Tulokset:

Results / Résultats
Time Trial Elite Women / Contre la montre femmes élite
Race distance: 21,8 km 24 SEP 2013
  - 14:30 Communiqué no.  38
NOC Split 1 Split 2 Average
Rank Name Code at 12,5 km at 16,4 km Final Time Time Behind Speed
1 VAN DIJK Ellen NED 15:39.25 -1 20:54.57 -1 27:48.18 -1 0 47,045
2 VILLUMSEN Linda NZL 15:59.81 -2 21:19.90 -2 28:12.28 -2 +24.10 46,375
3 SMALL Carmen USA 16:03.93 -3 21:23.25 -3 28:16.92 -3 +28.74 46,248
4 STEVENS Evelyn USA 16:05.96 -4 21:25.02 -4 28:16.96 -4 +28.78 46,247
5 WORRACK Trixi GER 16:13.81 -6 21:29.65 -6 28:19.84 -5 +31.66 46,169
6 LANGVAD Annika DEN 16:06.00 -5 21:27.51 -5 28:27.69 -6 +39.51 45,956
7 ZABELINSKAYA Olga RUS 16:16.96 -8 21:34.85 -7 28:28.48 -7 +40.30 45,935
8 SOLOVEY Ganna UKR 16:16.73 -7 21:41.76 -10 28:30.66 -8 +42.48 45,877
9 ANTOSHINA Tatiana RUS 16:17.51 -9 21:37.47 -8 28:30.75 -9 +42.57 45,874
10 JOHANSSON Emma SWE 16:18.49 -10 21:40.03 -9 28:41.16 -10 +52.98 45,597
11 BRENNAUER Lisa GER 16:26.47 -12 21:52.15 -11 28:52.64 -11 +1:04.46 45,295
12 GILLOW Shara AUS 16:29.11 -13 22:02.13 -13 29:08.57 -12 +1:20.39 44,882
13 LONGO BORGHINI Elisa ITA 16:36.06 -14 22:02.62 -14 29:11.76 -13 +1:23.58 44,8
14 GUNNEWIJK Loes NED 16:23.57 -11 22:00.40 -12 29:12.42 -14 +1:24.24 44,783
15 CILVINAITE Inga LTU 16:47.21 -17 22:19.97 -15 29:31.16 -15 +1:42.98 44,309
16 BUJAK Eugenia POL 16:47.00 -16 22:23.15 -17 29:36.25 -16 +1:48.07 44,182
17 RATTO Rossella ITA 16:56.26 -19 22:28.84 -19 29:43.21 -17 +1:55.03 44,01
18 CORDON Audrey FRA 16:58.33 -20 22:25.73 -18 29:43.95 -18 +1:55.77 43,992
19 NUMAINVILLE Joelle CAN 16:45.08 -15 22:21.70 -16 29:46.77 -19 +1:58.59 43,922
20 JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas NOR 16:51.80 -18 22:30.26 -20 29:49.40 -20 +2:01.22 43,858
21 STIENEN Jutta SUI 17:05.34 -25 22:37.06 -24 29:52.99 -21 +2:04.81 43,77
22 KONONENKO Valeriya UKR 17:01.03 -23 22:36.27 -23 29:54.71 -22 +2:06.53 43,728
23 LESUEUR Melodie FRA 16:58.76 -21 22:33.91 -22 29:55.37 -23 +2:07.19 43,712
24 RAMSDEN Denise CAN 17:00.27 -22 22:32.26 -21 30:06.46 -24 +2:18.28 43,444
25 THORSEN Thea NOR 17:16.69 -29 22:48.70 -25 30:07.04 -25 +2:18.86 43,43
26 BRULEE Latoya BEL 17:04.31 -24 22:51.50 -27 30:10.85 -26 +2:22.67 43,338
27 YONAMINE Eri JPN 17:16.32 -28 22:51.11 -26 30:15.56 -27 +2:27.38 43,226
28 RADOTIC Mia CRO 17:17.07 -31 22:55.77 -29 30:17.42 -28 +2:29.24 43,182
29 RITTER Martina AUT 17:12.44 -27 22:57.58 -30 30:18.84 -29 +2:30.66 43,148
30 FAHLIN Emilia SWE 17:09.68 -26 22:53.89 -28 30:20.12 -30 +2:31.94 43,118
31 OLABERRIA DORRONSORO Leire ESP 17:17.01 -30 23:11.32 -32 30:35.33 -31 +2:47.15 42,76
32 SOSNA Katazina LTU 17:17.87 -32 23:02.63 -31 30:41.17 -32 +2:52.99 42,625
33 CASAS BONILLA Ana Teresa MEX 17:30.39 -34 23:15.68 -34 30:46.01 -33 +2:57.83 42,513
34 TUVSHINJARGAL Enkhjargal MGL 17:33.45 -35 23:21.60 -36 30:53.86 -34 +3:05.68 42,333
35 SAARELAINEN Sari FIN 17:25.71 -33 23:14.55 -33 30:57.49 -35 +3:09.31 42,25
36 SITSKO Alena BLR 17:34.37 -38 23:29.79 -40 30:58.01 -36 +3:09.83 42,238
37 SANCHIS CHAFER Anna ESP 17:34.21 -37 23:21.29 -35 31:00.42 -37 +3:12.24 42,184
38 HAHN Jacqueline AUT 17:44.87 -40 23:29.36 -39 31:02.76 -38 +3:14.58 42,131
39 HEINE Vita LAT 17:35.67 -39 23:24.68 -37 31:05.58 -39 +3:17.40 42,067
40 FRECE Sara SLO 17:33.70 -36 23:28.34 -38 31:11.01 -40 +3:22.83 41,945
41 FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda BRA 17:52.63 -41 23:44.58 -41 31:22.58 -41 +3:34.40 41,687
42 CHANPENG Nontasin THA 18:04.18 -42 24:07.33 -42 31:57.44 -42 +4:09.26 40,929
43 NOVAK Alenka SLO 18:25.54 -43 24:39.62 -43 32:48.82 -43 +5:00.64 39,861
44 NUNTANA Supaksorn THA 18:51.40 -44 25:03.79 -44 33:18.90 -44 +5:30.72 39,261
45 KHALED Samah JOR 19:39.11 -45 26:05.51 -45 34:20.48 -45 +6:32.30 38,088
VARGAS VILLAMIL Lorena Maria COL DNS
KIWANUKA PEACE Aisha UGA DNS
NALUBEGA Rebecca UGA DNS