Tulokset: Laihian Luja |
Tulokset 23. KANSALLINEN LAIHIAN AJO, LAIHIAN TEMPO 10.08.2013 | |||
M-10 10 km |
|||
Sij | Nimi | Seura | Loppuaika |
1 | Axel Källberg | Närpes Kraft Cykelförening | 20:46.9 |
2 | Tuomas Tummala | Kauhajoen Karhu | 24:44.9 |
M-12 10 km | |||
Sij | Nimi | Seura | Loppuaika |
1 | Tommi Huhtasaari | Kauhajoen Karhu | 19:11.0 |
2 | Ville Lampiselkä | Kälviän Tarmo | 21:39.9 |
N-18 20 km | |||
Sij | Nimi | Seura | Loppuaika |
1 | Pauliina Niemelä | Seinäjoen Pyörä-pojat-56 | 35:17.1 |
M-80 20 km | |||
Sij | Nimi | Seura | Loppuaika |
1 | Sauli Uusi-Kokko | Kauhajoen Karhu | 40:58.8 |
2 | Markku Puskala | Jurvan Urheilijat | 49:44.9 |
3 | Henrik Anthoni | IF Sibbo Vargarna | 01:00:30.9 |
M-75 20 km | |||
Sij | Nimi | Seura | Loppuaika |
1 | Kauko Aalto | Jurvan Voima | 35:01.1 |
2 | Kyösti Myyryläinen | Tampereen Pyörä-Union | 36:21.0 |
M-70 20 km | |||
Sij | Nimi | Seura | Loppuaika |
1 | Taisto Candolin | Porin Pyörä-Karhut | 36:00.9 |
M-65 20 km | |||
Sij | Nimi | Seura | Loppuaika |
1 | Matti Tanttu | Cycle Club Helsinki | 29:38.6 |
2 | Timo Hirvonen | Pyöräilyseura Zeus | 30:03.9 |
3 | Jukka Rintala | Porin Tarmo | 31:02.4 |
4 | Veijo kari | Porin Tarmo | 32:41.2 |
5 | Seppo Hovi | Tampereen Pyörä-Union | 32:50.0 |
6 | Kaj Karlsson | Närpes Kraft Cykelförening | 33:26.9 |
M-60 20 km | |||
Sij | Nimi | Seura | Loppuaika |
1 | Jaakko Tanskanen | Cycle Club Helsinki | 29:45.2 |
2 | Kalevi Sallinen | Cycle Club Helsinki | 30:53.7 |
3 | Jorma Vuorinen | Säkylän Yritys | 31:42.8 |
4 | Jari Birling | Idrottsklubben -32 | 42:25.8 |
M-50 20 km | |||
Sij | Nimi | Seura | Loppuaika |
1 | Kari Pajanne | Idrottsklubben -32 | 27:15.7 |
2 | Harry Riddar | Närpes Kraft Cykelförening | 27:34.3 |
3 | Stig-Erik Vikars | Närpes Kraft Cykelförening | 28:17.8 |
4 | Jan Linde | Nykarleby Cykelclub | 28:25.0 |
5 | Jukka Mäentaus | Säkylän Yritys | 29:26.7 |
6 | Carl Bergman | Närpes Kraft Cykelförening | 30:06.6 |
7 | Pertti Mörö | Tampereen Pyörä-Union | 30:14.9 |
8 | Jari Mäki-Jouppila | Seinäjoen Pyörä-Pojat-56 | 30:18.7 |
9 | Ilkka Iivonen | Närpes Kraft Cykelförening | 30:32.5 |
10 | Per-Ole Ek | Närpes Kraft Cykelförening | 32:17.9 |
11 | Veli-Matti Keloneva | Oulun Triathlon & Cycling | 33:10.7 |
Raimo Muhonen | Wasa Vèlocity | DNS | |
N-14 20 km | |||
Sij | Nimi | Seura | Loppuaika |
Petra Rautiainen | Cycle Club Helsinki | DNS | |
N-16 20 km | |||
Sij | Nimi | Seura | Loppuaika |
1 | Viivi Puskala | Cycle Club Helsinki | 32:33.8 |
2 | Ella Mäki-Jouppila | Seinäjoen Pyörä-Pojat-56 | 34:23.6 |
N-40 20 km | |||
Sij | Nimi | Seura | Loppuaika |
1 | Aino Laurio | Cycle Club Helsinki | 32:38.2 |
2 | Sari Saantola | Cycle Club Helsinki | 33:50.9 |
3 | Anu Pörsti | Porin Pyörä-Karhut | 38:03.7 |
N-elite 20 km | |||
Sij | Nimi | Seura | Loppuaika |
1 | Katri Lehtonen | Koiviston Isku | 30:47.4 |
2 | Jaana Hyvärinen | Idrottsklubben -32 Focus Ladies | 31:53.8 |
3 | Laura Vainionpää | Kauhajoen Karhu | 32:40.7 |
M-16 20 km | |||
Sij | Nimi | Seura | Loppuaika |
1 | Aku Keloneva | Oulun Triathlon & Cycling | 31:59.0 |
2 | Jesse Huhtasaari | Kauhajoen Karhu | 34:22.3 |
M-18 20 km | |||
Sij | Nimi | Seura | Loppuaika |
1 | Henrik Luostarinen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 27:19.7 |
2 | Arno Hämäläinen | TWD Länken | 28:15.2 |
3 | Teemu Huhtasaari | Kauhajoen Karhu | 32:46.3 |
Oskari Vainionpää | TWD Länken | DNS | |
M-30 20 km | |||
Sij | Nimi | Seura | Loppuaika |
DNS | Aki Turunen | Cycle Club Helsinki | |
M-40 20 km | |||
Sij | Nimi | Seura | Loppuaika |
1 | Jari Ollila | Tampereen Pyörä-Union | 27:42.3 |
2 | Juha-Pekka Huippula | Tampereen Pyörä-Union | 29:00.3 |
3 | Janne Vanhala | Gamlakarleby Idrottsförening | 29:30.3 |
4 | Petri Valkama | Cycle Club Helsinki | 29:39.2 |
5 | Janne Varala | Jurvan Voima | 29:52.5 |
6 | Mika Suosalo | Kauhajoen Karhu | 29:59.8 |
M-kilpa 20 km | |||
Sij | Nimi | Seura | Loppuaika |
1 | Sami Aura | Turun Urheiluliitto | 27:24.6 |
2 | Rasmus Eriksson | Nykarleby Cykelclub | 27:58.8 |
3 | Tommi Nieminen | Idrottsklubben -32 | 27:59.9 |
4 | Janne Pohjalainen | Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät | 28:09.1 |
5 | Anssi Enqvist | CC Tailwind | 28:30.6 |
6 | Ilkka Varis | Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät | 28:33.4 |
7 | Joona Oravamäki | Kauhajoen Karhu | 30:48.0 |
8 | Ismo Karvonen | Seinäjoen Pyörä-Pojat-56 | 31:16.5 |
Ville Juntunen | Sukevan Kisa | DNS | |
M-elite 20 km | |||
Sij | Nimi | Seura | Loppuaika |
1 | Hannu Onnela | Visillatalot-Continental | 25:12.3 |
2 | Kreu Maisniemi | Cycle Club Helsinki | 26:37.4 |
3 | Jan Elmgren | Cycle Club Helsinki | 26:50.6 |
4 | Tomi Huhtamäki | Team Velo Cycling | 27:21.4 |
5 | Olli Koski | Visillatalot-Continental | 27:24.4 |
6 | Petri K. Leppänen | Visillatalot-Continental | 27:26.2 |
7 | Jaakko Toppari | Nykarleby Cykelclub | 27:26.3 |
8 | Petter Mattsson | Nykarleby Cykelclub | 28:25.1 |
Tony Stoor | Nykarleby Cykelclub | DNS | |