Tulokset

XCO Scandianavian Open Championship 27.7
N-10 4km
1 100 Ahtosalo Anniina KorsKa Suomi 0:21:59
2 101 Manninen Seliina OP-P Suomi  0:26:21
M-10 4km
1 106 Halonen Erik HyPy  Suomi  0:16:30
2 104 Ahtosalo Matias KorsKa Suomi 0:17:27
3 108 Hedman Eero OP-P Suomi  0:18:31
105 Grönvall Aaro Rantapyörä  Suomi  dns
107 Hara Joel P-P Suomi dns
M-12 8km
1 131 Lehtoranta Eemil OP-P Suomi 0:32:21
2 130 Lehtoranta Aabel OP-P Suomi 0:33:52
3 136 Öhman Samuli HyPy Suomi  0:35:12
4 133 Vainio Veeti HyPy Suomi  0:39:00
5 132 Nokkonen Eero P-P Suomi 0:40:41
6 134 Valo Valdemar HyPy Suomi 0:45:46
7 137 Huuhtanen Juhani HyPy Suomi 0:57:33
138 Koskiranta Anttoni HyPy Suomi dnf
135 Öberg Mikko Akilles Suomi  dns
ok N-14 8km
1 140 Hirvenoja Venla CCH Suomi 0:42:02
2 110 Salmela Vilma KorsKa Suomi 0:42:27
141 Salmela Kajsa KorsKa Suomi dns
142 Sirvel Merili Spordiklubi Rakke  Estonia  dns
ok M-14 12km
1 152 Hara Jere P-P Suomi 0:44:41
2 157 Richartz Rico Team Kotikallio  suomi  0:47:29
3 160 Vainio Roope Hypy  Suomi  0:48:47
4 155 Nieminen  Henri Hypy  Suomi  0:48:48
5 154 Laikonen Elias P-P Suomi 0:52:17
6 150 Bergman Robin Hypy  Suomi  0:52:18
7 156 Mielikäinen Otto Hypy  Suomi  1:00:44
8 153 Koski Atte KorsKa Suomi 1:12:02
151 Haarala Ilmari KorsKa Suomi dnf
158 Sillankorva Jaakko KorsKa Suomi dnf
159 Torvinen Turo OP-P Suomi  dnf
N-16 12km
1 99 Koski Essi KorsKa Suomi 1:09:27
98 Õispuu Mairis Spordiklubi Rakke  Estonia  dns
M-16 16km
1 93 Hänninen Jaakko TaiTä Suomi 0:54:15
2 161 Juntunen Antti-Jussi KorsKa Suomi 0:58:00
3 92 Hirvenoja Ville CCH Suomi 1:01:56
4 91 Bergman Joel HyPy Suomi  1:02:44
5 158 Sillankorva Jaakko KorsKa Suomi 2:20:43
6 95 Sillanpää Arttu HyPy Suomi .-1 kierr
90 Aapio Juuso KorsKa Suomi dnf
94 Manninen Simeon OP-P Suomi dnf
M-40 24km
1 75 Töjrén Gunnar CK Norrtälje  Sverige  1:15:23
2 74 Hiltunen Sami LaPy Suomi 1:15:49
3 70 Pulkkinen Pasi HyPy Suomi  1:17:18
4 76 Vainio Panu CCH Suomi 1:20:09
5 69 Pacini Rocco MTB Täby  Swedish  1:21:12
6 66 Kivi Mikko IK-32  Suomi  1:21:14
7 67 Mursu Jaakko KuoPys  Suomi 1:23:09
8 68 Nokkonen Mikko P-P/Team Medilaser Suomi .-1 kierr
9 71 Rantalahti Antti MTBCF  Suomi  .-1 kierr
10 72 Richartz Paul Team Kotikallio  Luxembourg  .-2 kierr
65 Haaparanta Heikki OP-P Suomi  dns
73 Salonen Erkko CCH Suomi dnf
M-50 16km
1 85 Kansikas Ari P-P/ Team Medilaser Suomi 0:54:00
2 82 Hammarberg Heikki HMTBC Suomi  0:57:13
3 80 Aapio Esko KorsKa Suomi 0:58:05
4 83 Jänkälä Hannu OP-P Suomi 0:59:59
5 84 Kainulainen Arto KuoPyS  Suomi  1:07:25
81 Ahola Mika TWD Suomi  dns
86 Eklund Rauni HMLT Suomi

dns