.21.44
2. Saari Pekka Koiviston Isku 1.21.44
3. Hautamäki Samuli Kälviän Tarmo 1.21.44
4. Tanttu Matti Cycle Club Helsinki 1.21.44
5. Koskihaka Markku Säkylän Yritys 1.25.23
6. Ahlbäck Sven-Ole Vasa Welocity 1.28.50
Ahlbäck Börje Vasa Welocity dnf 
Kuntosarja 50 km      
1. Elonen Kari Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät 1.21.44
2. Westerholm Jani CC Picaro 1.21.44
3. Niemelä Jarmo Seinäjoen Pyörä-Pojat 56 1.21.44
4. Fabig Andre Porin Tarmo 1.21.44
5. Syvänen Jari Koiviston Isku 1.21.44
6. Lampioinen Kimmo Koiviston Isku 1.21.44
7. Koivula Vesa Koiviston Isku 1.21.44
8. Vepsä Petri Koiviston Isku 1.21.44
9. Rokka Juha Koiviston Isku 1.21.44
10. Junnila Janne Porin Pyörä-Karhut 1.21.44
11. Alho Kari Team Velo Cycling 1.41.07
12. Kari Veijo Porin Tarmo 1.41.10
13. Porri Elle Porin Tarmo 1.41.31
14. Suoniemi Jouni Turun Urheiluliitto 1.41.18
15. Tuuttila Pauli  SSU-Triathlon 1.48.31
16. Loukkola Kari Porin Pyörä-Karhut 1.48.17
17. Loukkola Marja-Leena Porin Pyörä-Karhut 1.50.50
11. Rintala Jukka Porin Tarmo 1.25.23
12. Kallionpää Veijo Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät 1.31.00
13. Tissari Jouko Pyörä-68 1.32.40
Simone Lega Team Velo Cycling  dnf