Tulokset:

EYOF 2013

Girls : Result of the race
Distance: 9.7 km
Pos Surname, Name Team Time
1 MORZENTI Lisa ITA 13:24.55
2 MATHIESEN Pernille DEN 13:25.82
3 TCYMBALIUK Kseniia RUS 13:35.74
4 SEITZ Aline Sophie SUI 13:38.72
5 AUZBIKAVICIUTE Milda LTU 13:42.13
6 SOET Aafke NED 13:45.70
7 SELINA Christina RUS 13:54.98
8 KNUTSSON Frida SWE 13:55.21
9 PARKINSON Abby GBR 13:59.33
10 DRUYTS Lenny BEL 13:59.65
11 EG Simone DEN 14:00.10
12 LABOUS Juliette FRA 14:02.58
13 RUTULE Endija LAT 14:02.94
14 STUDENIKINA Natalia RUS 14:03.34
15 SCHEIDEGGER Julia SUI 14:05.23
16 MANIKAITE Ema LTU 14:07.76
17 OSTLER Lena GER 14:09.77
18 MOTTUS Mari-Liis EST 14:10.86
19 BOOGAARD Maaike NED 14:11.04
20 PERSICO Silvia ITA 14:11.22
21 PIKULIK Daria POL 14:12.16
22 JANSSON Ida SWE 14:12.27
23 GARNER Grace GBR 14:13.25
24 NOSKOVA Nikola CZE 14:16.33
25 JERETINA Katja SLO 14:18.29
26 KARLSEN Marthe NOR 14:21.87
27 CLOUARD Pauline FRA 14:22.05
28 RADIONOVA Khrystyna UKR 14:22.16
29 WATERREUS Kylie NED 14:23.06
30 DOOGAN Ciara IRL 14:25.41
31 BROUGHTON Charlotte GBR 14:26.06
32 KALM Kelly EST 14:26.45
33 FREI Sina SUI 14:26.58
34 BARKOUSKA Yulija BLR 14:28.06
35 TEKINOGLU Zeynep TUR 14:28.39
36 STRAINYTE Ernesta LTU 14:28.85
37 EIJSSEN Alitcia BEL 14:32.01
38 AMANN Melanie AUT 14:32.08
39 TETERYCH Anzhelika UKR 14:32.15
40 PALM Eva Maria BEL 14:33.17
41 BIRCHALL Emily Kate IRL 14:36.45
42 SAFONAVA Anastasiya BLR 14:37.83
43 BOLESTA Christin GER 14:38.93
44 FABER Claire LUX 14:39.22
45 SAUKA Elina LAT 14:40.30
46 NEUMANOVA Tereza CZE 14:42.54
47 BUZKO Tetiana UKR 14:42.67
48 ERIKSEN Malin NOR 14:45.31
49 SKAZA Eva SLO 14:47.66
50 KNIGHT Josie Isobel IRL 14:51.33
51 CZECZINKAROVA Jana CZE 14:51.60
52 CORDIER Emeline FRA 14:52.34
53 WANGGREN Ida SWE 14:56.34
54 VAYRYNEN Iina FIN 14:58.13
55 SIPOVICA Viktorija LAT 15:02.27
56 PANACKOVÁ Petra SVK 15:07.13
57 BAGGER Ingrid Elisabeth NOR 15:07.73
58 IMREK Tatjana AUT 15:08.82
59 RAKIC Milica SRB 15:11.32
60 BORISSZA Johanna Kitti HUN 15:11.54
61 NIEMELA Pauliina FIN 15:15.21
62 LUTTUSCHKA Larissa GER 15:20.34
63 SAVENKA Karalina BLR 15:21.88
64 SENOL Mesude TUR 15:24.37
65 HUIKURI Neea FIN 15:24.64
66 REES Edie Antonia LUX 15:33.05
67 CAKIR Ayse TUR 15:33.38
68 LACH Marta POL 15:35.32
69 SIIMSON Ebe EST 15:35.45
70 MAJNIK Ana SLO 16:10.30
71 TSOPOUROGLOU Sofia GRE 16:21.03
72 NOYMAN Naama ISR 16:22.09
73 MATHAY Anne LUX 16:33.59