Tulokset: IK-32

ISM-Tempo Kirkkonummi 2.8.2013

 
M-10 5,5 km
1 Matias                         Ahtosalo                       KorsKa      0:11:16,69
2 Jesper                         Lindberg                       SV          0:11:46,81
3 Eero                           Hedman                         OP-P        0:11:55,74
4 Ville                          Lehikoinen                     TVC         0:12:15,11
5 Lenni                          Heiskanen                      OTC         0:12:22,99
6 Axel                           Källberg                       Kraft       0:12:29,01
7 Tatu                           Taskinen                       TvC         0:12:37,37
8 Sampo                          Lindgren                       TVC         0:13:00,11
9 Eero                           Merenkukka                     OP-P        0:13:20,33
10 Lauri                          Kantola                        KorsKa      0:13:27,45
11 Anton                          Luukkanen                      CCH         0:13:50,50
12 Anton                          Ingves                         Kraft       0:13:57,15
13 Aaro                           Väyrynen                       OP-P        0:14:44,99
14 Tuomas                         Tummala                        KaKa        0:14:55,74
N-10 5,5 km
1 Anniina                        Ahtosalo                       KorsKa      0:11:17,06
2 Milja                          Itäpää                         P-P         0:12:13,79
3 Seliina                        Manninen                       OP-P        0:12:37,53
4 Metsämaria                     Ojala                          OP-P        0:12:51,14
5 Wilma                          Aintila                        IK-32       0:13:17,40
6 Amanda                         Sydänlammi                     TWD         0:13:31,99
7 Erika                          Ingves                         Kraft       0:14:03,59
8 Ellinoora                      Ojala                          OP-P        0:14:39,80
9 Eeva-Lotta                     Vasama                         OTC         0:14:53,10
10 Cecilia                        Lindberg                       SV          0:15:00,79
11 Emma                           Hedman                         OP-P        0:16:27,22
12 Olivia                         Sydänlammi                     TWD         0:17:00,98
M-12 5,5 km
1 Kalle                          Marjoniemi                     PyöRi       0:10:21,10
2 Emil                           Lehtoranta                     OP-P        0:10:29,42
3 Niko                           Heikkilä                       OP-P        0:10:30,30
4 Rasmus                         Ähtävä                         CCH         0:10:54,50
5 Linus                          Ollikainen                     Picaro      0:11:00,58
6 Abel                           Lehtoranta                     OP-P        0:11:03,96
7 Waldemar                       Aintila                        IK-32       0:11:17,46
8 Oskari                         Kolehmainen                    CCH         0:11:25,25
9 Olli                           Terävä                         JyPS        0:11:27,96
10 Benjamin                       Fransman                       SV          0:11:36,56
11 Tommi                          Huhtasaari                     KaKa        0:11:41,85
12 Akseli                         Lindgren                       TVC         0:11:47,00
13 Elmeri                         Kymäläinen                     TVC         0:11:53,81
14 Tuukka                         Niskanen                       Picaro      0:12:46,32
15 Lauri                          Vasama                         OTC         0:12:48,36
16 Onni                           Virtanen                       TWD         0:12:57,55
N-12 5,5km
1 Jenni                          Karvonen                       OTC         0:11:01,64
2 Sonja                          Taskinen                       TVC         0:11:12,63
3 Karoliina                      Ojala                          OP-P        0:11:17,77
4 Lumimaaria                     Ojala                          OP-P        0:11:29,47
5 Elli                           Hedman                         OP-P        0:11:36,14
6 Milana                         Itäpää                         P-P         0:11:49,19
7 Ella                           Levanen                        TWD         0:11:50,72
8 Salla                          Lindgren                       TVC         0:12:11,00
9 Sirja                          Parttamo                       OP-P        0:13:18,79
10 Laura                          Tulkki                         TVC         0:14:35,37
0 Jessica                        Ingalsuo                       KäTa        0:00:00,00
N-14 11,4 km
1 Viivi                          Puskala                        CCH         0:18:56,75
2 Vilhelmiina                    Suvisaari                      Akilles     0:19:56,41
3 Anni                           Alanko                         SV          0:19:57,42
4 Emma                           Lahti                          KäTa        0:20:32,02
5 Petra                          Rautiainen                     CCH         0:21:47,19
6 Heidi                          Tenhunen                       UP          0:22:00,82
7 Venla                          Hirvenoja                      CCH         0:22:09,06
8 Veera                          Tulkki                         TVC         0:22:37,26
0 Johanna                        Ingalsuo                       KäTa        0:00:00,00
M-14 11,4 km
1 Sampo                          Lahti                          KäTa        0:18:01,39
2 Antti-Jussi                    Juntunen                       KorsKa      0:18:19,34
3 Simeon                         Manninen                       OP-P        0:18:44,49
4 Juho                           Kuusikoski                     P-P         0:18:50,78
5 Ilmari                         Tunkkari                       GIF         0:19:08,86
6 Tomi                           Santasalo                      P-P         0:19:41,86
7 Tuomas                         Kuusikoski                     P-P         0:20:22,52
8 Olli                           Siivonen                       TuUL        0:20:23,74
9 Mika                           Laitala                        PyöRi       0:20:23,83
10 Lauri                          Lukkari                        KorsKa      0:20:29,44
11 Sakari                         Lukkari                        KorsKa      0:20:29,73
12 Joakim                         Nordström                      Akilles     0:20:30,84
13 Veli-Matti                     Koistinen                      PeNo        0:20:33,86
14 Valtteri                       Wallenius                      CCH         0:20:38,22
15 Jaakko                         Sillankorva                    KorsKa      0:21:17,44
16 Santeri                        Sulisalo                       OP-P        0:22:26,95
17 Ilmari                         Haarala                        KorsKa      0:22:28,17
18 Turo                           Torvinen                       OP-P        0:22:29,44
19 Juho                           Kantola                        KorsKa      0:22:32,30
20 Otto                           Kolehmainen                    CCH         0:22:36,73
21 Nuutti                         Antikainen                     CCH         0:22:49,03
22 Juuso                          Virtanen                       TWD         0:22:59,49
Mikael                         Mäkinen                        TVC         DNS
M-16 22,3 km
1 Jonas                          Nordström                      Akilles     0:31:26,39
2 Jaakko                         Hänninen                       TaiTä       0:31:31,42
3 Erik                           Relanto                        TuUL        0:31:52,75
4 Jesse                          Uusiperhe                      TuUL        0:34:49,95
5 Severi                         Huhtala                        OP-P        0:35:03,08
6 Simo                           Terävä                         JyPS        0:35:20,91
7 Aku                            Keloneva                       OTC         0:35:25,21
8 Ville                          Hirvenoja                      CCH         0:36:51,36
9 Jesse                          Huhtasaari                     KaKa        0:37:26,23
10 Samuli                         Sulisalo                       OP-P        0:39:16,83
11 Matias                         Hyrkäs                         Akilles     0:39:49,10
N-16 11,4 km
1 Iina                           Väyrynen                       OP-P        0:18:29,81
2 Neea                           Huikuri                        OP-P        0:18:43,76
3 Ella                           Mäki-Jouppila                  SPP-56      0:19:33,43
4 Cecilia                        Aintila                        IK-32       0:19:44,69
5 Minttu                         Ojala                          OP-P        0:21:36,73