Tulokset

Tienoon Tempo 3.8.2013
10 km
N-40
1 272 Saantola Sari  CCH / Racing Women 17:01,1
2 273 Pörsti Anu  PoPyKa 18:37,9
N-30
1 149 Särkioja Merja  Prologi 14:53,1
2 269 Jyräsalo Maria  KäTa 15:39,2
3 150 Rautio Anne  TVC 16:05,3
4 148 Sintonen Suvi  Focus Ladies /IK-32 17:06,1
5 271 Kuusiluoma Anne-Mari  P-P 17:16,9
6 270 Selin Elina  P-P 18:23,1
M-80
1 308 Uusi-Kokko Sauli  KaKa 21:03,1
2 309 Anthoni Henrik  SV 28:21,0
M-75
1 305 Munne Reijo  KoPy 16:59,5
2 307 Westerberg Bror  Zeus 18:01,5
3 306 Myyryläinen Kyösti  P-Union 18:17,3
M-70
1 302 Candolin Taisto  PoPyKa 17:45,6
2 301 Simola Raimo  P-68 19:52,4
3 310 Vuorinen Klaus  PiKe 20:47,2
M-65
1 258 Tanttu Matti  CCH 14:31,4
2 260 Salminen Pentti  LaPy 14:38,6
3 264 Koskihaka Markku  SäkY 14:50,7
4 265 Fält Eero  TVC 14:56,3
5 263 Rintala Jukka  PoTa 15:26,3
6 259 Stenström Ulf  CK Master 16:14,5
7 298 Hovi Seppo  P-Union 16:22,8
8 262 Kari Veijo  PoTa 16:41,4
9 261 Hätönen Tenho  PiKe 16:42,8
10 297 Purra Pekka  IK-32 17:27,0
M-60
1 255 Matikainen Timo  LaPy 13:52,9
2 292 Kilappa Ilkka  CCT 14:16,0
3 293 Aaltonen Tapani  HelTri 14:32,1
4 251 Sallinen Kalevi  CCH 14:56,0
5 296 Töllinen Pauli  TWD 14:59,2
6 254 Vaara Kari  JYPS 15:09,1
7 294 Vuorinen Jorma  SäkY 15:47,6
8 295 Voima Jussi  TVC 16:01,1
9 257 Immonen Matti  SäkY 16:03,4
10 256 Lipponen Eino  P-68 16:42,6
M-50
1 281 Riddar Harry  Kraft 13:28,9
2 285 Niemi Bertel  LUP-82 13:52,1
3 230 Hakala Jarmo  TVC 14:00,8
4 123 Vikars Stig-Erik  Kraft 14:02,3
5 224 Linde Jan  NCK 14:04,7
6 284 Hautala Harri  LUP-82 14:19,2
7 291 Puurunen Pekka  TWD 14:29,6
8 289 Lehikoinen Jukka  TVC 14:30,1
9 287 Mäentaus Jukka  SäkY 14:36,0
10 231 Saarni Kurt  TVC 14:51,1
11 286 Mörö Pertti  P-Union 15:01,6
12 283 Iivonen Ilkka  Kraft 15:02,2
13 288 Vaissalo Hannu  TVC 15:08,9
14 290 Saarinen Jarkko  TVC 15:32,2
15 225 Torkkeli Juhani  P-68 17:11,9
M-40
1 277 Pasanen Santtu  P-Union 13:10,0
2 278 Ollila Jari  P-Union 13:25,8
3 203 Elkala Janne  LaPy 13:44,3
4 280 Pihkoluoma Mika  RSP 14:05,2
5 207 Jaakkola Teemu  TVC 14:08,1
6 279 Huippula Jari-Pekka  P-Union 14:14,7
7 275 Saikkonen Torsti  HelTri 14:30,1
8 213 Andersson Tomi  TVC 14:57,8
9 204 Alho Kari  TVC 15:10,5
10 206 Lutfi Parviz  TVC 17:00,7
M-30
1 68 Saarenpää Sami  TVC 13:47,0
2 133 Ilonen Samu  TVC 13:52,5
3 65 Tammisto Juhani  CCH 13:57,7
4 69 Kilpeläinen Sami  TVC 14:16,1
5 70 Lehikoinen Antti  VP 14:16,7
6 67 Järvinen Tero  RSP 14:33,0
7 66 Leo Patrick  P-Union 14:52,2
N-18
1 145 Väkevä Veera  15:03,8
NAISET
1 143 Pensaari Pia  TVC 14:18,3
2 146 Kasurinen Maria  TuUL 15:21,0
3 144 Saarinen Anna-Mari  TVC 15:39,3
4 147 Lipponen Elina  TVC 16:34,0
M-18
1 54 Luostarinen Henrik  TuUL 13:17,3
2 49 Henttala Niklas  Akilles 13:26,2
MIEHET
1 48 Onnela Hannu  Visillatalot-Continental 12:29,8
2 10 Martikainen Tommi  Chebici-Isku 12:32,1
3 18 Kejo Mikko  Kruunukatto-Rush Racing 12:58,0
4 29 Elmgren Jan  CCH 13:07,4
5 33 Seppä Lauri  TuUL 13:09,6
6 63 Aaltonen Olli  IK-32 13:10,2
7 37 Mattila Sami  TVC 13:17,3
8 1 Puttonen Max  Akilles 13:25,8
9 110 Toivanen Joona  CC Picaro 13:32,1
10 130 Aura Sami  TuUL 13:42,0
11 64 Harju Lauri  TVC 13:46,9
12 16 Salvanto Antero  IK-32 13:50,9
13 62 Oksman Jerry  HyPy 14:13,4
14 17 Uitto Pauli  KoPy 14:18,1
15 11 Haapala Joonas  Chebici-Isku 14:42,9