Tulokset: SPU Markku Nieminen

LOUSKUN TEMPO LEMPÄÄLÄ 14.7.2013

M-80 18 km
1 Uusi-Kokko Sauli KaKa 0:38:21,7
2 Louhivuori Teuvo P-Union 0:41:06,3
3 Anthoni  Henrik  SV 0:54:37,2
N-16 18 km
1 Potkonen  Anniina  P-P 0:34:59,3
M-12 18 km
1 Huhtasaari Tommi KaKa 0:39:38,9
M-75 18 km
1 Munne Reijo  KoPy 0:32:18,1
2 Myyryläinen Kyösti P-Union 0:33:17,9
3 Pahkinen Erkki  JYPS 0:33:32,4
4 Westerberg  Bror  Zeus  0:34:00,6
M-70 18 km
1 Leppänen  Kalevi  TY 0:30:54,8
2 Candolinin Taisto  PoPyKa 0:33:03,5
N-40 36 km
1 Laurio Aino  CCH 1:01:30,5
2 Saantola Sari  CCH 1:06:33,0
3 Pörsti Anu PoPyKa 1:12:38,4
Jouhki  Elina  Focus Ladies/IK-32 DNS
N-30 36 km
1 Särkioja  Merja  Prologi 1:00:15,5
2 Sintonen  Suvi  Focus Ladies/IK-32  1:08:31,8
M-16 36 km
1 Hyrkäs Matias  Akilles 1:08:47,6
M-18 36 km
1 Keskinen Juho  PoTa 0:56:55,7
Naiset 36 km
1 Pensaari Pia  TVC 0:56:09,2
2 Martikainen  Terhi  Chebici-isku 0:59:50,6
3 Saarinen  Anna-Mari TVC 1:04:27,3
M-65 36 km
1 Salminen  Pentti LaPy 0:56:46,6
2 Fält  Eero  TVC 0:57:32,3
3 Hirvonen  Timo  Zeus  0:57:55,4
4 Koskihaka Markku SäkY 0:57:57,9
5 Tanttu Matti CCH 0:58:32,1
6 Rintala Jukka PoTa 1:00:49,7
7 Kari Veijo  PoTa 1:03:20,5
8 Hovi Seppo P-Union 1:04:12,0
9 Purra  Pekka  IK-32  1:06:46,7
10 Hätönen   Tenho  PiKe 1:07:15,1
M-60 36 km
1 Matikainen Timo LaPy 0:53:16,3
2 Kilappa  Ilkka CCT 0:54:50,7
3 Tanskanen Jaakko  CCH 0:55:46,4
4 Aaltonen Tapani  HelTri 0:56:03,0
5 Sallinen Kalevi  CCH 0:56:06,2
6 Kivelä Leevi  CCH 0:56:44,7
7 Martinpelto  Harri  SV 0:59:13,1
8 Vuorinen Jorma SäkY 0:59:53,9
9 Hyrkäs Tapio  Akilles 1:05:13,0
10 Birling  Jari  IK-32 1:14:30,9
M-50 36 km
1 Pajanne  Kari  IK-32 0:50:48,0
2 Riddar  Harry Kraft 0:52:06,1
3 Vikars Stig-Erik Kraft 0:53:53,1
4 Niemi    Bertel  LUP-82 0:54:04,3
5 Hakala  Jarmo  TVC 0:54:05,0
6 Kainulainen Arto KuoPys 0:54:39,8
7 Kasanen  Kari  P-P/Team Medilaser 0:54:47,8
8 Mäentaus  Jukka  SäKy 0:55:28,1
9 Jurvanen Jukka  KoPy 0:55:53,7
10 Hautala   Harri Lup-82 0:56:00,3
11 Myllymäki Jaakko  CCH 0:56:32,0
12 Mörö Pertti P-Union 0:56:59,3
13 Hänninen Kalevi KaKa 0:58:13,5
14 Lepistö Jyrki  PoTa 0:58:17,3
15 Vaissalo  Hannu  TVC 0:58:20,7
16 Saarinen  Jarkko  TVC 1:01:07,0
M-40 36 km
1 Tervala Mika  LaPy 0:52:11,1
2 Kainulainen Jari  CCH 0:52:15,8
3 Taavitsainen  Raimo  CCH 0:53:38,9
3 Ollila Jari  P-Union 0:53:38,9
5 Pihkoluoma Mika  RSP 0:54:16,5
6 Huippula Jari-Pekka P-Union 0:54:29,2
7 Laiho Mika  RSP 0:56:49,4
8 Andersson Tomi TVC 0:57:46,1
9 Lega Simone  TVC 0:58:29,8
10 Alho  Kari  TVC 0:59:17,6
11 Hyypöläinen  Veli  IU 1:02:38,9
12 Lutfi   Parviz  TVC 1:08:23,1
Pasanen Santtu P-Union DNF
Maisniemi  Kreu  CCH DNS
Miehet 36 km
1 Onnela Hannu  Visillatalot-Continental 0:48:11,4
2 Turunen Aki  CCH 0:48:28,6
3 Nummikko Jussi LaPy 0:49:23,3
4 Elmgren Jan  CCH 0:50:16,7
5 Aaltonen  Olli  IK-32 0:50:39,2
6 Mattila  Sami  TVC 0:50:58,6
7 Urmas Stefani P-Union 0:52:05,5
8 Myllymäki Mikael CCH/KTM Team 0:52:36,3
9 Salvanto  Antero  IK-32 0:52:44,8
10 Loukola Joni PoPyKa 0:53:18,9
11 Toivanen Joona  CC Picaro 0:53:36,7
12 Suokas   Janne  Chebici-isku 0:53:43,9
13 Järvinen Henri  Visillatalot-Continental 0:53:51,4
14 Holma  Kari  Chebici-isku 0:54:18,0
15 Lehikoinen  Antti  VP 0:54:21,9
16 Varis Ilkka RSP 0:54:35,4
17 Saarenpää  Sami  TVC 0:54:42,0
18 Kilpeläinen  Sami  TVC 0:54:48,1
19 Ilonen  Samu  TVC 0:54:51,0
20 Leo Patrick P-Union 0:56:15,8
21 Myllymäki Markus CCH/KTM Team 0:56:18,9
22 Reponen  Ville-Pekka IK-32 0:56:47,9