Tulokset

XCO Scandianavian Open Championship
M-18 24km
1 40 Halme Sasu KorsKa Suomi 1:15:27
2 41 Huikuri Ville KangKi Suomi  1:28:14
3 42 Koskinen Matias HyPy  Suomi  1:30:28
4 43 Raukola Johannes KangKi Suomi  .-1 kierr
N-Elite + U23 24km
1 22 Kanerva Noora KorsKa Suomi 1:27:02
2 26 Kansikas Jasmin P-P/Team Medilaser Suomi 1:28:47
3 23 Nieminen Piia WVC Suomi  1:30:11
4 28 Steinburg Greete Spordiklubi Rakke  Estonia  1:31:13
5 27 Kansikas Sofia P-P/Team Medilaser Suomi .-1 kierr
6 25 Räsänen Karoliina HyPy/AHH Suomi  .-1 kierr
24 Oksman Paula HyPy Suomi dnf
20 Alusniemi Sini JyPS Suomi  dns
21 Kallio Sonja P-P/Team Medilaser Suomi dns
N-U23 24km
1 26 Kansikas Jasmin P-P/Team Medilaser Suomi 1:28:47
2 28 Steinburg Greete Spordiklubi Rakke  Estonia  1:31:13
3 27 Kansikas Sofia P-P/Team Medilaser Suomi .-1 kierr
M-U23 32km
1 33 Pärssinen Perttu P-P/Team Medilaser Suomi 1:40:59
2 34 Tähti Toni CC Picaro  Suomi  1:42:29
3 30 Halme Samuel P-P/Team Medilaser Suomi 1:44:52
4 31 Holmberg Jeremias HyPy  FIN  1:45:23
5 32 Neidra Rainer Spordiklubi Rakke  Estonia  .-1 kierr
6 35 Uusipiuhari Teemu P-P/Team Medilaser Suomi .-1 kierr
M-Elite 32km
1 11 Vastaranta Jukka P-P/ Team Medilaser Suomi 1:31:57
2 17 Kristiansen Sondre -  Norway  1:34:59
3 16 Hem Ole -  Norway  1:35:06
4 7 Repo Valtteri P-P/ Team Medilaser Suomi 1:35:54
5 5 Miettinen Olli HyPy/ Team Skins/ROSE  Suomi 1:38:04
6 13 Vähämetsä Juha KiiRi/Team EGC  Suomi  1:39:18
7 4 Lomakin Aleksandr Author Russia  Russia  1:39:56
8 33 Pärssinen Perttu P-P/Team Medilaser Suomi 1:40:59
9 10 Sohkanen Simo HyPy/ Team Skins Suomi  1:41:39
10 34 Tähti Toni CC Picaro  Suomi  1:42:29
11 9 Schumann Riivo Fixus Sport  Estonia  1:42:52
12 6 Oksman Jerry HyPy  Suomi  1:43:30
13 30 Halme Samuel P-P/Team Medilaser Suomi 1:44:52
14 31 Holmberg Jeremias HyPy  FIN  1:45:23
15 12 Vuola Ossi Focus Team Finland  Suomi  .-1 kierr
16 14 Kabanen Denis SHVSM Karelia Russia  .-1 kierr
17 32 Neidra Rainer Spordiklubi Rakke  Estonia  .-1 kierr
18 35 Uusipiuhari Teemu P-P/Team Medilaser Suomi .-1 kierr
19 3 Kosunen Aki P-P/Team Medilaser Suomi .-1 kierr
1 Eklund Erik CCH Suomi  dnf
2 Kangaskokko Juha CC Picaro  Suomi  dnf
15 Härginen Dani KorsKa Suomi dnf
8 Saari Risto ACT  Suomi  dns
M-30 24km
1 62 Visuri Samuli CCH Suomi 1:14:10
2 52 Kuitto Antti HyPy/ Team Skins Suomi  1:15:06
3 53 Lehikoinen Arto UP Suomi  1:16:08
4 57 Siukola Lauri HyPy / Racebike.fi  Suomi 1:17:57
5 56 Rantanen Antti PKK Suomi  1:18:09
6 59 Tyynelä Sami RMR Suomi  1:18:29
7 73 Salonen Erkko CCH Suomi 1:19:22
8 58 Tikkala Arto WVC  Suomi  1:19:49
9 61 Veikkolainen Kari KorsKa Suomi  1:20:03
10 54 Parviainen Risto KorsKa Suomi 1:20:44
11 46 Anttila Hannu WVC  Suomi  1:23:16
12 51 Koskela Markus HmlT Suomi 1:23:30
13 60 Tölli Ari KorsKa Suomi 1:24:01
14 48 Kangas Jaakko KorsKa Suomi  1:25:08
15 49 Keskiaho Jere KorsKa Suomi 1:25:38
16 47 Espo Tommi JyPS  Suomi 1:27:27
17 50 Koivula Mikko KorsKa Suomi  .-1 kierr
18 55 Pietikäinen Kari MTBCF  Suomi  .-1 kierr
45 Annion Silver Trek Eesti  Viro  dns