Tulokset

PYÖRÄ-SUVALA KRITERIUM 7.7.2013

Lähtö 1 klo 10:00
M/N 8-12 4 KM
N8
1 2 Tapio Anni OP-P 0:10:09
2 3 Hedman Emma OP-P 0:11:18
3 1 Merenkukka Eine OP-P 0:12:12
M8
1 7 Heiskanen Lenni OTC 0:08:48
2 6 Merenkukka Eero OP-P 0:08:52
3 4 Väyrynen Aaro OP-P 0:10:06
4 5 Väyrynen Eero OP-P 0:15:03
N10
1 11 Ojala Metsämaria OP-P 0:08:50
2 9 Rossi Laura OTC 0:08:52
3 10 Manninen Seliina OP-P 0:08:52
4 8 Vasama Eeva.Lotta OTC 0:10:02
M10
1 13 Hedman Eero OP-P 0:08:02
2 12 Määttä Matias OTC 0:08:54
N12
1 17 Ingalsuo Jessica KäTa 0:08:02
2 14 Ojala Lumimaaria OP-P 0:08:02
3 15 Hedman Elli OP-P 0:08:05
4 16 Levanen Ella TWD 0:08:05
5 18 Perttamo Sirja OPP 0:08:58
M12
1 21 Marjoniemi Kalle PyöRi 0:07:32
2 22 Heikkilä Niko OPP 0:07:32
3 20 Ikonen Sakari OTC 0:08:02
4 23 Soini Konsta OTC 0:08:02
5 101 Vasama Lauri OTC 0:08:16
25 Ähtävä Rasmus CCH dns
24 Lampiselkä Ville KäTa dns
Lähtö 1 klo 10:20
M/N 14, N16 8 KM
N14
1 26 Alanko Anni SV 0:14:23
2 28 Ingalsuo Johanna KäTa 0:15:56
3 27 Halme Lyydia OTC 0:16:26
M14
1 35 Joks Henrik Sirma IL 0:13:29
2 36 Santasalo Tomi P-P 0:13:38
3 32 Manninen Simeon OP-P 0:13:38
4 34 Tunkkari Ilmari GIF 0:14:11
5 29 Ikonen Sami OTC 0:14:23
6 37 Wallenius Valtteri CCH 0:14:23
7 33 Nordström Joakim Akilles 0:14:23
8 30 Laitala Miika PyöRi 0:15:38
31 Lukkari Sakari KorsKa dns
N16
1 38 Mäki-Jouppila Ella SPP-56 0:14:23
2 40 Njuolla Linn Birgithe Sirma IL 0:14:23
3 39 Joks Martine Sirma IL 0:14:23
Lähtö 2 klo 10:30
 M16, N18, N, M60-65 20 KM
M16
1 43 Nordström Jonas Akilles 0:32:49
2 47 Itkonen Jonne CCH 0:33:59
3 41 Keloneva Aku OTC 0:33:59
4 45 Holmen Casper P-P 0:33:59
5 42 Huhtala Severi OP-P 0:35:25
6 44 Trosten Mihkkal Aigin Sirma IL 0:37:46
46 Solbakk Anti Junne Sirma IL dns
N18 20 KM
1 48 Niemelä Pauliina SPP-56 0:35:25
2 102 Huikuri Neea OPP 0:37:25
N40 20 KM
1 51 Solbakk Synnøve Sirma IL 0:37:46
2 50 Pörsti Anu PoPyKa 0:39:46
3 49 Väyrynen Irene OP-P 0:41:46
N 20 KM
1 52 Lavonen Suvi OTC 0:35:25
2 55 Egilsdatter Iris Sirma IL 0:37:46
54 Orvola Sari PK-Team dns
53 Keloneva Enni OTC dns
M80 10 km
1 56 Uusi-Kokko Sauli KaKa 0:23:10
M70
57 Alalahti Jaakko OTC dns
M65 20 KM
1 60 Salminen Pentti LaPy 0:35:25
2 58 Tanttu Matti CCH 0:35:25
3 59 Nurkkala Lauri TWD 0:35:25
4 61 Hätönen Tenho PiKe 0:37:25
M60 18 km
1 62 Sallinen Kalevi CCH 0:35:19
2 65 Vaara Kari JYPS 0:37:46
3 64 Birling Jari IK32 0:39:46
63 Jokiranta Aimo Cyclos dns
66 Pelttari Tuomo OTC dns
Lähtö 3 klo 11:32
 M40, M50 24 KM
M50
1 68 Hartikka Pekka OTC 0:40:21
2 71 Käkelä Vesa Cyclos 0:40:21
3 70 Hautala Harri Lup-82 0:40:21
4 76 Linde Jan NCK 0:40:21
5 77 Hautamäki Samuli KäTa 0:41:09
6 74 Mäki-Jouppila Jari SPP-56 0:41:11
7 69 Andersen Magne Sirma IL 0:43:11
8 78 Keloneva Veli-Matti OTC 0:45:11
72 Hongisto Keijo OuTa dnf
75 Ollanketo Jarmo KäTa dns
67 Tiikkainen Osmo SuKi dns
73 Kukkonen Jouni OTC dns
79 Roininen Juha KiiRi dns
M40
1 81 Joks Stein Sirma IL 0:39:03
2 86 Ravna Per Torleiv Sirma IL 0:40:21
3 87 Määttä Marko OTC 0:40:21
4 80 Soini Kyösti OTC 0:40:21
5 82 Oravamäki Jani OTC 0:40:21
6 90 Liekola Hannu KoPy 0:40:21
7 85 Luiro Aimo Cyclos 0:40:21
8 88 Pesonen Petri Cyclos 0:40:21
9 84 Susi Harri ACT  0:40:21
10 89 Väyrynen Markku OP-P 0:41:09
83 Mustonen Esa Cyclos dns
Lähtö 4 klo 12:20
M18 / Kilpa
M18
1 91 Andersen Niillas Strendo Sirma IL 1:05:29
2 93 Pesonen Jussi Cyclos 1:05:29
3 96 Henriksen Jovnna Ande Balto Sirma IL 1:05:29
4 94 Halme Leevi OTC 1:19:29
5 95 Väyrynen Iiro OP-P 1:19:34
6 92 Rossi Lauri OTC 1:21:29
M
1 109 Kangaskokko Juha Picaro 1:04:47
2 118 Leppänen Petri K. Visil-C 1:04:47
3 117 Selfors Áike Sirma IL 1:05:20
4 119 Pesonen Ville Cyclos 1:05:29
5 108 Sippola Kent PK-Team 1:05:29
6 114 Pikkarainen Timo GIF 1:05:29
7 112 Luoto Ville KäTa 1:05:29
8 107 Mattsson Petter NCK 1:05:29
9 97 Tukki Heikki OTC 1:05:29
10 115 Kähkölä Pekka OTC 1:05:29
11 98 Puttonen Jyrki OTC 1:05:29
12 120 Miklavzin Janez Sirma IL 1:05:29
13 111 Onnela Hannu Visil-C 1:05:29
14 100 Kurtén Kainberg Sebastian GIF 1:21:29
113 Törmänen Marko OTC dns
99 Juntunen Ville SuKi dns
104 Ollanketo Samuli OTC dns
105 Lahtinen Petri OTC dnf
106 Hautamäki Pasi KäTa dns
110 Vähämetsä Juha KiiRi dns
116 Jokiranta Oula Cyclos dnf

121

Rissanen Jarmo KuSo dns