Tulokset:

Time Trial Junior Men / Contre la montre hommes Juniors
Race distance: 21,8 km 24 SEP 2013
Results / Résultats
NOC Split 1 Split 2 Average
Rank Name Code at 12,5 km at 16,4 km Final Time Time Behind Speed
1 DECRAENE Igor BEL 15:16.43 -1 20:22.29 -1 26:56.83 -1 0 48,539
2 KRIGBAUM Mathias DEN 15:19.79 -2 20:28.20 -2 27:05.49 -2 +8.66 48,28
3 MOSTOV Zeke USA 15:23.86 -3 20:37.91 -3 27:17.80 -3 +20.97 47,917
4 STRITZINGER Joshua GER 15:30.78 -6 20:40.13 -4 27:20.47 -4 +23.64 47,839
5 GIBSON Matthew GBR 15:25.17 -4 20:41.24 -5 27:26.99 -5 +30.16 47,65
6 FORFANG Ole NOR 15:42.60 -13 20:56.53 -8 27:41.04 -6 +44.21 47,247
7 ERMENAULT Corentin FRA 15:35.41 -8 20:54.48 -7 27:41.23 -7 +44.40 47,242
8 RIVE Dmitriy KAZ 15:25.99 -5 20:46.93 -6 27:43.07 -8 +46.24 47,189
9 CHERKASOV Nikolay RUS 15:42.51 -12 21:03.01 -12 27:46.70 -9 +49.87 47,087
10 DESSAU Michael USA 15:39.54 -11 21:00.68 -10 27:49.99 -10 +53.16 46,994
11 WANG Emil DEN 15:39.42 -10 20:59.45 -9 27:50.60 -11 +53.77 46,977
12 KURIANOV Stepan RUS 15:50.34 -18 21:08.95 -15 27:56.44 -12 +59.61 46,813
13 KAESLER Thomas AUS 15:38.04 -9 21:02.17 -11 27:57.22 -13 +1:00.39 46,791
14 FITTER Daniel AUS 15:35.23 -7 21:05.33 -13 27:58.40 -14 +1:01.57 46,758
15 PALUTA Michal POL 15:48.75 -17 21:11.23 -16 28:03.65 -15 +1:06.82 46,613
16 KONWA Piotr POL 16:00.72 -24 21:15.12 -18 28:06.52 -16 +1:09.69 46,533
17 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BEL 15:45.78 -15 21:08.89 -14 28:06.59 -17 +1:09.76 46,531
18 AFFINI Edoardo ITA 15:59.47 -22 21:22.00 -21 28:09.31 -18 +1:12.48 46,456
19 BURKE Jack CAN 15:45.77 -14 21:11.46 -17 28:10.14 -19 +1:13.31 46,434
20 WIRTGEN Tom LUX 15:57.77 -20 21:26.83 -24 28:12.96 -20 +1:16.13 46,356
21 MALEEV Tymur UKR 15:48.69 -16 21:19.01 -19 28:13.46 -21 +1:16.63 46,342
22 BOZIC Jon SLO 15:58.73 -21 21:23.11 -22 28:13.53 -22 +1:16.70 46,341
23 PER David SLO 16:03.74 -30 21:23.34 -23 28:17.59 -23 +1:20.76 46,23
24 KASTEMYR Pontus SWE 15:57.35 -19 21:21.51 -20 28:18.69 -24 +1:21.86 46,2
25 MATTHEIS Oliver GER 16:01.04 -25 21:28.30 -25 28:21.15 -25 +1:24.32 46,133
26 PADUN Mark UKR 16:04.85 -32 21:32.56 -31 28:24.02 -26 +1:27.19 46,055
27 FELGATE Ryan RSA 16:04.77 -31 21:28.46 -26 28:24.24 -27 +1:27.41 46,049
28 ESTRADA Eduardo COL 16:02.22 -26 21:31.73 -30 28:30.72 -28 +1:33.89 45,875
29 OKA Atsushi JPN 16:17.73 -38 21:39.79 -36 28:31.10 -29 +1:34.27 45,865
30 ANDERBERG Hampus SWE 16:03.53 -28 21:32.75 -32 28:31.48 -30 +1:34.65 45,855
31 MARTINEZ Daniel COL 16:03.70 -29 21:30.36 -29 28:33.22 -31 +1:36.39 45,808
32 GANNA Filippo ITA 16:22.77 -42 21:47.20 -39 28:34.53 -32 +1:37.70 45,773
33 NYCH Artem RUS 16:15.21 -37 21:36.96 -34 28:34.74 -33 +1:37.91 45,767
34 VENTER Ivan RSA 16:06.07 -33 21:37.17 -35 28:35.12 -34 +1:38.29 45,757
35 CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan ESP 16:09.93 -36 21:40.61 -38 28:37.09 -35 +1:40.26 45,705
36 OOMEN Sam NED 15:59.86 -23 21:29.26 -28 28:38.63 -36 +1:41.80 45,664
37 JAMIESON Adam CAN 16:08.21 -35 21:39.96 -37 28:40.74 -37 +1:43.91 45,608
38 BECHLAGHEME Abderrahmane ALG 16:07.89 -34 21:35.76 -33 28:42.30 -38 +1:45.47 45,566
39 PETROVSKI Andrej MKD 16:19.17 -39 21:48.90 -40 28:47.68 -39 +1:50.85 45,425
40 VON BURG Dominic SUI 16:20.17 -41 21:48.98 -41 28:53.20 -40 +1:56.37 45,28
41 COVALCIUC Andrei MDA 16:26.74 -47 21:57.33 -43 28:56.78 -41 +1:59.95 45,187
42 MENGIS GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel ERI 16:24.24 -43 22:00.77 -44 29:10.09 -42 +2:13.26 44,843
43 CRISAFULLI Facundo Olaf ARG 16:25.33 -44 22:02.18 -46 29:11.12 -43 +2:14.29 44,817
44 MÜLLER Patrick SUI 16:19.55 -40 21:55.85 -42 29:11.96 -44 +2:15.13 44,795
45 IVASHKIN Anton BLR 16:33.06 -50 22:12.93 -51 29:12.04 -45 +2:15.21 44,793
46 TURCHI Luc LUX 16:31.03 -48 22:11.80 -49 29:13.18 -46 +2:16.35 44,764
47 GONÇALVES Gaspar POR 16:31.10 -49 22:07.69 -48 29:13.51 -47 +2:16.68 44,755
48 DOWNEY Mark IRL 16:26.33 -46 22:03.62 -47 29:13.63 -48 +2:16.80 44,752
49 JURADO LOPEZ Cristofer Robin PAN 16:46.47 -66 22:16.07 -55 29:15.32 -49 +2:18.49 44,709
50 VAN DER POEL Mathieu NED 16:25.47 -45 22:02.13 -45 29:16.16 -50 +2:19.33 44,688
51 CAVAGNA Rémi FRA 16:02.25 -27 21:29.06 -27 29:17.22 -51 +2:20.39 44,661
52 SCHLEGEL Michal CZE 16:36.98 -54 22:14.51 -53 29:18.03 -52 +2:21.20 44,64
53 MANSOURI Abderrahmane ALG 16:35.39 -53 22:12.55 -50 29:20.76 -53 +2:23.93 44,571
54 VOLOSHIN Alexandr KAZ 16:42.87 -63 22:14.07 -52 29:21.20 -54 +2:24.37 44,56
55 ZAMFIR Adrian-Dumitru ROU 16:42.04 -61 22:15.27 -54 29:25.32 -55 +2:28.49 44,456
56 HOLOMEK Milan SVK 16:41.77 -60 22:17.74 -58 29:27.29 -56 +2:30.46 44,406
57 RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr BLR 16:41.38 -58 22:17.65 -57 29:27.97 -57 +2:31.14 44,389
58 MICKEVICIUS Matas LTU 16:38.68 -55 22:21.05 -61 29:29.56 -58 +2:32.73 44,35
59 ALIZADE Elgun AZE 16:45.44 -65 22:26.54 -64 29:31.85 -59 +2:35.02 44,292
60 BALKAN Onur TUR 16:38.83 -56 22:19.45 -59 29:31.99 -60 +2:35.16 44,289
61 PELIKAN Janos HUN 16:33.88 -51 22:20.50 -60 29:34.25 -61 +2:37.42 44,232
62 NIEMI Marco-Tapio FIN 16:41.61 -59 22:24.82 -63 29:34.33 -62 +2:37.50 44,23
63 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan ESP 16:39.77 -57 22:23.96 -62 29:34.69 -63 +2:37.86 44,221
64 SHTEIN Grigoriy KAZ 16:34.61 -52 22:17.03 -56 29:37.71 -64 +2:40.88 44,146
65 SARKANS Raivis LAT 16:50.99 -67 22:32.01 -66 29:46.90 -65 +2:50.07 43,919
66 BELLAN Juraj SVK 16:42.85 -62 22:26.74 -65 29:47.13 -66 +2:50.30 43,913
67 QUIROGA Santiago Fermin ARG 16:52.89 -70 22:35.33 -70 29:47.17 -67 +2:50.34 43,913
68 PODANS Andrejs LAT 16:53.13 -71 22:34.03 -69 29:47.31 -68 +2:50.48 43,909
69 STASIKELIS Martynas LTU 16:44.77 -64 22:32.51 -68 29:50.42 -69 +2:53.59 43,833
70 LANGELLOTTI Victor MON 17:13.34 -79 22:52.38 -77 29:51.66 -70 +2:54.83 43,802
71 GEORGIEV Nako BUL 16:52.74 -69 22:32.42 -67 29:52.47 -71 +2:55.64 43,783
72 BUGA Lucian ROU 16:59.54 -75 22:44.18 -75 29:56.66 -72 +2:59.83 43,681
73 MACCAGLI Andrea Enrico SMR 16:57.98 -74 22:41.64 -72 30:02.54 -73 +3:05.71 43,538
74 FARANTAKIS Stylianos GRE 17:01.69 -76 22:44.07 -74 30:02.88 -74 +3:06.05 43,53
75 MEDVEDEV Sergey UZB 16:56.18 -72 22:42.77 -73 30:04.35 -75 +3:07.52 43,494
76 KOC Vedat TUR 17:02.15 -77 22:53.85 -78 30:11.02 -76 +3:14.19 43,334
77 MARTINGIL César POR 16:56.66 -73 22:48.67 -76 30:11.38 -77 +3:14.55 43,326
78 GONZALEZ GARCIA Jared Said MEX 17:13.49 -80 22:56.23 -79 30:13.67 -78 +3:16.84 43,271
79 NIFTALIYEV Nijat AZE 17:11.92 -78 22:57.77 -80 30:17.09 -79 +3:20.26 43,189
80 NIKA Iltjan ALB 17:20.33 -81 23:11.08 -81 30:33.95 -80 +3:37.12 42,792
81 VOSMAN Ekke-Kaur EST 16:51.29 -68 22:40.45 -71 30:38.58 -81 +3:41.75 42,685
82 LAU Kwong HKG 17:36.75 -83 23:25.32 -82 30:50.61 -82 +3:53.78 42,407
83 SERDAROV Sapar TKM 17:31.32 -82 23:25.97 -83 30:51.53 -83 +3:54.70 42,386
84 KOPSHTI Ridjon ALB 17:51.14 -84 23:45.27 -84 30:53.38 -84 +3:56.55 42,344
KHAKIMOV Khusniddin UZB DNS