Tulokset:

Stage 6
Pos No. Name Time Gap
1 171  USA ABBOTT MARA 17:14'34 
2 52  ITA GUDERZO TATIANA 17:17'14  2'40 
3 101  GER HÄUSLER CLAUDIA 17:17'29  2'55 
4 63  ITA CAUZ FRANCESCA 17:17'44  3'10 
5 183  AUS GILLOW SHARA 17:19'24  4'50 
6 1  NED VOS MARIANNE 17:19'43  5'09 
7 71  USA STEVENS EVELYN 17:19'51  5'17 
8 45  RSA MOOLMAN ASHLEIGH 17:20'13  5'39 
9 144  UKR VYSOTSKA YEVGENIA 17:20'16  5'42 
10 12  BLR AMIALIUSIK ALENA 17:22'25  7'51 
11 91  ITA RATTO ROSSELLA 17:22'55  8'21 
12 181  AUS CROMWELL TIFFANY 17:23'13  8'39 
13 162  ESP SANCHIS CHAFER ANNA 17:23'59  9'25 
14 57  RUS ANTOSHINA TATIANA 17:24'17  9'43 
15 3  USA GUARNIER MEGAN 17:24'30  9'56 
16 32  NZL VILLUMSEN LINDA MELANIE 17:25'11  10'37 
17 18  NZL WILLIAMS GEORGIA 17:26'11  11'37 
18 65  ITA FIORI JENNIFER 17:27'55  13'21 
19 25  BEL DAAMS JESSIE 17:28'28  13'54 
20 134  NED VAN DER BREGGEN ANNA 17:28'55  14'21 
21 141  FRA PITEL EDWIGE 17:29'04  14'30 
22 163  AUS CORSET RUTH 17:30'48  16'14 
23 85  CAN FORTIN VERONIQUE 17:33'14  18'40 
24 182  AUS SPRATT AMANDA 17:33'57  19'23 
25 48  AUS TAYLOR CARLEE 17:34'34  20'00 
26 11  ITA MUCCIOLI DALIA 17:35'52  21'18 
27 72  NED VAN DIJK ELEONORA 17:35'59  21'25 
28 152  RUS BURCHENKOVA ALEXANDRA 17:36'25  21'51 
29 4  FRA FERRAND PREVOT PAULINE 17:37'37  23'03 
30 51  ITA CARRETTA VALENTINA 17:38'36  24'02 
31 126  COL GULUMA ORTIZ SERIKA 17:39'14  24'40 
32 151  RUS KUCHINSKAYA ELENA 17:41'41  27'07 
33 2  NED BRAND LUCINDA 17:42'02  27'28 
34 115  FRA FERRIER BRUNEAU CHRISTEL 17:42'20  27'46 
35 84  MEX DREXEL INGRID 17:42'45  28'11 
36 61  ITA BERLATO ELENA 17:43'13  28'39 
37 53  ITA SCANDOLARA VALENTINA 17:45'54  31'20 
38 5  NED KNETEMANN ROXANE 17:46'32  31'58 
39 155  RUS ZHAPAROVA AIZHAN 17:49'21  34'47 
40 137  NED PIETERS AMY 17:51'38  37'04 
41 157  RUS CHULKOVA ANASTASIYA 17:53'29  38'55 
42 58  FIN SAARELAINEN SARI 17:53'54  39'20 
43 23  NED VISSER ADRIE 17:54'04  39'30 
44 88  COL VARGAS VILLAMIL LORENA MARIA 17:54'13  39'39 
45 104  NZL KIESANOWSKI JOANNE 17:55'20  40'46 
46 177  USA DVORAK ANDREA 17:55'23  40'49 
47 142  FRA AUDE BIANNIC 17:56'31  41'57 
48 106  USA STEPHENS LAUREN 17:56'59  42'25 
49 118  ITA ZORZI SUSANNA 17:57'11  42'37 
50 83  LTU CILVINAITE INGA 18:00'18  45'44 
51 21  GER KASPER ROMY 18:02'47  48'13 
52 68  ITA VALENTINI ELENA 18:02'57  48'23 
53 153  RUS KOZONCHUK OKSANA 18:03'30  48'56 
54 123  ITA D'ETTORRE ALESSANDRA 18:03'57  49'23 
55 105  CAN GLAESSER JASMIN 18:04'05  49'31 
56 56  POL JASINSKA MALGORZATA 18:04'09  49'35 
57 161  AUS HOGAN JOANNE 18:04'47  50'13 
58 38  GER BECKER CHARLOTTE 18:05'09  50'35 
59 184  AUS ELVIN GRACIE 18:06'09  51'35 
60 187  NED GUNNEWIJK LOES 18:06'20  51'46 
61 78  AUS ROWNEY LOREN 18:07'05  52'31 
62 167  SLO BATAGELJ POLONA 18:07'35  53'01 
63 37  JPN HAGIWARA MAYUKO 18:07'56  53'22 
64 124  ITA GUARISCHI BARBARA 18:08'26  53'52 
65 117  SUI SCHWAGER PATRICIA 18:08'35  54'01 
66 164  ESP SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ ANE 18:09'48  55'14 
67 132  NED DE BOER SOPHIE 18:09'50  55'16 
68 17  ITA VALSECCHI SILVIA 18:10'22  55'48 
69 186  AUS MACLEAN JESSIE 18:10'50  56'16 
70 112  ITA BASTIANELLI MARTA 18:11'32  56'58 
71 81  ITA BORGATO GIADA 18:11'58  57'24 
72 131  NED WILD KIRSTEN 18:12'02  57'28 
73 135  NED SLIK ROZANNE 18:12'17  57'43 
74 31  ITA BRONZINI GIORGIA 18:12'19  57'45 
75 27  GBR TROTT EMMA 18:13'59  59'25 
76 44  GBR LAWS SHARON 18:14'30  59'56 
77 172  USA MCGRATH KRISTIN 18:14'46  1:00'12 
78 41  NED DE VRIES MARIJN 18:15'21  1:00'47 
79 73  GER WORRACK TRIXI 18:15'40  1:01'06 
80 26  NED BRAS MARTINE 18:16'28  1:01'54 
81 145  ESP EPELDE BIKENDI MIREIA 18:17'18  1:02'44 
82 77  USA SMALL CARMEN 18:17'23  1:02'49 
83 54  ITA TAGLIAFERRO MARTA 18:17'42  1:03'08 
84 102  USA OLDS SHELLEY 18:17'48  1:03'14 
85 33  NZL COLLINS EMILY 18:18'00  1:03'26 
86 6  NED SLAPPENDEL IRIS 18:19'14  1:04'40 
87 34  GER SCHNITZMEIER ANNA BIANCA 18:19'31  1:04'57 
88 185  AUS HOSKINS MELISSA 18:19'51  1:05'17 
89 122  ITA BASTIANELLI VALENTINA 18:20'03  1:05'29 
90 95  SWE FAHLIN EMILIA 18:20'10  1:05'36 
91 94  NOR JOHNSEN CECILIE GOTAAS 18:21'22  1:06'48 
92 92  DEN LETH JULIE 18:23'29  1:08'55 
93 136  NED KOSTNER ANOUSKA 18:24'28  1:09'54 
94 165  ESP ESKAMENDI GIL DORLETA 18:25'31  1:10'57 
95 174  USA HALL LAUREN 18:25'51  1:11'17 
96 22  NED VAN WANROIJ MARIEKE 18:25'51  1:11'17 
97 168  ESP SAN SEBASTIAN LASA IRENE 18:26'20  1:11'46 
98 175  USA WALLE BRIANNA 18:26'35  1:12'01 
99 143  EST RIST LIISI 18:28'37  1:14'03 
100 74  USA WILES TAYLER 18:29'10  1:14'36 
101 35  AUS KITCHEN LAUREN 18:30'05  1:15'31 
102 176  USA WINDER RUTH 18:31'17  1:16'43 
103 178  USA TAMAYO LAUREN 18:31'44  1:17'10 
104 127  ITA TREVISI ANNA 18:32'23  1:17'49 
105 16  SUI SCHWEIZER DORIS 18:33'10  1:18'36 
106 196  ITA MARCELLI EMMA 18:33'44  1:19'10 
107 146  ITA D'INTINO AZZURRA 18:33'55  1:19'21 
108 62  ITA BITTO IRENE 18:35'13  1:20'39 
109 138  NED KNOL WILLEKE 18:35'35  1:21'01 
110 66  ITA PIEROBON CHIARA 18:35'49  1:21'15 
111 147  ITA VIECELI LARA 18:35'55  1:21'21 
112 14  ITA ALGISI ALICE 18:37'55  1:23'21 
113 192  ITA LARI MARINA 18:39'08  1:24'34 
114 173  USA HOLCOMB JANEL 18:39'10  1:24'36 
115 47  BEL SCHOONBAERT KIM 18:39'37  1:25'03 
116 121  LTU SOSNA KATARZYNA 18:40'12  1:25'38 
117 75  USA STACHER ALLY 18:42'38  1:28'04 
118 194  ITA CORNOLTI VERONICA 18:43'27  1:28'53 
119 133  NED HOEKSMA ILONA 18:45'19  1:30'45 
120 197  ITA NANNI GIORGIA 18:47'21  1:32'47 
121 114  MEX GRASSI GIUSEPPINA 18:50'04  1:35'30 
122 191  ITA CUCINOTTA ANNALISA 18:57'20  1:42'46 
123 166  ESP NORIEGA MAYALEN 19:04'17  1:49'43 
124 195  ITA DEFILE' CORINNA 19:08'15  1:53'41 
125 24  NED DE BAAT KIM 19:08'25  1:53'51 
126 193  ITA BORTOLOTTI SIMONA 19:16'34  2:02'00 
127 55  ITA GRIFI SARA 19:16'35  2:02'01 
128 67  ITA STEFANI FRANCESCA 19:17'19  2:02'45 
129 148  THA MANEEPHAN JUTATIP 19:23'37  2:09'03 
130 116  FIN NIEMINEN JUTTA 19:31'35  2:17'01 
131 125  ITA MARTINI ALESSIA 19:42'24  2:27'50 
NA 158  RUS ROMANYUTA EVGENIA   
NA 13  ITA FRAPPORTI SIMONA   
NA 82  CZE RUZICKOVA MARTINA   
NA 188  KOR SUNG EUN GU   
NA 76  GBR COLCLOUGH KATIE   
NA 87  LTU JANELIUNAITE EDITA   
NA 198  ITA DOTTI JASMINE   
NA 43  ISR MICHAL ELLA   
NA 7  NED STULTIENS SABRINA   
NA 8  NED VAN VLEUTEN ANNEMIEK   
NS 97  NOR BJØRNSRUD MIRIAM   
NS 128  ITA VANNUCCI CHIARA   
NS 36  AUS GILMORE ROCHELLE   
NS 42  BEL HANNES KAAT   
NS 113  ITA CECCHINI ELENA   
NS 103  NED BLAAK CHANTAL   
NS 15  ITA SANGUINETTI ILARIA   
NS 46  BEL VAN SEVEREN CELINE   
NS 96  AUS HOSKING CHLOE   
EX 111  ITA LUPERINI FABIANA