Tulokset:

2 July / 93.60 kilometer / Start: 12:00
Stage 3 > Cerro al Volturno - Cerro al Volturno 
Pos No. Name Time Gap
1 1  NED VOS MARIANNE 2:49'44 
2 101  GER HÄUSLER CLAUDIA 2:50'29  45
3 52  ITA GUDERZO TATIANA 2:50'29  45
4 111  ITA LUPERINI FABIANA 2:50'32  48
5 91  ITA RATTO ROSSELLA 2:50'34  50
6 45  RSA MOOLMAN ASHLEIGH 2:50'39  55
7 71  USA STEVENS EVELYN 2:50'39  55
8 134  NED VAN DER BREGGEN ANNA 2:50'42  58
9 171  USA ABBOTT MARA 2:50'42  58
10 183  AUS GILLOW SHARA 2:50'46  1'02 
11 63  ITA CAUZ FRANCESCA 2:50'46  1'02 
12 144  UKR VYSOTSKA YEVGENIA 2:50'57  1'13 
13 181  AUS CROMWELL TIFFANY 2:51'07  1'23 
14 72  NED VAN DIJK ELEONORA 2:52'11  2'27 
15 57  RUS ANTOSHINA TATIANA 2:52'16  2'32 
16 163  AUS CORSET RUTH 2:52'17  2'33 
17 12  BLR AMIALIUSIK ALENA 2:52'17  2'33 
18 25  BEL DAAMS JESSIE 2:52'18  2'34 
19 141  FRA PITEL EDWIGE 2:52'20  2'36 
20 3  USA GUARNIER MEGAN 2:52'24  2'40 
21 162  ESP SANCHIS CHAFER ANNA 2:52'25  2'41 
22 32  NZL VILLUMSEN LINDA MELANIE 2:52'27  2'43 
23 61  ITA BERLATO ELENA 2:52'32  2'48 
24 18  NZL WILLIAMS GEORGIA 2:52'32  2'48 
25 4  FRA FERRAND PREVOT PAULINE 2:52'34  2'50 
26 84  MEX DREXEL INGRID 2:52'34  2'50 
27 182  AUS SPRATT AMANDA 2:52'39  2'55 
28 152  RUS BURCHENKOVA ALEXANDRA 2:52'44  3'00 
29 65  ITA FIORI JENNIFER 2:53'18  3'34 
30 85  CAN FORTIN VERONIQUE 2:54'31  4'47 
31 115  FRA FERRIER BRUNEAU CHRISTEL 2:54'34  4'50 
32 51  ITA CARRETTA VALENTINA 2:54'40  4'56 
33 11  ITA MUCCIOLI DALIA 2:54'45  5'01 
34 126  COL GULUMA ORTIZ SERIKA 2:54'51  5'07 
35 48  AUS TAYLOR CARLEE 2:55'00  5'16 
36 151  RUS KUCHINSKAYA ELENA 2:55'09  5'25 
37 58  FIN SAARELAINEN SARI 2:57'15  7'31 
38 164  ESP SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ ANE 2:57'22  7'38 
39 177  USA DVORAK ANDREA 2:57'29  7'45 
40 5  NED KNETEMANN ROXANE 3:01'18  11'34 
41 136  NED KOSTNER ANOUSKA 3:01'18  11'34 
42 106  USA STEPHENS LAUREN 3:01'18  11'34 
43 142  FRA AUDE BIANNIC 3:01'25  11'41 
44 172  USA MCGRATH KRISTIN 3:01'32  11'48 
45 38  GER BECKER CHARLOTTE 3:01'34  11'50 
46 97  NOR BJØRNSRUD MIRIAM 3:02'10  12'26 
47 8  NED VAN VLEUTEN ANNEMIEK 3:02'12  12'28 
48 23  NED VISSER ADRIE 3:02'13  12'29 
49 88  COL VARGAS VILLAMIL LORENA MARIA 3:02'13  12'29 
50 137  NED PIETERS AMY 3:02'13  12'29 
51 153  RUS KOZONCHUK OKSANA 3:02'21  12'37 
52 161  AUS HOGAN JOANNE 3:02'24  12'40 
53 53  ITA SCANDOLARA VALENTINA 3:02'28  12'44 
54 155  RUS ZHAPAROVA AIZHAN 3:02'31  12'47 
55 2  NED BRAND LUCINDA 3:02'31  12'47 
56 176  USA WINDER RUTH 3:02'31  12'47 
57 131  NED WILD KIRSTEN 3:02'34  12'50 
58 187  NED GUNNEWIJK LOES 3:02'34  12'50 
59 31  ITA BRONZINI GIORGIA 3:02'39  12'55 
60 124  ITA GUARISCHI BARBARA 3:02'42  12'58 
61 73  GER WORRACK TRIXI 3:02'45  13'01 
62 174  USA HALL LAUREN 3:02'47  13'03 
63 175  USA WALLE BRIANNA 3:03'27  13'43 
64 83  LTU CILVINAITE INGA 3:03'35  13'51 
65 157  RUS CHULKOVA ANASTASIYA 3:03'35  13'51 
66 105  CAN GLAESSER JASMIN 3:03'35  13'51 
67 123  ITA D'ETTORRE ALESSANDRA 3:03'42  13'58 
68 6  NED SLAPPENDEL IRIS 3:03'42  13'58 
69 21  GER KASPER ROMY 3:03'42  13'58 
70 186  AUS MACLEAN JESSIE 3:03'52  14'08 
71 104  NZL KIESANOWSKI JOANNE 3:03'52  14'08 
72 17  ITA VALSECCHI SILVIA 3:03'52  14'08 
73 118  ITA ZORZI SUSANNA 3:03'52  14'08 
74 113  ITA CECCHINI ELENA 3:03'52  14'08 
75 81  ITA BORGATO GIADA 3:03'55  14'11 
76 112  ITA BASTIANELLI MARTA 3:03'57  14'13 
77 184  AUS ELVIN GRACIE 3:03'59  14'15 
78 135  NED SLIK ROZANNE 3:04'04  14'20 
79 117  SUI SCHWAGER PATRICIA 3:04'05  14'21 
80 145  ESP EPELDE BIKENDI MIREIA 3:04'27  14'43 
81 78  AUS ROWNEY LOREN 3:04'29  14'45 
82 74  USA WILES TAYLER 3:04'33  14'49 
83 75  USA STACHER ALLY 3:04'42  14'58 
84 77  USA SMALL CARMEN 3:08'22  18'38 
85 34  GER SCHNITZMEIER ANNA BIANCA 3:08'22  18'38 
86 33  NZL COLLINS EMILY 3:08'22  18'38 
87 103  NED BLAAK CHANTAL 3:08'22  18'38 
88 185  AUS HOSKINS MELISSA 3:08'24  18'40 
89 178  USA TAMAYO LAUREN 3:08'26  18'42 
90 102  USA OLDS SHELLEY 3:08'27  18'43 
91 54  ITA TAGLIAFERRO MARTA 3:08'34  18'50 
92 27  GBR TROTT EMMA 3:08'34  18'50 
93 68  ITA VALENTINI ELENA 3:08'37  18'53 
94 35  AUS KITCHEN LAUREN 3:08'57  19'13 
95 173  USA HOLCOMB JANEL 3:10'59  21'15 
96 7  NED STULTIENS SABRINA 3:15'30  25'46 
97 44  GBR LAWS SHARON 3:15'32  25'48 
98 41  NED DE VRIES MARIJN 3:15'33  25'49 
99 138  NED KNOL WILLEKE 3:15'44  26'00 
100 42  BEL HANNES KAAT 3:15'45  26'01 
101 37  JPN HAGIWARA MAYUKO 3:15'47  26'03 
102 62  ITA BITTO IRENE 3:15'48  26'04 
103 46  BEL VAN SEVEREN CELINE 3:15'50  26'06 
104 167  SLO BATAGELJ POLONA 3:15'50  26'06 
105 94  NOR JOHNSEN CECILIE GOTAAS 3:15'50  26'06 
106 15  ITA SANGUINETTI ILARIA 3:15'52  26'08 
107 143  EST RIST LIISI 3:15'52  26'08 
108 147  ITA VIECELI LARA 3:15'56  26'12 
109 66  ITA PIEROBON CHIARA 3:15'57  26'13 
110 166  ESP NORIEGA MAYALEN 3:15'57  26'13 
111 56  POL JASINSKA MALGORZATA 3:15'57  26'13 
112 127  ITA TREVISI ANNA 3:15'57  26'13 
113 92  DEN LETH JULIE 3:15'57  26'13 
114 36  AUS GILMORE ROCHELLE 3:15'57  26'13 
115 22  NED VAN WANROIJ MARIEKE 3:15'57  26'13 
116 165  ESP ESKAMENDI GIL DORLETA 3:15'57  26'13 
117 192  ITA LARI MARINA 3:16'02  26'18 
118 26  NED BRAS MARTINE 3:16'06  26'22 
119 95  SWE FAHLIN EMILIA 3:16'06  26'22 
120 133  NED HOEKSMA ILONA 3:16'09  26'25 
121 16  SUI SCHWEIZER DORIS 3:16'09  26'25 
122 47  BEL SCHOONBAERT KIM 3:16'11  26'27 
123 168  ESP SAN SEBASTIAN LASA IRENE 3:16'11  26'27 
124 24  NED DE BAAT KIM 3:16'11  26'27 
125 121  LTU SOSNA KATARZYNA 3:16'13  26'29 
126 146  ITA D'INTINO AZZURRA 3:16'13  26'29 
127 132  NED DE BOER SOPHIE 3:16'22  26'38 
128 14  ITA ALGISI ALICE 3:16'26  26'42 
129 122  ITA BASTIANELLI VALENTINA 3:16'29  26'45 
130 191  ITA CUCINOTTA ANNALISA 3:16'38  26'54 
131 197  ITA NANNI GIORGIA 3:16'50  27'06 
132 55  ITA GRIFI SARA 3:17'04  27'20 
133 114  MEX GRASSI GIUSEPPINA 3:24'31  34'47 
134 13  ITA FRAPPORTI SIMONA 3:24'35  34'51 
135 195  ITA DEFILE' CORINNA 3:24'41  34'57 
136 87  LTU JANELIUNAITE EDITA 3:24'43  34'59 
137 128  ITA VANNUCCI CHIARA 3:24'44  35'00 
138 194  ITA CORNOLTI VERONICA 3:24'46  35'02 
139 67  ITA STEFANI FRANCESCA 3:24'48  35'04 
140 148  THA MANEEPHAN JUTATIP 3:24'51  35'07 
141 193  ITA BORTOLOTTI SIMONA 3:24'52  35'08 
142 43  ISR MICHAL ELLA 3:24'54  35'10 
143 196  ITA MARCELLI EMMA 3:24'54  35'10 
144 116  FIN NIEMINEN JUTTA 3:25'02  35'18 
145 125  ITA MARTINI ALESSIA 3:25'04  35'20 
146 198  ITA DOTTI JASMINE 3:25'14  35'30 
NA 82  CZE RUZICKOVA MARTINA