Tulokset:

Girls : Result of the race
Distance: 55.3 km
Average speed of the winner: 38.619 km/h
Number of starters: 74
Riders abandoning the race: 2
Pos   Surname, Name Team Time
1 43 ALZINI Martina Italy 1:25:55
2 25 BROUGHTON Charlotte Great Britain 1:25:55
3 26 GARNER Grace Great Britain 1:25:55
4 67 JERETINA Katja Slovenia 1:25:55
5 75 SEITZ Aline Sophie Switzerland 1:25:55
6 50 MANIKAITE Ema Lithuania 1:25:55
7   PALM Eva Maria Belgium 1:25:55
8 55 BOOGAARD Maaike Netherlands 1:25:55
9 81 WANGGREN Ida Sweden 1:25:55
10 22 CLOUARD Pauline France 1:25:55
11 79 JANSSON Ida Sweden 1:25:55
12 86 RADIONOVA Khrystyna Ukraine 1:25:55
13 57 WATERREUS Kylie Netherlands 1:25:55
14 30 OSTLER Lena Germany 1:25:55
15 16 KALM Kelly Estonia 1:25:55
16 23 CORDIER Emeline France 1:25:55
17 47 SAUKA Elina Latvia 1:25:55
18 51 STRAINYTE Ernesta Lithuania 1:25:55
19 46 RUTULE Endija Latvia 1:25:55
20 61 KARWACKA Marlena Poland 1:25:55
21 63 PIKULIK Daria Poland 1:25:55
22 83 SENOL Mesude Turkey 1:25:55
23 28 BOLESTA Christin Germany 1:25:55
24 29 LUTTUSCHKA Larissa Germany 1:25:55
25 52 FABER Claire Luxembourg 1:25:55
26 82 CAKIR Ayse Turkey 1:25:55
27 62 LACH Marta Poland 1:25:55
28   EIJSSEN Alitcia Belgium 1:25:55
29 69 SKAZA Eva Slovenia 1:25:55
30   AMANN Melanie Austria 1:25:55
31 80 KNUTSSON Frida Sweden 1:25:55
32 85 BUZKO Tetiana Ukraine 1:25:55
33 24 LABOUS Juliette France 1:25:55
34 54 REES Edie Antonia Luxembourg 1:25:55
35 10 CZECZINKAROVA Jana Czech Republic 1:25:55
36 11 NEUMANOVA Tereza Czech Republic 1:25:55
37 73 FREI Sina Switzerland 1:25:55
38 18 SIIMSON Ebe Estonia 1:25:55
39 64 SELINA Christina Russian Federation 1:25:55
40 13 EG Simone Denmark 1:25:55
41 65 STUDENIKINA Natalia Russian Federation 1:25:55
42 68 MAJNIK Ana Slovenia 1:25:55
43 45 PERSICO Silvia Italy 1:25:55
44 84 TEKINOGLU Zeynep Turkey 1:25:55
45 17 MOTTUS Mari-Liis Estonia 1:25:55
46 14 MATHIESEN Pernille Denmark 1:25:55
47 76 PANACKOVÁ Petra Slovakia 1:25:55
48 21 VAYRYNEN Iina Finland 1:25:55
49 74 SCHEIDEGGER Julia Switzerland 1:25:55
50 59 ERIKSEN Malin Norway 1:25:55
51 70 RAKIC Milica Serbia 1:25:55
52 27 PARKINSON Abby Great Britain 1:25:55
53 60 KARLSEN Marthe Norway 1:25:55
54 37 BIRCHALL Emily Kate Ireland 1:25:55
55 12 NOSKOVA Nikola Czech Republic 1:25:55
56 87 TETERYCH Anzhelika Ukraine 1:25:55
57 66 TCYMBALIUK Kseniia Russian Federation 1:25:55
58 49 AUZBIKAVICIUTE Milda Lithuania 1:25:55
59 39 KNIGHT Josie Isobel Ireland 1:25:55
60   SAVENKA Karalina Belarus 1:25:55
61   BARKOUSKA Yulija Belarus 1:25:55
62 31 TSOPOUROGLOU Sofia Greece 1:25:55
63 44 MORZENTI Lisa Italy 1:26:20
64 58 BAGGER Ingrid Elisabeth Norway 1:26:32
65   DRUYTS Lenny Belgium 1:27:17
66 56 SOET Aafke Netherlands 1:30:12
67 38 DOOGAN Ciara Ireland  
68 34 BORISSZA Johanna Kitti Hungary  
69 19 HUIKURI Neea Finland  
70   IMREK Tatjana Austria  
71 53 MATHAY Anne Luxembourg  
72   SAFONAVA Anastasiya Belarus  
  40 NOYMAN Naama Israel