Tulokset: IK-32

ISM-Maantie Kirkkonummi3.8.2013

12,3 km N-10
1 Anniina                        Ahtosalo                       KorsKa      0:27:37,97
2 Seliina                        Manninen                       OP-P        0:29:34,37
3 Metsämaria                     Ojala                          OP-P        0:29:38,00
4 Milja                          Itäpää                         P-P         0:29:41,78
5 Amanda                         Sydänlammi                     TWD         0:30:27,53
6 Wilma                          Aintila                        IK-32       0:30:37,81
7 Erika                          Ingves                         Kraft       0:34:43,77
8 Ellinoora                      Ojala                          OP-P        0:34:45,20
9 Eeva-Lotta                     Vasama                         OTC         0:38:22,59
10 Cecilia                        Lindberg                       SV          0:41:35,27
12,3 km M-10
1 Matias                         Ahtosalo                       KorsKa      0:25:30,59
2 Jesper                         Lindberg                       SV          0:25:55,49
3 Eero                           Hedman                         OP-P        0:26:19,88
4 Lenni                          Heiskanen                      OTC         0:29:19,46
5 Axel                           Källberg                       Kraft       0:29:19,91
6 Tatu                           Taskinen                       TvC         0:30:49,65
7 Sampo                          Lindgren                       TVC         0:30:52,45
8 Anton                          Luukkanen                      CCH         0:31:15,37
9 Lauri                          Kantola                        KorsKa      0:31:16,94
10 Eero                           Merenkukka                     OP-P        0:34:18,86
11 Aaro                           Väyrynen                       OP-P        0:34:32,62
12 Anton                          Ingves                         Kraft       0:35:00,41
13 Tuomas                         Tummala                        KaKa        0:42:18,19
  Joel                           Hara                           P-P        DNF
30,9 km N-12
1 Lumimaaria                     Ojala                          OP-P        1:12:51,10
2 Salla                          Lindgren                       TVC         1:12:56,29
3 Karoliina                      Ojala                          OP-P        1:12:58,54
4 Jenni                          Karvonen                       OTC         1:13:00,24
5 Elli                           Hedman                         OP-P        1:13:00,70
6 Sonja                          Taskinen                       TVC         1:13:08,88
7 Milana                         Itäpää                         P-P         1:13:24,23
  Ella                           Levanen                        TWD        DNS
  Sirja                          Parttamo                       OP-P       DNF
  Jessica                        Ingalsuo                       KäTa       DNS
30,9 km M-12
1 Niko                           Heikkilä                       OP-P        0:59:17,21
2 Emil                           Lehtoranta                     OP-P        0:59:38,82
3 Rasmus                         Ähtävä                         CCH         1:01:36,44
4 Waldemar                       Aintila                        IK-32       1:02:18,37
5 Linus                          Ollikainen                     Picaro      1:02:28,50
6 Abel                           Lehtoranta                     OP-P        1:02:30,13
7 Kalle                          Marjoniemi                     PyöRi       1:02:31,99
8 Olli                           Terävä                         JyPS        1:04:34,54
9 Elmeri                         Kymäläinen                     TVC         1:05:01,73
10 Akseli                         Lindgren                       TVC         1:05:04,10
11 Oskari                         Kolehmainen                    CCH         1:06:46,48
12 Tommi                          Huhtasaari                     KaKa        1:14:47,18
13 Lauri                          Vasama                         OTC         1:17:35,54
14 Tuukka                         Niskanen                       Picaro      1:22:24,04
49,5 km M-14
1 Sampo                          Lahti                          KäTa        1:28:34,39
2 Antti-Jussi                    Juntunen                       KorsKa      1:28:42,76
3 Tomi                           Santasalo                      P-P         1:28:45,98
4 Juho                           Kuusikoski                     P-P         1:28:50,50
5 Ilmari                         Tunkkari                       GIF         1:30:31,91
6 Tuomas                         Kuusikoski                     P-P         1:30:51,97
7 Olli                           Siivonen                       TuUL        1:31:14,83
8 Simeon                         Manninen                       OP-P        1:31:25,46
9 Sakari                         Lukkari                        KorsKa      1:35:23,58
10 Jaakko                         Sillankorva                    KorsKa      1:35:29,00
11 Lauri                          Lukkari                        KorsKa      1:35:34,36
12 Veli-Matti                     Koistinen                      PeNo        1:35:37,57
13 Joakim                         Nordström                      Akilles     1:36:34,63
14 Mika                           Laitala                        PyöRi       1:36:36,43
15 Jere                           Hara                           P-P         1:42:26,57
16 Santeri                        Sulisalo                       OP-P        1:43:56,98
17 Otto                           Kolehmainen                    CCH         1:44:10,02
18 Valtteri                       Wallenius                      CCH         1:44:20,30
19 Felix                          Sigg                           Kraft       1:44:39,40
20 Ilmari                         Haarala                        KorsKa      1:47:22,96
21 Juho                           Kantola                        KorsKa      1:49:01,04
  Nuutti                         Antikainen                     CCH        DNF
  Mikael                         Mäkinen                        TVC        DNS
  Turo                           Torvinen                       OP-P       DNS
30.9 km N-14
1 Vilhelmiina                    Suvisaari                      Akilles     0:57:25,93
2 Viivi                          Puskala                        CCH         0:57:26,62
3 Emma                           Lahti                          KäTa        0:58:59,46
4 Petra                          Rautiainen                     CCH         1:02:47,28
5 Anni                           Alanko                         SV          1:04:01,35
6 Venla                          Hirvenoja                      CCH         1:06:50,51
7 Veera                          Tulkki                         TVC         1:09:03,20
  Johanna                        Ingalsuo                       KäTa       DNS
  Heidi                          Tenhunen                       UP         DNF
49,5 km N-16
1 Iina                           Väyrynen                       OP-P        1:40:16,29
2 Ella                           Mäki-Jouppila                  SPP-56      1:40:19,63
3 Neea                           Huikuri                        OP-P        1:40:24,63
4 Cecilia                        Aintila                        IK-32       1:51:11,05
5 Minttu                         Ojala                          OP-P        1:51:11,87
68,1 km M-16
1 Erik                           Relanto                        TuUL        1:58:34,85
2 Simo                           Terävä                         JyPS        1:58:38,31
3 Jonas                          Nordström                      Akilles     1:58:41,14
4 Jaakko                         Hänninen                       TaiTä       1:58:45,49
5 Ville                          Hirvenoja                      CCH         1:59:03,74
6 Jesse                          Huhtasaari                     KaKa        2:03:29,74
7 Jesse                          Uusiperhe                      TuUL        2:13:43,96
8 Juho                           Kaasinen                       LrPy        2:18:26,20
9 Samuli                         Sulisalo                       OP-P        2:19:48,49
  Aku                            Keloneva                       OTC        DNF
  Severi                         Huhtala                        OP-P       DNF
  Jonne                          Itkonen                        CCH       

DNS