Tulokset:

Stage 8
Pos No. Name Time Gap
1 171  USA ABBOTT MARA 20:30'15 
2 52  ITA GUDERZO TATIANA 20:31'48  1'33 
3 101  GER HÄUSLER CLAUDIA 20:32'33  2'18 
4 183  AUS GILLOW SHARA 20:33'44  3'29 
5 71  USA STEVENS EVELYN 20:33'54  3'39 
6 1  NED VOS MARIANNE 20:34'23  4'08 
7 63  ITA CAUZ FRANCESCA 20:34'40  4'25 
8 45  RSA MOOLMAN ASHLEIGH 20:35'38  5'23 
9 144  UKR VYSOTSKA YEVGENIA 20:37'03  6'48 
10 12  BLR AMIALIUSIK ALENA 20:37'40  7'25 
11 181  AUS CROMWELL TIFFANY 20:38'13  7'58 
12 91  ITA RATTO ROSSELLA 20:38'14  7'59 
13 57  RUS ANTOSHINA TATIANA 20:39'07  8'52 
14 32  NZL VILLUMSEN LINDA MELANIE 20:39'32  9'17 
15 3  USA GUARNIER MEGAN 20:39'40  9'25 
16 162  ESP SANCHIS CHAFER ANNA 20:39'55  9'40 
17 18  NZL WILLIAMS GEORGIA 20:41'26  11'11 
18 134  NED VAN DER BREGGEN ANNA 20:43'36  13'21 
19 65  ITA FIORI JENNIFER 20:44'31  14'16 
20 25  BEL DAAMS JESSIE 20:44'49  14'34 
21 141  FRA PITEL EDWIGE 20:44'51  14'36 
22 163  AUS CORSET RUTH 20:48'14  17'59 
23 182  AUS SPRATT AMANDA 20:48'46  18'31 
24 72  NED VAN DIJK ELEONORA 20:49'18  19'03 
25 85  CAN FORTIN VERONIQUE 20:50'17  20'02 
26 48  AUS TAYLOR CARLEE 20:51'05  20'50 
27 152  RUS BURCHENKOVA ALEXANDRA 20:51'08  20'53 
28 4  FRA FERRAND PREVOT PAULINE 20:51'53  21'38 
29 11  ITA MUCCIOLI DALIA 20:52'15  22'00 
30 51  ITA CARRETTA VALENTINA 20:54'41  24'26 
31 126  COL GULUMA ORTIZ SERIKA 20:55'18  25'03 
32 2  NED BRAND LUCINDA 20:57'22  27'07 
33 151  RUS KUCHINSKAYA ELENA 20:57'46  27'31 
34 84  MEX DREXEL INGRID 20:59'00  28'45 
35 115  FRA FERRIER BRUNEAU CHRISTEL 20:59'08  28'53 
36 61  ITA BERLATO ELENA 20:59'21  29'06 
37 53  ITA SCANDOLARA VALENTINA 21:02'22  32'07 
38 5  NED KNETEMANN ROXANE 21:02'32  32'17 
39 155  RUS ZHAPAROVA AIZHAN 21:05'21  35'06 
40 137  NED PIETERS AMY 21:07'26  37'11 
41 157  RUS CHULKOVA ANASTASIYA 21:08'58  38'43 
42 58  FIN SAARELAINEN SARI 21:09'18  39'03 
43 23  NED VISSER ADRIE 21:09'50  39'35 
44 88  COL VARGAS VILLAMIL LORENA MARIA 21:11'13  40'58 
45 142  FRA AUDE BIANNIC 21:12'55  42'40 
46 104  NZL KIESANOWSKI JOANNE 21:13'18  43'03 
47 106  USA STEPHENS LAUREN 21:13'53  43'38 
48 118  ITA ZORZI SUSANNA 21:14'14  43'59 
49 177  USA DVORAK ANDREA 21:14'31  44'16 
50 83  LTU CILVINAITE INGA 21:15'38  45'23 
51 21  GER KASPER ROMY 21:18'54  48'39 
52 105  CAN GLAESSER JASMIN 21:19'31  49'16 
53 153  RUS KOZONCHUK OKSANA 21:19'42  49'27 
54 68  ITA VALENTINI ELENA 21:20'19  50'04 
55 56  POL JASINSKA MALGORZATA 21:20'21  50'06 
56 161  AUS HOGAN JOANNE 21:20'50  50'35 
57 187  NED GUNNEWIJK LOES 21:20'59  50'44 
58 38  GER BECKER CHARLOTTE 21:21'16  51'01 
59 123  ITA D'ETTORRE ALESSANDRA 21:21'57  51'42 
60 184  AUS ELVIN GRACIE 21:22'14  51'59 
61 78  AUS ROWNEY LOREN 21:23'22  53'07 
62 167  SLO BATAGELJ POLONA 21:24'54  54'39 
63 117  SUI SCHWAGER PATRICIA 21:25'33  55'18 
64 186  AUS MACLEAN JESSIE 21:25'38  55'23 
65 17  ITA VALSECCHI SILVIA 21:25'38  55'23 
66 37  JPN HAGIWARA MAYUKO 21:25'52  55'37 
67 124  ITA GUARISCHI BARBARA 21:26'10  55'55 
68 164  ESP SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ ANE 21:27'13  56'58 
69 131  NED WILD KIRSTEN 21:27'14  56'59 
70 112  ITA BASTIANELLI MARTA 21:27'40  57'25 
71 132  NED DE BOER SOPHIE 21:28'38  58'23 
72 31  ITA BRONZINI GIORGIA 21:28'55  58'40 
73 172  USA MCGRATH KRISTIN 21:29'41  59'26 
74 81  ITA BORGATO GIADA 21:29'44  59'29 
75 135  NED SLIK ROZANNE 21:30'38  1:00'23 
76 41  NED DE VRIES MARIJN 21:31'12  1:00'57 
77 27  GBR TROTT EMMA 21:31'19  1:01'04 
78 77  USA SMALL CARMEN 21:31'59  1:01'44 
79 44  GBR LAWS SHARON 21:32'30  1:02'15 
80 102  USA OLDS SHELLEY 21:32'43  1:02'28 
81 33  NZL COLLINS EMILY 21:33'21  1:03'06 
82 26  NED BRAS MARTINE 21:34'30  1:04'15 
83 6  NED SLAPPENDEL IRIS 21:34'41  1:04'26 
84 185  AUS HOSKINS MELISSA 21:34'50  1:04'35 
85 145  ESP EPELDE BIKENDI MIREIA 21:35'06  1:04'51 
86 54  ITA TAGLIAFERRO MARTA 21:36'15  1:06'00 
87 95  SWE FAHLIN EMILIA 21:36'20  1:06'05 
88 122  ITA BASTIANELLI VALENTINA 21:36'47  1:06'32 
89 94  NOR JOHNSEN CECILIE GOTAAS 21:37'06  1:06'51 
90 34  GER SCHNITZMEIER ANNA BIANCA 21:37'41  1:07'26 
91 92  DEN LETH JULIE 21:39'07  1:08'52 
92 136  NED KOSTNER ANOUSKA 21:42'00  1:11'45 
93 168  ESP SAN SEBASTIAN LASA IRENE 21:43'29  1:13'14 
94 174  USA HALL LAUREN 21:43'47  1:13'32 
95 74  USA WILES TAYLER 21:43'48  1:13'33 
96 165  ESP ESKAMENDI GIL DORLETA 21:43'54  1:13'39 
97 175  USA WALLE BRIANNA 21:44'08  1:13'53 
98 22  NED VAN WANROIJ MARIEKE 21:44'31  1:14'16 
99 35  AUS KITCHEN LAUREN 21:45'26  1:15'11 
100 143  EST RIST LIISI 21:45'51  1:15'36 
101 178  USA TAMAYO LAUREN 21:48'13  1:17'58 
102 176  USA WINDER RUTH 21:48'16  1:18'01 
103 16  SUI SCHWEIZER DORIS 21:49'40  1:19'25 
104 62  ITA BITTO IRENE 21:51'22  1:21'07 
105 196  ITA MARCELLI EMMA 21:52'44  1:22'29 
106 147  ITA VIECELI LARA 21:53'06  1:22'51 
107 66  ITA PIEROBON CHIARA 21:53'13  1:22'58 
108 138  NED KNOL WILLEKE 21:53'52  1:23'37 
109 146  ITA D'INTINO AZZURRA 21:54'42  1:24'27 
110 121  LTU SOSNA KATARZYNA 21:56'04  1:25'49 
111 14  ITA ALGISI ALICE 21:56'31  1:26'16 
112 192  ITA LARI MARINA 21:57'09  1:26'54 
113 75  USA STACHER ALLY 21:58'27  1:28'12 
114 47  BEL SCHOONBAERT KIM 21:58'27  1:28'12 
115 194  ITA CORNOLTI VERONICA 22:02'04  1:31'49 
116 173  USA HOLCOMB JANEL 22:03'16  1:33'01 
117 133  NED HOEKSMA ILONA 22:03'19  1:33'04 
118 114  MEX GRASSI GIUSEPPINA 22:06'53  1:36'38 
119 197  ITA NANNI GIORGIA 22:07'40  1:37'25 
120 191  ITA CUCINOTTA ANNALISA 22:14'50  1:44'35 
121 166  ESP NORIEGA MAYALEN 22:21'07  1:50'52 
122 24  NED DE BAAT KIM 22:26'32  1:56'17 
123 55  ITA GRIFI SARA 22:33'56  2:03'41 
124 67  ITA STEFANI FRANCESCA 22:35'39  2:05'24 
125 193  ITA BORTOLOTTI SIMONA 22:37'16  2:07'01 
126 148  THA MANEEPHAN JUTATIP 22:47'46  2:17'31 
127 125  ITA MARTINI ALESSIA 23:04'32  2:34'17 
FTM 195  ITA DEFILE' CORINNA   
NA 76  GBR COLCLOUGH KATIE   
NA 188  KOR SUNG EUN GU   
NA 43  ISR MICHAL ELLA   
NA 127  ITA TREVISI ANNA   
NA 13  ITA FRAPPORTI SIMONA   
NA 8  NED VAN VLEUTEN ANNEMIEK   
NA 82  CZE RUZICKOVA MARTINA   
NA 7  NED STULTIENS SABRINA   
NA 87  LTU JANELIUNAITE EDITA   
NA 158  RUS ROMANYUTA EVGENIA   
NA 116  FIN NIEMINEN JUTTA   
NA 198  ITA DOTTI JASMINE   
NS 73  GER WORRACK TRIXI   
NS 36  AUS GILMORE ROCHELLE   
NS 46  BEL VAN SEVEREN CELINE   
NS 113  ITA CECCHINI ELENA   
NS 15  ITA SANGUINETTI ILARIA   
NS 128  ITA VANNUCCI CHIARA   
NS 96  AUS HOSKING CHLOE   
NS 42  BEL HANNES KAAT   
NS 97  NOR BJØRNSRUD MIRIAM   
NS 103  NED BLAAK CHANTAL   
EX 111  ITA LUPERINI FABIANA