Tulokset |
Kauhajoki Tempo | |||
M-80 | 10 km | ||
1 | Uusi-Kokko Sauli | KaKa | 20:55,6 |
2 | Luohivuori Teuvo | P-Union | 21:50,7 |
3 | Anthoni Henrik | SV | 28:13,0 |
N-10 | 10 km | ||
1 | Itäpää Milja | P-P | 22:51,4 |
M-10 | 10 km | ||
1 | Taskinen Tatu | TVC | 21:13,2 |
2 | Tummala Tuomas | KaKa | 24:48,5 |
N-12 | 10 km | ||
1 | Ingalsuo Jessica | KTa | 20:04,3 |
2 | Taskinen Sonja | TVC | 20:09,8 |
3 | Itäpää Milana | P-P | 21:04,1 |
M-12 | 10 km | ||
1 | Marjoniemi Kalle | PyRi | 17:24,8 |
2 | Heikkil Niko | OP-P | 17:56,9 |
3 | Aalto Jimi | JurVo | 19:41,4 |
4 | Huhtasaari Tommi | KaKa | 20:04,3 |
5 | Hietaoja Lasse | PoTa | 20:07,3 |
6 | Pihkoluoma Valtteri | RSP | 21:00,6 |
N-14 | 10 km | ||
1 | Puskala Viivi | CCH | 16:16,1 |
2 | Rautiainen Petra | CCH | 18:14,6 |
3 | Ingalsuo Johanna | KTa | 18:25,1 |
4 | Hirvenoja Venla | CCH | 20:24,3 |
5 | Hakamaa Noora | KaKa | 22:25,5 |
M-14 | 10 km | ||
1 | Kuusikoski Juho | P-P | 15:45,2 |
2 | Wallenius Valtteri | CCH | 18:00,9 |
3 | Kuusikoski Tuomas | P-P | 18:10,8 |
4 | Laitala Miika | PyRi | 18:25,5 |
0 | Tunkkari Ilmari | GIF | E |
M-75 | 20 km | ||
1 | Munne Reijo | KoPy | 34:31,7 |
2 | Aalto Kauko | JurVo | 35:48,0 |
3 | Pahkinen Erkki | JYPS | 35:49,8 |
M-70 | 20 km | ||
1 | Candolin Taisto | PoPyKa | 37:36,2 |
M-16 | 20 km | ||
1 | Relanto Erik | TuUL | 28:13,9 |
2 | Itkonen Jonne | CCH | 30:45,1 |
3 | Huhtasaari Jesse | KaKa | 32:38,8 |
4 | Hanhioja Oskari | P-P | 32:40,3 |
5 | Hirvenoja Ville | CCH | 33:21,5 |
6 | Santasalo Tomi | P-P | 33:27,1 |
N-18 | 20 km | ||
1 | Niemelä Pauliina | SPP-56 | 31:33,0 |
2 | Sarismala Eveliina | P-P/ Team Medilaser | 34:25,5 |
M-18 | 20 km | ||
1 | Luostarinen Henrik | TuUL | 27:02,9 |
2 | Vainionpää Oskari | TWL | 27:33,7 |
3 | Lepistö Valtteri | PoTa | 28:33,3 |
4 | Keskinen Juho | PoTa | 28:51,7 |
5 | Huhtasaari Teemu | KaKa | 33:57,4 |
N-30 | 20 km | ||
1 | Jyräsalo Maria | KTa | 32:23,0 |
2 | Kuusiluoma Anne-Mari | P-P | 35:01,7 |
0 | Selin Elina | P-P | E |
N-40 | 20 km | ||
1 | Saantola Sari | CCH | 35:47,6 |
2 | Lehmuskanta Kirsi | CCH | 36:12,6 |
3 | Pörsti Anu | PoPyKa | 38:41,9 |
0 | Laurio Aino | CCH | E |
M-30 | 20 km | ||
1 | Saarenpää Sami | TVC | 28:12,8 |
2 | Leo Patrick | P-Union | 29:58,4 |
3 | Lahti Tommy | CKT | 33:07,7 |
M-40 | 20 km | ||
1 | Elkala Janne | LaPy | 27:18,6 |
2 | Kainulainen Jari | CCH | 27:33,1 |
3 | Ollila Jari | P-Union | 27:50,1 |
4 | Pihkoluoma Mika | RSP | 28:24,7 |
5 | Valkama Petri | CCH | 29:28,1 |
6 | Suosalo Mika | KaKa | 29:52,7 |
7 | Alho Kari | TVC | 30:59,3 |
8 | Lutfi Parvitz | TVC | 35:08,9 |
0 | Miikkola Mike | JoensPy | E |
M-50 | 20 km | ||
1 | Pajanne Kari | IK-32 | 26:45,4 |
2 | Riddar Harry | Kraft | 26:57,8 |
3 | Vikars Stig-Erik | Kraft | 28:12,8 |
4 | Lepistö Jyrki | PoTa | 28:28,4 |
5 | Hautala Harri | LUP-82 | 29:14,5 |
6 | Mäentaus Jukka | SkY | 29:28,4 |
7 | Hänninen Kalevi | KaKa | 29:55,6 |
8 | Iivonen Ilkka | Kraft | 29:56,3 |
9 | Mäki-Jouppila Jari | SPP-56 | 30:16,2 |
10 | Mörö Pertti | P-Union | 30:45,5 |
11 | Ek Per-Ole | Kraft | 32:26,6 |
0 | Muhonen Raimo | VVC | E |
0 | Puurunen Pekka | TWD | E |
M-60 | 20 km | ||
1 | Matikainen Timo | LaPy | 28:25,7 |
2 | Aaltonen Tapani | HelTri | 28:45,8 |
3 | Sallinen Kalevi | CCH | 28:50,9 |
4 | Vaara Kari | JYPS | 31:26,8 |
5 | Vuorinen Jorma | SkY | 31:41,2 |
6 | Muilu Matti | P-P | 32:47,0 |
0 | Tanskanen Jaakko | CCH | E |
M-65 | 20 km | ||
1 | Tanttu Matti | CCH | 28:58,0 |
2 | Salminen Pentti | LaPy | 29:14,8 |
3 | Rintala Jukka | PoTa | 31:16,8 |
4 | Hovi Seppo | P-Union | 33:08,9 |
5 | Kari Veijo | PoTa | 33:22,2 |
NAISET | 20 km | ||
1 | Laitala Taija | JurvU | 33:04,3 |
N-ELITE | 20 km | ||
1 | Vainionpää Laura | KaKa | 30:55,1 |
2 | Hyvärinen Jaana | IK-32 | 31:08,7 |
M-KILPA | 20 km | ||
1 | Aaltonen Olli | IK-32 | 26:01,5 |
2 | Pensasmaa Artturi | Team Medilaser | 27:44,1 |
3 | Aura Sami | TuUL | 27:46,4 |
4 | Nieminen Tommi | IK-32 | 28:04,7 |
5 | Kilpeläinen Sami | TVC | 28:35,7 |
6 | Juntunen Ville | SuKi | 28:38,1 |
7 | Reponen Ville-Pekka | IK-32 | 28:45,4 |
8 | Talja Ari | IK-32 | 28:58,0 |
0 | Oravamäki Joona | KaKa | K |
0 | Tunkkari Antto | GIF | E |
M-ELITE | 20 km | ||
1 | Manninen Matti | KoiI | 25:09,9 |
2 | Rissanen Jarmo | Kuso Team | 25:15,8 |
3 | Aro Anton | CCH | 26:07,7 |
4 | Laakkonen Leo | TCC | 26:41,3 |
5 | Toivanen Joona | Picaro | 26:53,4 |
6 | Salvanto Antero | IK-32 | 26:58,8 |
7 | Hiltunen Ilpo | TuUL | 27:01,9 |
8 | Huhtamäki Tomi | TVC | 27:13,4 |
9 | Laukkala Mikko | TuUL | 29:11,0 |
0 | Kejo Mikko | Kruunukatto-Rus | E |
0 | Ketola Jani | TuUL | E |
0 | Stoor Tony | NCC |
E |